Hafta | Lig | Grup | Takım | İhtar | İhraç |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR | 1 | 3 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | ATIŞALANISPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 46.GRUP | KARTAL ATLAS SPOR | 3 | 2 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 5.GRUP | KURUÇEŞME | 1 | 2 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 5.GRUP | ESENYURT ACARSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 42.GRUP | ŞİLESPOR | 4 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 14.GRUP | BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR | 3 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 14.GRUP | KİLYOS SPOR | 3 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 21.GRUP | İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT | 3 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 3.GRUP | AYAZAĞASPOR | 3 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 46.GRUP | İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR | 3 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 7.GRUP | YILDIRIMBOSNA | 3 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 11.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 14.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 18.GRUP | GOP VENÜS | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 26.GRUP | SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 37.GRUP | MALTEPESPOR | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 29.GRUP | Y.GÜNEŞSPOR | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 41.GRUP | İSTANBUL KARTALLARI | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 9.GRUP | MERTER | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 12.GRUP | GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 32.GRUP | GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 38.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 38.GRUP | KOZYATAĞI | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 44.GRUP | TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 44.GRUP | ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 7.GRUP | ESENKENT GENÇLİK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 9.GRUP | SARIYER BELEDİYESİ | 7 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 24.GRUP | KAĞITHANE SPOR | 6 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 42.GRUP | IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK | 6 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 37.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | 5 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 42.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ | 5 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 14.GRUP | NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI | 4 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 3.GRUP | ÇIRÇIR | 4 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 4.GRUP | GEDİKPAŞA | 4 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 42.GRUP | ÇAMLICASPOR | 4 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 7.GRUP | İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR | 4 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 7.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK | 4 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 1.GRUP | İSTANBUL ARENA | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 11.GRUP | ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 14.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 17.GRUP | GÜZELTEPE | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 19.GRUP | HÜR.GÜCÜ | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 2.GRUP | KUMBURGAZ | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 23.GRUP | BEZİRGANBAHÇE | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 23.GRUP | GOP BAĞLARBAŞI | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 25.GRUP | BAKIRKÖY 1903 | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 32.GRUP | RAMİ | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 33.GRUP | ÇELİKSPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 42.GRUP | TAŞDELENSPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 44.GRUP | KARABEKİRSPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 46.GRUP | BARBAROSSPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 1.GRUP | ÇATALCASPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 1.GRUP | İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 11.GRUP | HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 12.GRUP | DİKİLİTAŞ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 12.GRUP | ESENLER KENTYILDIZ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 12.GRUP | KADIRGA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 14.GRUP | NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 15.GRUP | BATI TRAKYA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 15.GRUP | SİMURG SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 18.GRUP | BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 18.GRUP | YEŞİLILGAZ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 19.GRUP | DOBRUCASPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 19.GRUP | KAĞITHANE SADABAD | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 21.GRUP | YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 24.GRUP | ALEMDAR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 25.GRUP | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 25.GRUP | İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 25.GRUP | İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 26.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD. SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 28.GRUP | YEŞİLESENYURT | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 30.GRUP | BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 31.GRUP | GAZİ MAHALLESİ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 31.GRUP | YILDIZ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 32.GRUP | FERİKÖY | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 32.GRUP | SULTANGAZİ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 33.GRUP | BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 35.GRUP | ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 37.GRUP | BAĞLARBAŞI | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 37.GRUP | KAYIŞDAĞISPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 40.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 40.GRUP | BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 41.GRUP | BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 41.GRUP | İSTANBUL DSİ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 41.GRUP | ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 43.GRUP | GİRNE GENÇLİK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 43.GRUP | PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 44.GRUP | İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 47.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 47.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 6.GRUP | İSTANBUL BULANCAK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 7.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | ALBAYRAK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | TERAZİDERE | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 9.GRUP | ÖRNEKTEPE | 2 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 1.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 12.GRUP | GERÇEK KUZEY | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 13.GRUP | HÜR.EĞİTİM | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 15.GRUP | BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 15.GRUP | DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 15.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 16.GRUP | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 16.GRUP | FİLİZSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 16.GRUP | KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 16.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 17.GRUP | İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 2.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMAROBA | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 21.GRUP | Z.YILDIZ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 22.GRUP | AYAZAĞA ESEN | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 22.GRUP | ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 22.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 23.GRUP | OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 24.GRUP | HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 25.GRUP | ARAPHAN SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 25.GRUP | CEVİZLİSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 26.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 26.GRUP | M.KEMALPAŞA | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 26.GRUP | YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 28.GRUP | BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 28.GRUP | ÇIKSALIN SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 28.GRUP | HAVATAŞ SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 28.GRUP | İSTANBUL TRABZON | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 30.GRUP | BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 30.GRUP | YEŞİLPINAR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 32.GRUP | KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 32.GRUP | ULUSSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 34.GRUP | KARTAL YUVASI | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 35.GRUP | GÜLSUYU | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 36.GRUP | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 36.GRUP | PENDİK KAVAKPINAR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 37.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 38.GRUP | ATALAR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 38.GRUP | TRABZON SAMANDIRA | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 38.GRUP | YAKACIK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 4.GRUP | AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 4.GRUP | BEŞYÜZEVLER | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 41.GRUP | MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 41.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 42.GRUP | ORHANLI SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 43.GRUP | SELİMİYE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 44.GRUP | BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 45.GRUP | 1877 ALEMDAĞ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 46.GRUP | FENERYOLU | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 46.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 47.GRUP | ÖZATAŞEHİR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 5.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 6.GRUP | BEŞTELSİZ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 6.GRUP | ŞİRİNTEPE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 7.GRUP | KANARYA | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 8.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 Ligi | 1.GRUP | B.ÇEKMECE KARADENİZ. İ.O. | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 1.GRUP | ÇANAKÇA | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 10.GRUP | GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 10.GRUP | K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 10.GRUP | SULTANGÜCÜ | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 11.GRUP | HADIMKÖY | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 12.GRUP | BAĞCILAR SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 13.GRUP | YENİUFUK | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 16.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 17.GRUP | HALİLRIFATPAŞA | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 17.GRUP | SEFAKÖY | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 18.GRUP | ANADOLU KAFKAS SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 19.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 2.GRUP | BEYCİLERSPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 2.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 2.GRUP | SİLİVRİSPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 20.GRUP | HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 20.GRUP | TAKSİM | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 21.GRUP | ALTINOVA | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 22.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 23.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 24.GRUP | FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 24.GRUP | İFA | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 27.GRUP | CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 27.GRUP | FERAHEVLER | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 27.GRUP | GÜNEŞTEPESPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 28.GRUP | İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 3.GRUP | ESENLER TURGUTREİS | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 3.GRUP | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 30.GRUP | ATAKENT GELİŞİM | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 30.GRUP | GİRESUN EMEKSAN | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 31.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 33.GRUP | GÖKTÜRKSPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 34.GRUP | ÇUBUKLU | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 36.GRUP | İDEALTEPESPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 36.GRUP | KURTKÖYSPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 36.GRUP | VADİ SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 38.GRUP | İSTANBUL DEFNE | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 39.GRUP | KİRAZLITEPESPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 39.GRUP | VALİDE TAYFUN | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 4.GRUP | 1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 40.GRUP | ESENKENT | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 40.GRUP | KAVACIK | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 43.GRUP | TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 44.GRUP | ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 45.GRUP | GÜMÜŞSUYU | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 45.GRUP | ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 45.GRUP | ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş. | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 47.GRUP | PENDİK HARMANDERE | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 5.GRUP | ASLAN YUVASI | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 5.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 6.GRUP | GÜNGÖREN SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 6.GRUP | TRABZON 1453 SPOR | ||
14 | U-16 Ligi | 9.GRUP | KARTALTEPE |