14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
MAHİRCAN LALE |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
SADETTİN ZEYREK |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
HASAN EMRE KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
MAHİRCAN LALE |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
EMİN ASAF SAVUR |
Ayakla |
8 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
MEHMET ATALAY |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
BEDİRHAN NEŞAT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
ÖZMEN BULUT ÖZER |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TERAZİDERE |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
TERAZİDERE |
YUSUF CAN AZBAY |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
FURKAN TÜRKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
KAAN KARAŞAH |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
ARDA AY |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
GÖKDENİZ ÇELEBİ |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
ÖMER BEKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
MEHMET CAN SİLİKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
HARUN BALAMİR |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
HAKTAN EFE MUTLU |
Ayakla |
22 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
YUNUS CAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
09:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
YUNUS CAN |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
KANARYA |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA |
ÖMER SELİM TUĞLAR |
Ayakla |
8 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
KANARYA |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA |
SİYAMEND KURT |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
KANARYA |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
EMİRHAN TÜRKSEVEN |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
KANARYA |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA |
DENİZ ALİ BAYRAM |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
KANARYA |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
KANARYA |
UMUT ERGEN |
Ayakla |
64 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ESENLER TURGUTREİS |
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
EBUBEKİR BAHADIR |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ESENLER TURGUTREİS |
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT |
EBUBEKİR BAHADIR |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
GOP VENÜS |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
GOP VENÜS |
YUSUF CİHAT PULLU |
Ayakla |
7 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
GOP VENÜS |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
BEDİRHAN KUT |
Ayakla |
16 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
GOP VENÜS |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
GOP VENÜS |
VEYSEL IŞIK |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
GOP VENÜS |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
GOP VENÜS |
MUSTAFA PELEN |
Ayakla |
34 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
GOP VENÜS |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
İBRAHİM ESKİMİŞ |
Kafayla |
57 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
TOPRAK DOĞULU |
Kafayla |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
BARAN EYCAN |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
PRESTİJ ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
YASİN ATALAY |
Penaltı |
49 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
KUMBURGAZ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
KUMBURGAZ |
AHMET ENES DURSUN |
Ayakla |
12 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
KUMBURGAZ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
EBUBEKİR DELİPOYRAZ |
Ayakla |
16 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
KUMBURGAZ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
KUMBURGAZ |
AHMET EMİR KANTAR |
Ayakla |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
KUMBURGAZ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
KUMBURGAZ |
HASAN DENİZ |
Ayakla |
37 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
KUMBURGAZ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
KUMBURGAZ |
HASAN DENİZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
10:30 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
KUMBURGAZ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U15 B |
2.GRUP |
KUMBURGAZ |
UFUK DEMİR |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
SERDAR KAYA |
Ayakla |
16 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
ALİ MAHİR GÖKERİ |
Ayakla |
43 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
SAMET KARA |
Ayakla |
52 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
MUHAMMED EFE OZAN |
Ayakla |
57 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TELSİZ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
U15 B |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞLİ |
ÖNER CAN BAYKAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TELSİZ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
U15 B |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞLİ |
MUHAMMET YİĞİT GÖKSU |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TELSİZ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
U15 B |
21.GRUP |
TELSİZ |
OZAN YUSUF AŞAĞIKOZAN |
Penaltı |
34 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SP. |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SP. |
RUMED KUM |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SP. |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SP. |
MEHMET EFE TURGUT |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SP. |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SP. |
TOPRAK MENTEŞ |
Ayakla |
73 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
BEDİRHAN İSLAMOĞLU |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
UĞUR KARTAL |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
MAHMUT TUNA FİSUNOĞLU |
Ayakla |
12 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
MAHMUT TUNA FİSUNOĞLU |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
UĞUR KARTAL |
Ayakla |
20 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
MURAT SELİM YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
YİĞİT BALDEMİR |
Ayakla |
64 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
FATİH TÜRK |
Ayakla |
33 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
SELATTİN MERT DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
48 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
MELİH KAZANÇ |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
SELATTİN MERT DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
72 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
DOBRUCASPOR |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
YUSUF TAHA ARICI |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
DOBRUCASPOR |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
UTKU ANLIAÇIK |
Kafayla |
18 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
DOBRUCASPOR |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
DOBRUCASPOR |
AHMET KUZEY BİTİŞ |
Ayakla |
22 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
DOBRUCASPOR |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
YUSUF TAHA ARICI |
Ayakla |
48 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
DOBRUCASPOR |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
YUSUF TAHA ARICI |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
KAVAKPINAR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
POYRAZ PAŞA KAHRAMANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
KAVAKPINAR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
EFE CAN SARIBAŞ |
Kendi Kalesine |
25 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
KAVAKPINAR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
POYRAZ PAŞA KAHRAMANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
YAĞIZ İSLAM FIÇICI |
Ayakla |
35 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
YASİN AKDENİZ |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
AHMET ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MELİH KAYRA KAPTAN |
Penaltı |
9 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ALPEREN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
33 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUSTAFA AKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUSTAFA AKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
46 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
HACI ALİ TEKİN |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
YUSUF POLAT |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MERT SEZİŞLİ |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
AHMET ŞENSOY |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
UMUT AKSOY |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
EMİR ALP DEMİRAĞ |
Ayakla |
61 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI |
EMİR ALP DEMİRAĞ |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
FENERYOLU |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
MERT AYABAKAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
FENERYOLU |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
MERT AYABAKAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ESENKENT |
FENERYOLU |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
FUAT MELİH KURTULGİL |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ İDMANYURDU |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ İDMANYURDU |
ZAFER PAKKAN |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
BARAN İŞLEKTER |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
İSHAK YAHYA AKIN |
Ayakla |
69 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
ESENEVLERSPOR |
ORHANLI SPOR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
MUHAMMED ALİ COŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
ESENEVLERSPOR |
ORHANLI SPOR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
BUĞRA DORUK LAYIK |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
ESENEVLERSPOR |
ORHANLI SPOR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
BUĞRA DORUK LAYIK |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
ESENEVLERSPOR |
ORHANLI SPOR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
BUĞRA DORUK LAYIK |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
ESENEVLERSPOR |
ORHANLI SPOR |
U15 B |
32.GRUP |
ESENEVLERSPOR |
CAN BAYAR |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTALPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ALPER DÜZGÜN |
Kafayla |
54 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTALPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
EREN ALP KOÇAK |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTALPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
UYGAR GARİP |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
MEHMET TATAROĞLU |
Kendi Kalesine |
7 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
MUHAMMET DEMİRKISKAÇ |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
RÜZGAR KIRANLIOGLU |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
U15 B |
33.GRUP |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
HAMZA DEMİRKISKAÇ |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
YAKUP EFE KESECEK |
Penaltı |
17 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
EMİR HANÇERLİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
EFE ALBAYRAK |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
EMİR HANÇERLİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
EMİR HANÇERLİOĞLU |
Penaltı |
63 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
MUHAMMET EREN KULLUKÇU |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
CENK TAHA DARICI |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
UMEYR TALHA BULUT |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
TOPRAK TOYKAR |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
EGE KAVRAZLI |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
NADİR PAMİR HAMZAGİL |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
KEREM TOPGÜL |
Ayakla |
2 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
ERTUĞRUL POLAT |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
SEFA BOZKUŞ |
Ayakla |
36 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
MUHAMMED YAVALAK |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
EYÜP ARDA GÜN |
Ayakla |
42 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
KERİM ENES YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
47 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
YUSUF GÜNEL |
Ayakla |
39 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
U15 B |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
YUSUF GÜNEL |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ERCAN TURAN |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ERCAN TURAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
SERKAN SEFER |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U15 B |
10.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EREN ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
SERTAN GÜLDAL |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
13:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
ARDA SEFA GÜMELE |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
TAKSİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
YUSUF ASLAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
TAKSİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
ŞENER KOÇYİĞİT |
Ayakla |
14 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
TAKSİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
YUSUF ASLAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
TAKSİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
YUSUF ASLAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
TAKSİM |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
ADEM YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
METEHAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
ABDULLAH EMİR KARACA |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
METEHAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
ABDULLAH EMİR KARACA |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
BARTU TALHA KOÇAK |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
ALEMDAR |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
ARDA YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
ALEMDAR |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
KADİR KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
ALEMDAR |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
TAHA SELAMET |
Penaltı |
53 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
ALEMDAR |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
ARDA YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
DENİZ BIYIK |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
DENİZ BIYIK |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
ALPEREN KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
DENİZ BAYSAL |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
BERKAY ASLANBAŞ |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
YASİN TAYURAK |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
BERAT TİREN |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
BERKAY ASLANBAŞ |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
ÇANAKÇA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMAROBA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
FARUK MUSTAFA ÖNCEL |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
ÇANAKÇA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMAROBA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
MEHMET EGE GENÇ |
Ayakla |
19 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:00 |
ÇANAKÇA SAHASI |
ÇANAKÇA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMAROBA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMAROBA |
AHMED YAĞIZ TUNÇTEKİN |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
BERAT AKARSLAN |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
BERAT AKARSLAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
BEDİRHAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
EREN KOLÇAK |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
BEDİRHAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
16:30 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
BEDİRHAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
OKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
MUHAMMET ALİ KISA |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
OKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
OSMAN TAHA ERŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
OKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
LATİF EMUL |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
OKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
FATİH EREN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
OKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
RECEP EFE TAMAR |
Ayakla |
61 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
OKSPOR |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN |
ALİ MERT TURGUT |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR |
U15 B |
4.GRUP |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
BEDİRHAN AKBIYIK |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
YASİN YAŞAR |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
KEREM KURUMEHMET |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
YAKUP YİRMİBEŞ |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
YUSUF EFE KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖYGÜCÜ |
ARDA KAYA |
Ayakla |
59 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
YASİN KERİM ERYİĞİT |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
YASİN KERİM ERYİĞİT |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
BAHÇEKENT SPOR |
EFE ER |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
ARDA TARIM |
Ayakla |
1 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
ARDA TARIM |
Ayakla |
15 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
MİRAÇ POLAT |
Ayakla |
20 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MEHMET ALİ BARIŞ |
Ayakla |
25 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
CANER ARI |
Ayakla |
35 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
MERTER |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
DURSUN EGEMEN AVŞAR |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
MERTER |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
U15 B |
19.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
EFE SEMİ BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
ARAS MUHAMMED ÜNAL |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
BARIŞ YİĞİT KAYA |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
ARAS MUHAMMED ÜNAL |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
ARAS MUHAMMED ÜNAL |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
B.ÇEKMECE KARADENİZ. İ.O. |
TAŞOLUK |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
TAŞOLUK |
KEREM TEMİZ |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
B.ÇEKMECE KARADENİZ. İ.O. |
TAŞOLUK |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
TAŞOLUK |
ROHAT ÇAPA |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
B.ÇEKMECE KARADENİZ. İ.O. |
TAŞOLUK |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
TAŞOLUK |
ROHAT ÇAPA |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
B.ÇEKMECE KARADENİZ. İ.O. |
TAŞOLUK |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
TAŞOLUK |
GÖKDENİZ ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YEŞİLPINAR |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
YUSUF TOSUN |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YEŞİLPINAR |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
İLYAS CAN KOÇ |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SP. |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SP. |
SARP BATUR DOGAN |
Penaltı |
20 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SP. |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
YAĞIZ KOYUN |
Ayakla |
33 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SP. |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
ARDA SÜLEYMAN DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
39 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
1.4.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SP. |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
UĞUR SERTBAŞ |
Ayakla |
58 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
Z.YILDIZ |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
CİHAN AYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
Z.YILDIZ |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
MEHMET HAKAN ESKİ |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
Z.YILDIZ |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
MUHAMMET EFE KAN |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
Z.YILDIZ |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
MUHAMMET EFE KAN |
Ayakla |
30 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
Z.YILDIZ |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
İSMAİL UFUK AĞCA |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
GENÇOSMAN |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
GENÇOSMAN |
YAVUZ SELİM AKPINAR |
Ayakla |
7 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
GENÇOSMAN |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
GENÇOSMAN |
YAVUZ SELİM AKPINAR |
Ayakla |
12 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
GENÇOSMAN |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
GENÇOSMAN |
MUHAMMET EMİRHAN ADIYAMAN |
Kafayla |
33 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
GENÇOSMAN |
U15 B |
22.GRUP |
GENÇOSMAN |
YİĞİT ÖZCAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FİLİZSPOR |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
YAKUP AYAZ |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FİLİZSPOR |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
FİLİZSPOR |
EFE CEMAL YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FİLİZSPOR |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
ARDA KARACA |
Ayakla |
61 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FİLİZSPOR |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
MELİK TUĞ ÖZLÜ |
Penaltı |
70 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
5 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
10 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
ARDA YASİN ÖZDEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
16 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
HAMZA AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
64 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
EMİRHAN GÖRENOĞLU |
Ayakla |
68 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
U15 B |
16.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
EMİRHAN GÖRENOĞLU |
Ayakla |
71 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
TUNA SPOR |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ALTAN MUSTAFA ACAR |
Kafayla |
5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
TUNA SPOR |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
YUSUF EREN YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
ALİ KEREM ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
EGE YÖNEL |
Ayakla |
11 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HAKAN ÜRESİN |
Kafayla |
14 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SALİH YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
17 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
YUSUF GÜLER |
Ayakla |
19 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
EGE YÖNEL |
Ayakla |
27 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
UMUT ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SALİH YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SALİH YILDIZ |
Kafayla |
60 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
EGE YÖNEL |
Kafayla |
63 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
MUSTAFA EREN KARARASUL |
Ayakla |
65 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
FİRUZKÖY |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
CİVAN KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
3 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
FİRUZKÖY |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
CAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
8 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
FİRUZKÖY |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
CAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
37 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
FİRUZKÖY |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
ERDEM DÜNDAR |
Ayakla |
40 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
FİRUZKÖY |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
MEHMET MART |
Ayakla |
50 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
FİRUZKÖY |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
ANIL PELİT |
Penaltı |
55 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
ÖMER FARUK AYHAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
İBRAHİM AKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
50 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
HİKMET YİĞİT ELMAS |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YASİN USLU |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
HAMZA EFEHAN DAĞLAR |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
MEHMET ENES EROL |
Ayakla |
8 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
DENİZ VATANSEVER |
Ayakla |
56 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
MEHMET ENES EROL |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
BİLAL KAYA |
Ayakla |
67 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
YUSUF KEREM YAZICI |
Ayakla |
3 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
KERİM CAN APAYDIN |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
YUSUF KEREM YAZICI |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
MİRZE YEŞİLBAĞDAN |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
EMİR SEYYİD DAŞ |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
YUSUF KEREM YAZICI |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
DENİZ SALİH AYDOĞDU |
Kafayla |
37 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
DENİZ SALİH AYDOĞDU |
Kafayla |
43 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
YUSUF ENES OĞUZ |
Kafayla |
60 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
KEREM KEMAL AYDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
62 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
İSA ACAR |
Ayakla |
64 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
10:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
MUSTAFA MUSAB COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
66 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
7 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
23 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
26 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
29 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
45 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
57 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
GELİŞİMSPOR |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ABDULAZIZ ALHAJMUSA |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
GELİŞİMSPOR |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
RASİM BERK YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
23 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
GELİŞİMSPOR |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
RASİM BERK YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
38 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
GELİŞİMSPOR |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
KEREM ÖZBEK |
Ayakla |
44 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
GELİŞİMSPOR |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
RASİM BERK YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
49 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
SİMON PETRUS ARIK |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
ARDA OCAK |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
DAVUT ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
DAVUT ÖZDEMİR |
Kafayla |
33 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U15 B |
23.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
TOLGAHAN ÖZYURT |
Penaltı |
65 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
ÖZKAN TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
22 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
MUHAMMET EMİN AVŞAR |
Ayakla |
40 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
MUHAMMET MELİH GÜLEKEN |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL ELÇİ |
ÖMER KİREMİTCİ |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
YİĞİT HATEM DİKENOVA |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ERAY YAKUP GÖKSEL |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
HALİL İBRAHİM KUTLU |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ERAY YAKUP GÖKSEL |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
MEHMET YUSUF BEDİR |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ERAY YAKUP GÖKSEL |
Ayakla |
66 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
MALTEPE BELEDİYE |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U15 B |
26.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
MEHMET YUSUF BEDİR |
Ayakla |
68 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
KEREM YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
ORÇUN SOĞUKBINAR |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
ORÇUN SOĞUKBINAR |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
ORÇUN SOĞUKBINAR |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:15 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
BOSTANCI |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
BOSTANCI |
ARDA ALTAY |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:15 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
BOSTANCI |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
BOSTANCI |
EMRE AYHAN KURTOĞLU |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:15 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
BOSTANCI |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
BOSTANCI |
MESUT CAN YABANCILAR |
Penaltı |
57 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
YENİBOSNA |
ESENYURT |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
ÖMER ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
YENİBOSNA |
ESENYURT |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
EFE HÜSEYİN COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
YENİBOSNA |
ESENYURT |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
DOĞUKAN ORAK |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
TOPKAPI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
U15 B |
24.GRUP |
TOPKAPI |
YUNUS EMRE ÖZER |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
TOPKAPI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
U15 B |
24.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
BERAT ÜSTÜNUVA |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
11:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER MADEN |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SİNOP |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SİNOP |
AGAH SELİM GENÇ |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
MEHMET HAMZA PALA |
Ayakla |
4 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
HALİL ADNAN MENZİLETOĞLU |
Ayakla |
9 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ÖMER ÖZLÜ |
Ayakla |
11 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ÖMER ÖZLÜ |
Ayakla |
27 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
POYRAZ ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
54 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
MEHMET HAMZA PALA |
Ayakla |
65 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BATU ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BATU ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
17 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BATU ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
HARUN DÜZGÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
69 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U15 B |
29.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BEDİRHAN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ORKAN BÜYÜKTEPE |
Ayakla |
18 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
MELİH SİNAN GÜLER |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
EFE YALIN ERSOY |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U15 B |
28.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
DENİZ CAN ÇELİK |
Kafayla |
9 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U15 B |
30.GRUP |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
ENES KERİM URUL |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
MURAT KARAATAY |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
MUHAMMET HAMZA SOLA |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
TAHA RAMAZAN CEVAHİR |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK FUT.KLB. |
U15 B |
14.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ÇINAR CAN |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
MUHAMMET BEYTULLAH KESER |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
MUHAMMED ALİ USTA |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
SERHAT ASLAN |
Ayakla |
61 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
U15 B |
1.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA |
MUHAMMED ALİ USTA |
Ayakla |
156 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
YAĞIZ MÜJDECİ |
Ayakla |
9 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
YAĞIZ MÜJDECİ |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
SİNAN EFE YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
15 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
SİNAN EFE YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
MEHMET ALİ KARTAL |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
ENES KAYRA BİNGÖL |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
GÜZELTEPE |
SEFAKÖY |
U15 B |
18.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
SİNAN EFE YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
ABDULLAH KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BURAK DENİZ AL |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
ABDULLAH KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
KERİM TEKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
47 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
YASİN BOZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
YUSUF SÖYLER |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
GÜZELCE TURGAY ŞEREN STADI |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
YASİN ÖNER |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
MUHAMMED EMRE TAŞ |
Ayakla |
4 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
ARDA NAZİR ZOR |
Ayakla |
5 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
MUHAMMED EMRE TAŞ |
Ayakla |
7 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
ARDA NAZİR ZOR |
Ayakla |
10 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
MUHAMMED EMRE TAŞ |
Ayakla |
13 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
BALAT SPOR |
SAMET KARAOĞLAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
MUHAMMED EMRE TAŞ |
Ayakla |
28 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BALAT SPOR |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
BALAT SPOR |
BERAT ŞİRELİ |
Ayakla |
48 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
SELVİSPOR |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
BERAT MERT KORKMAZ |
Penaltı |
40 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
SELVİSPOR |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
TALHA BARIŞ AYDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
SELVİSPOR |
U15 B |
17.GRUP |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
ENVER KUM |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KLB.CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSL. |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
EMRE ÖRENBAŞ |
Ayakla |
3 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KLB.CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSL. |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
MUHAMMET EFE ONUR |
Ayakla |
22 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KLB.CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSL. |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
SARP SEZER |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KLB.CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSL. |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U15 B |
15.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
BURAK EFE TUĞSUZ |
Kafayla |
70 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
TİMUÇİN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
TİMUÇİN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
EFE KORKMAZ |
Kafayla |
6 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
MEHMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
31 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
MUHAMMED FAİK BALCİ |
Kafayla |
51 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
13:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
YUSUF SEMİH MENKÜÇ |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
14:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
İSTANBUL ERZİNCANSPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
U15 B |
7.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR |
TUNAHAN BİNGÖL |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
EYÜP EMRE KULAKSIZ |
Ayakla |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ADİL EGE GÜNAY |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA DENİZ NEBİOĞLU |
Kafayla |
12 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ADİL EGE GÜNAY |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
YAĞIZ YILDIZ |
Kafayla |
22 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ADİL EGE GÜNAY |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
EREN ATAŞ |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MUHAMMED ARDA KÜPÇÜOĞLU |
Kafayla |
44 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
KAAN ÖNGEN |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
EYÜP EMRE KULAKSIZ |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
GÜRSELSPOR |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
KAAN ÖNGEN |
Ayakla |
79 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
ÇAĞATAY YÜCEL |
Ayakla |
14 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
ÖMER FURKAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
30 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
YAVUZ SELİM AKKURT |
Ayakla |
42 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
EFE TOP |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
GOP BAĞLARBAŞI |
YAVUZ SELİM AKKURT |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. |
VADİ SPOR |
U15 B |
31.GRUP |
BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. |
EMİRHAN GÜLLER |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. |
VADİ SPOR |
U15 B |
31.GRUP |
BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. |
ARDA ELKILIÇ |
Ayakla |
39 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. |
VADİ SPOR |
U15 B |
31.GRUP |
VADİ SPOR |
BİLGE HAN ATİK |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUĞRA POYRAZ BAŞ |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÇAĞAN ALP MERT |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÇAĞAN ALP MERT |
Ayakla |
53 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TUĞRA POYRAZ BAŞ |
Ayakla |
58 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
U15 B |
31.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
SERDAR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
U15 B |
31.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR |
ÖMER ÖZTEKİN |
Penaltı |
65 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
YAMANSPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
31.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
YASİN KAYMAK |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI |
EFE ÖZER |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ENES GÜNDÜZ |
Ayakla |
36 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
S.KARTALSPOR |
MUHİTTİN EMİN ARICI |
Ayakla |
56 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI |
KAYRA NAS |
Ayakla |
56 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI |
ARDA ÜÇER |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
S.KARTALSPOR |
ASLAN YUVASI |
U15 B |
9.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI |
KAYRA NAS |
Ayakla |
62 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
U15 B |
25.GRUP |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
YİĞİT ALP SEÇİCİ |
Ayakla |
30 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
CEYLANSPOR |
U15 B |
25.GRUP |
AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR |
YİĞİT ALP SEÇİCİ |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİR ŞAMLAR SPOR |
GÜRPINAR |
U15 B |
21.GRUP |
GÜRPINAR |
GÜNGÖR PEHLİVAN |
Kendi Kalesine |
20 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİR ŞAMLAR SPOR |
GÜRPINAR |
U15 B |
21.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR ŞAMLAR SPOR |
MERTCAN ÇÜTELİ |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
SEYHAN ALĞAN |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
İSMAİL EYMEN USTA |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
YASİN AYAZ KESKİN |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
TUNAHAN TÜRKDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U15 B |
12.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
TUNAHAN TÜRKDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
GÜLSUYU |
TAÇSPOR |
U15 B |
35.GRUP |
GÜLSUYU |
EYÜP ELGÖRMÜŞ |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
SULTANMURAT |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
KEREM BALKAN |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
SULTANMURAT |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
AZİZ HÜSEYİN CELEP |
Ayakla |
28 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
SULTANMURAT |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
OKAN ARSLAN |
Kafayla |
30 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
SULTANMURAT |
U15 B |
5.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
YİĞİT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
POYRAZ ALİ ACER |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
EMİRHAN TELCİ |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U15 B |
3.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
BULUT PARLAK |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U15 B |
25.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
MUHAMMED İLYAS ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U15 B |
25.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
MUHAMMET TAYAR |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U15 B |
25.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
KEREM TEMİZBAŞ |
Ayakla |
33 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U15 B |
13.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
YİĞİT BARAN KAN |
Penaltı |
6 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
GÖKTUĞ ALTIPARMAK |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
HASAN İHTİYAR |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
17:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
U15 B |
8.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
CELALEDDİN RUMİ BOLAT |
Ayakla |
48 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUT.KLB. |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
BARTU KARACA |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUT.KLB. |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
KERİM RAHMİ KOÇ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
2.4.2023 |
18:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUT.KLB. |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U15 B |
34.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
HABİP ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
76 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:00 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
ERDEM KOÇOĞLU |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:00 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
MOHAMMADSAM AREKH |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
40 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
SALİH TALHA KESKİN |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
MELİH TAHA BARKODAT |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
16:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
U15 B |
27.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
ALP DEMİR DEĞİRMENCİ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
17:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
LİBADE |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
SERVET DUTULMUŞ |
Ayakla |
6 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
17:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
LİBADE |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
LİBADE |
ALİ KAYRA ÖZ |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
17:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
LİBADE |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
LİBADE |
ALİ KAYRA ÖZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
17:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
LİBADE |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
LİBADE |
ALİ KAYRA ÖZ |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
3.4.2023 |
17:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
LİBADE |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U15 B |
36.GRUP |
LİBADE |
RIFKI KADİR DELİBAŞ |
Ayakla |
72 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
12.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
MİRAÇ SAYGILAR |
Ayakla |
20 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
12.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
ARDA ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
23 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
12.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
MİRAÇ SAYGILAR |
Ayakla |
46 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
12.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
U15 B |
11.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
MİRAÇ SAYGILAR |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
0 |