22 |
8.4.2023 |
12:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ERSİN YONAR |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
12:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
MEHMETEMİN AKSEL |
Penaltı |
76 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
12:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
ENES ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
79 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
AZAT SEZGİN |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
MUHAMMED ALİ YAMAÇ |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
SERTUĞ BERK ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
SERTUĞ BERK ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
MUHAMMED ALİ YAMAÇ |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
SERTUĞ BERK ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
ÇAĞLAYAN ATASOY |
Ayakla |
76 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
ÇAĞLAYAN ATASOY |
Ayakla |
80 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
MUSTAFA UÇAR |
Ayakla |
84 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
GALATA |
BARIŞ BOYLU |
Kafayla |
39 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
GALATA |
HASAN ZEREN |
Ayakla |
59 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
YAMANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
MUHAMMED PAPO |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
YAMANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
ENDER AKERİK |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
YAMANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
VOLKAN ÇONOĞLU |
Ayakla |
83 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
HAŞİM İŞTEN |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
NART SPOR KULÜBÜ |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR FUTBOL YAT.A.Ş. |
HARUN TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
GÜLSUYU |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
VEDAT KURU |
Ayakla |
9 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
GÜLSUYU |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
VOLKAN SİPAHİ |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
GÜLSUYU |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
FATİH TUTAR |
Penaltı |
87 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
MURAT BULGUR |
Kafayla |
11 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
MUHAMMED ALİ GEZGİN |
Ayakla |
15 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
MURAT BULGUR |
Ayakla |
20 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
EREN KURTULMUŞ |
Ayakla |
38 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
FURKAN ORGAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
MUHAMMED ALİ GEZGİN |
Ayakla |
56 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
UFUK KURU |
Ayakla |
76 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
YENİUFUK |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YENİUFUK |
MEHMET ALBAYRAK |
Ayakla |
87 |
7 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
AHMET SEMİH DOĞAN |
Kafayla |
20 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
BALAT SPOR |
ABDULBAKİ SARITAŞ |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
ALİ ERGİN AKYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
YUSUF FURKAN COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
OĞUZHAN TÜRKMEN |
Ayakla |
72 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
EKİM CAN KARAKUŞ |
Penaltı |
89 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
TAÇSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
OĞUZHAN TÜRKMEN |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
İZZETPAŞA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
YASİN ÇİMEN |
Ayakla |
17 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
İZZETPAŞA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ONURHAN ŞENAY |
Penaltı |
50 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
İZZETPAŞA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
CANER ACAR |
Ayakla |
58 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
İZZETPAŞA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İZZETPAŞA |
ÇETİN AKPOLAT |
Penaltı |
63 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
İZZETPAŞA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
MUHAMMET DAMAR |
Ayakla |
68 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
LEVENTSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
LEVENTSPOR |
MEHMET ÜNAL HOLOĞLU |
Penaltı |
9 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
LEVENTSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
LEVENTSPOR |
AYHAN IŞIK |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
LEVENTSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
BERKAN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
LEVENTSPOR |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
LEVENTSPOR |
BURAK TOPRAK |
Penaltı |
89 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
TAHA EMRE ELMALI |
Ayakla |
31 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
YUSUF BATUHAN ANIL |
Ayakla |
33 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
TAHA EMRE ELMALI |
Kafayla |
37 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
OKAN BEBEK |
Ayakla |
43 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
FURKAN SARITAŞ |
Penaltı |
49 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
RECEP TAYYİP GÖKTEKE |
Ayakla |
79 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
MURAT KABA |
Ayakla |
85 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ÖMER BORA ADİK |
Ayakla |
87 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ÇAĞDAŞ DEMİRKAYA |
Ayakla |
90 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
AHMETCAN TÜRKMEN |
Ayakla |
18 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
İSHAK ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
MURAT ERDİ YEŞİLTEPE |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
8.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ANADOLU FUTBOL YAT. A.Ş |
OKŞİN KARAKURT |
Ayakla |
81 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ATAKAN DOĞRU |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
DOĞUHAN ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
23 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
BERAT KOÇ |
Ayakla |
52 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
12:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YİĞİT ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
81 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
ÇAĞDAŞ ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
FİKRİ ENES HORASAN |
Ayakla |
7 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
BARIŞ SAVAK |
Ayakla |
18 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
OKAN KARABIYIK |
Penaltı |
26 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
TALHA KÖZEN |
Ayakla |
61 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
BARIŞ SAVAK |
Ayakla |
64 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
OKAN KARABIYIK |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
14:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
NAŞİT ÖMER ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
76 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KÜÇÜKAYASOFYA |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKAYASOFYA |
ÜBEYT ALTUN |
Ayakla |
81 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI |
ALBAYRAK |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
TACETTİN TAPAR |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI |
ALBAYRAK |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
EKREM ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI |
ALBAYRAK |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ALİ HAYDAR BOZKAYA |
Ayakla |
59 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI |
ALBAYRAK |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
SERKAN ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
86 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
T.TAYFUN |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
EMRE TARHAN |
Kafayla |
57 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
T.TAYFUN |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
EMRE TÜRKO |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
İSTİNYE |
UĞUR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
1 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
İSTİNYE |
SİNAN KANAT |
Ayakla |
33 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
İSTİNYE |
BURAK KÖSE |
Ayakla |
48 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
OKAN EKİZ |
Kafayla |
76 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
UMUT HALİLOĞLU |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
DİNÇER DİNÇ |
Kafayla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
TAYFUN KURT |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
DAVUT BARAN ER |
Ayakla |
88 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ENGİN CAN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
KAAN ÖZGÜLE |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ENGİN CAN TOPAL |
Kafayla |
19 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ENGİN CAN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ÜMİT MEMİŞ |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
SEÇKİN İŞLER |
Kendi Kalesine |
15 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
ENGİN ALTIN |
Kafayla |
17 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
ALİ GİLERNETÇİ |
Ayakla |
23 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
ALİ GİLERNETÇİ |
Ayakla |
29 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YEŞİLKÖY |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
EGE VATANSEVER |
Ayakla |
69 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YEŞİLKÖY |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
KADİR GÜVEN |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YEŞİLKÖY |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
YEŞİLKÖY |
YAVUZ AYAZOĞLU |
Ayakla |
74 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YEŞİLKÖY |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
EGE VATANSEVER |
Ayakla |
76 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YEŞİLKÖY |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
DOĞUKAN BORAK |
Ayakla |
87 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
ORHANLI SPOR |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
BATUHAN ŞERAFETTİN BATTAL |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
ORHANLI SPOR |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
BATUHAN ŞERAFETTİN BATTAL |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
ORHANLI SPOR |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
KORAY ŞENGÜL |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
ORHANLI SPOR |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
MUHAMMED EREN TAHTACIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
81 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
ABDULSAMED ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
SERKAN PATAN |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
GÖKHAN UKŞAL |
Ayakla |
8 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
DOĞUKAN TURAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
36 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
MEHMET EMİN AKSU |
Ayakla |
44 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
BUĞRA ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
MUSA ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
57 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
MUSA ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
MUSA ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
80 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
HASAN BUYURUK |
Ayakla |
89 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
SAMET SALMANLI |
Penaltı |
90 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYE İSHAKLI KÖYÜ SAHASI |
ÇUBUKLU |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
MAHSUN KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
14 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ BELEDİYE İSHAKLI KÖYÜ SAHASI |
ÇUBUKLU |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
EMRE ŞÜKÜR ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
42 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
YUSUF YAPRAK |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
TURAN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
SELMAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
9.4.2023 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
BARIŞ KORKMAZ |
Penaltı |
78 |
1 |
3 |