18 |
24.6.2023 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
SİDAR YETİŞECEK |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ABDULSELAM BİLİCİ |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
12:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
HAZAR DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
63 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
KAYRA UMUT HAMZAOĞLU |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
ERAY KAHRIMAN |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
BERKANT GELDİ |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
KEMAHSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEPER |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
KEMAHSPOR |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER |
ÖMER ARDA ORUÇ |
Penaltı |
76 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
YEŞİLPINAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
TURGAY ÖZKURT |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
YEŞİLPINAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
HAKAN FIRAT |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
YEŞİLPINAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
EROL EREN EROĞLU |
Ayakla |
79 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
13:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
YEŞİLPINAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
TURGAY ÖZKURT |
Ayakla |
89 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
ALPEREN ŞURUTOĞLU |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
ARİF EREN SEVDALI |
Ayakla |
31 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
YAO SERAPHIN KOUASSI |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TOPRAK LÜLECİ |
Ayakla |
59 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TOPRAK LÜLECİ |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
TOPRAK LÜLECİ |
Ayakla |
73 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
YAO SERAPHIN KOUASSI |
Ayakla |
78 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İYİ GENÇLİK SPOR |
ARİF EREN SEVDALI |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
EMRULLAH ÇANDUR |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
UMUT CEMİL KAYA |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
ENES KABURGA |
Penaltı |
16 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
GÖKHAN AKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
21 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
MÜRSEL TAŞAL |
Ayakla |
46 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
SERDAR YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
47 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
GÖKHAN AKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
EREN AY |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
CPS KARLITEPE |
CEVATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
CPS KARLITEPE |
FERHAT KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
87 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
HÜSEYİN GÜLCAN |
Ayakla |
8 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
KUBİLAY ÖZCANLI |
Ayakla |
34 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
MERT KÖZOĞLU |
Ayakla |
44 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
EMİRHAN AYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
71 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
HÜSEYİN GÜLCAN |
Ayakla |
73 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
MERT KÖZOĞLU |
Ayakla |
80 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
BERDAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
85 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
HÜSEYİN GÜLCAN |
Ayakla |
88 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
ÖMER ANIK |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
VEYSİ ESKİN |
Ayakla |
49 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
OĞUZHAN CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
51 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
OĞUZHAN CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
VEYSİ ESKİN |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
OĞUZHAN CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
61 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
OĞUZHAN CEYLAN |
Kafayla |
65 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
ÖMERFARUK TÜTÜNCÜ |
Kafayla |
26 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
FATİH ÇİMEN |
Ayakla |
41 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
ÖMER TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
48 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
FURKAN TEMİZ |
Penaltı |
56 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
ÖMER TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
85 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
ÖMER TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
87 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
ÖMER TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
89 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
KOZYATAĞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
YUSUF MİRSAD MADEN |
Ayakla |
1 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
KOZYATAĞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
YUSUF MİRSAD MADEN |
Ayakla |
16 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
KOZYATAĞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA BURAK SEVÜK |
Kafayla |
19 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
KOZYATAĞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
SELAMİ TAŞ |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
KOZYATAĞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
MUHAMMET ENES SELÇUK |
Ayakla |
33 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
KOZYATAĞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BLD.GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA BURAK SEVÜK |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ALTINAY |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
FERSAT ŞİMŞEK |
Kafayla |
12 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ALTINAY |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
YUNUS EMRE DUYAR |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ALTINAY |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ALTINAY |
EMRE CAN DOYURAN |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ALTINAY |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
FERSAT ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ALTINAY |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
YUNUS EMRE DUYAR |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
ALTINAY |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
YAKUP ACAR |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
MUSTAFA ERCAN |
Ayakla |
28 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
NEVZAT EKİNCİ |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
HASAN TUGAY DEMİR |
Kafayla |
66 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
GEDİKPAŞA |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
BATUHAN KILIÇ |
Kafayla |
72 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
KORAY PAKGÖR |
Ayakla |
5 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
BERKAY GEÇGİN |
Ayakla |
34 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
YUNUS EMRE ANBAR |
Ayakla |
62 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
BERKAY GEÇGİN |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
EFE ATEŞÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
13 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
ONUR ERTÜRK |
Ayakla |
28 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
GÖKMEN DEPE |
Ayakla |
33 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
MERT TALİP KOLDEMİR |
Ayakla |
35 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
ONUR ERTÜRK |
Ayakla |
55 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
YAVUZ KİŞMİROĞLU |
Penaltı |
70 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
MERT TALİP KOLDEMİR |
Ayakla |
72 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
KORAY KOÇ |
Ayakla |
75 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
FATİH ÖMER AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
86 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:15 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
UMUTCAN ALTINIŞIK |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:15 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
MUHAMMED KAYA |
Ayakla |
38 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:15 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
MUHAMMED KAYA |
Ayakla |
84 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:15 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
MUHAMMED KAYA |
Ayakla |
87 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MAZLUM AHMED TİRYAKİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
DOĞUKAN ÖZATA |
Penaltı |
10 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
FATİH DURAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MESUT DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MİKAİL BOYRAZ |
Ayakla |
49 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
OĞULCAN EMRE ERDEM |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MESUT DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MESUT DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
61 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
AHMET SEVİNÇ |
Kafayla |
64 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MESUT DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
82 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
15:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
MESUT DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
84 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
EMİR YİĞİT İBİŞ |
Ayakla |
12 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
GÜRER ALTUNTAŞ |
Ayakla |
13 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KAAN BAYSALLI |
Ayakla |
20 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
TANJU KOÇAL |
Ayakla |
30 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ONUR ÇAY |
Ayakla |
35 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KAAN BAYSALLI |
Ayakla |
40 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ONUR ÇAY |
Ayakla |
56 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ÇAĞATAY KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
73 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ONUR DEMİREL |
Ayakla |
77 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ONUR DEMİREL |
Ayakla |
79 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
16:30 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ŞİLE DENİZ SPOR |
GÜRER ALTUNTAŞ |
Penaltı |
90 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
FENER KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
FENER KÖYÜ |
DENİZ BURAK ÇİLEM |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
FENER KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
FENER KÖYÜ |
OĞUZHAN ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
FENER KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
FENER KÖYÜ |
MUHAMMED SAMET ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MÜSLÜM UYSAL |
Ayakla |
7 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
MUHAMMET SAMET KAYABAŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MUHAMMED EYÜP UZUN |
Ayakla |
16 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
HASAN HÜSEYİN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
33 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MÜSLÜM UYSAL |
Ayakla |
42 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
HASAN HÜSEYİN DEMİR |
Kafayla |
51 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MÜSLÜM UYSAL |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MÜSLÜM UYSAL |
Ayakla |
72 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
HÜSEYİN CEBE |
Ayakla |
12 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
MURAT BATTAL |
Ayakla |
27 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ÖZGÜR FURKAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
34 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
MEHMET ALİ YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
52 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
NURİ MARDİN |
Ayakla |
57 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
UMUT YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
63 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
MURAT BATTAL |
Ayakla |
71 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
SERVET SEVTEKİN |
Ayakla |
73 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
ALEMDAR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR |
UĞUR ALTINBAŞ |
Ayakla |
76 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN KAPLAN |
Penaltı |
16 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
ZAİM AYTUNÇ ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
61 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
ZAİM AYTUNÇ ÇAKIR |
Kafayla |
84 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
BERAT BURHAN GÖKÇE |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
GÖKHAN TERZİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
İBRAHİM ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KUZEYİN KAPLANLARI |
NAİM TURAN |
Ayakla |
64 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
BİLGE KAAN YILMAZ |
Penaltı |
19 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
ALİ HAYDAR ARDUÇ |
Ayakla |
40 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
SERCAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
OĞUZHAN VATAN |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
TUĞRA ALDEMİR |
Penaltı |
80 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
YUSUF GÜL |
Ayakla |
82 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
24.6.2023 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ÜSKÜDAR ALTINŞEHİR SPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
YUSUF GÜL |
Penaltı |
85 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
BENAN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
33 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
DOĞANCAN BİLİM |
Penaltı |
48 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
BERKAY HACIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
59 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
61 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
KARAHAN ÇAĞLAYAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
67 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
75 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
SARIYER 1923 ÖZKAN |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
87 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
HÜSEYİN EMRE AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
RIDVAN ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
NURDOĞAN AYVACIOĞLU |
Kafayla |
32 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
UMUT ÇAYIRCI |
Ayakla |
37 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
UMUT ÇAYIRCI |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SAVAŞ KUŞTEKİN |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
YASİN AKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
NURDOĞAN AYVACIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
63 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
EMİRCAN AYVACIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
75 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
ATALAR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
ERSİN CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
10 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
ATALAR |
YAVUZTÜRK SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATALAR |
EMRE ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
FURKAN CENEVİZ |
Ayakla |
80 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
BATIN TAHA SAKA |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
SADETTİN YURDAKUL |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
ÖMER YAZICI |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
BULUT CANİAZ |
Ayakla |
21 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
BARAN BİNGÖL |
Ayakla |
30 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
EMRULLAH YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
BULUT CANİAZ |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
YEŞİLCE SPOR |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
HAKAN HAZAR |
Penaltı |
88 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MENNAN GÜÇLÜ |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
EMRE SEZER |
Kafayla |
60 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
ÖMER YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
69 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
İSMAİL CAN AKARSU |
Ayakla |
71 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
FURKAN BUCAK |
Ayakla |
12 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
YASİN TURAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
44 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
YASİN TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
EMİRHAN TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
63 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
TAKSİM |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
TAKSİM |
ADEM YEL |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
TAKSİM |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
CEYHUN ÇOTUL |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
ABD ELKAREM MOKBIL |
Ayakla |
11 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
MUHAMMED DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
ABD ELKAREM MOKBIL |
Ayakla |
20 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
BERKE YURTSEVEN |
Ayakla |
24 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
MUHAMMED DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
25 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
ABD ELKAREM MOKBIL |
Ayakla |
42 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
ÜMİT AZBOY |
Ayakla |
55 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
EREN AĞDEMİR |
Ayakla |
67 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
ABD ELKAREM MOKBIL |
Ayakla |
78 |
8 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
BOSTANCI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
UĞUR CAN YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
16 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
BOSTANCI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
MUHAMMET YUSUF TANYEL |
Ayakla |
33 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
BOSTANCI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
YILDIRAY YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
58 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
BOSTANCI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
YUNUS EMRE TANYEL |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
BOSTANCI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
YILDIRAY YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
72 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
DOBRUCASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
DOBRUCASPOR |
ABDULKADİR KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
18 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
DOBRUCASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
DOBRUCASPOR |
MURAT ATASAYAR |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
DOBRUCASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
DOBRUCASPOR |
MURAT ATASAYAR |
Ayakla |
46 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
DOBRUCASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
DOBRUCASPOR |
UMUTCAN YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
49 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
DOBRUCASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
ENESHAN TURHAN |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
DOBRUCASPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
DOBRUCASPOR |
UMUTCAN YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
90 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
ARDA GÜLBÜZ |
Kafayla |
7 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
AZRAİL BİLİCİER |
Ayakla |
10 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
EMİRHAN DEMİRAY |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
DEĞİRMENKÖY STADI |
ÇANTAKÖY |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇANTAKÖY |
MUSTAFA DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
TAYFUR PAŞA YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
7 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
MEHMET REFİK ABRA |
Ayakla |
18 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
HALİL YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
42 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İNANÇ ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
MEHMET REFİK ABRA |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ METİN OKTAY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İNANÇ ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
64 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
SERGEN ACAR |
Ayakla |
5 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
SEZER KIZILAY |
Ayakla |
22 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
ENES ÇETİN |
Penaltı |
34 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ |
ÖNDER ÜSTÜN |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERDEM SANCAK |
Ayakla |
15 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERDEM SANCAK |
Ayakla |
19 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BERAT AKTAĞ |
Ayakla |
27 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
ZAFER ÇALIŞKAN |
Penaltı |
35 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BURAK DEMİRBAŞ |
Ayakla |
64 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
URAL OĞUZHAN SARI |
Kafayla |
77 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
URAL OĞUZHAN SARI |
Ayakla |
89 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ETİLERSPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
UMUT KAYA |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ETİLERSPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ETİLERSPOR |
ATİLLA ATASOY |
Ayakla |
52 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
15:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ETİLERSPOR |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
AHMED FARUK BAKIR |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
GÜNAL SERGEN KARABIYIK |
Kafayla |
9 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
MALTEPE KÜLTÜR SPOR |
AZİZCAN KUZKAYA |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET ENES PALACI |
Ayakla |
20 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET ÖMÜR GÜNDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
74 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
BERKAY BAŞ |
Ayakla |
80 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK EMEK SPOR |
MERT CAN TÜFEKCİ |
Ayakla |
83 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
AHMET PATACI |
Ayakla |
6 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
EMRE CAN SAĞRİ |
Penaltı |
10 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ALİ OSMAN AKBAŞ |
Penaltı |
17 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
CAFER YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
MESUT CAN DURSUN |
Ayakla |
62 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
EMRE CAN SAĞRİ |
Ayakla |
72 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
16:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
19.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
EMRE CAN SAĞRİ |
Ayakla |
86 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SULTANMURAT |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
KASIM ELARSLAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SULTANMURAT |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
HÜSEYİN BAYRAKCAN |
Kafayla |
42 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SULTANMURAT |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
RADWAN ADIBELLİ |
Ayakla |
56 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STD. |
SULTANMURAT |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
ARDA ŞAKİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
VEYSEL EREN SERTDEMİR |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
ENES KEREM SOYTÜRK |
Penaltı |
29 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İHSANİYE STADI |
AKALAN |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
BURAK AYVAZLAR |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İHSANİYE STADI |
AKALAN |
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
AKALAN |
ZAFER UTKU KÖSE |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
RAHİMCAN DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
MEHMET EFE ALKUL |
Ayakla |
28 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
NURULLAH KARASU |
Ayakla |
63 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
ABLET TEŞNA |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
EMİRHAN KÖSEDAĞ |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
ERAY YAĞIZ MACİT |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
EMRE DEVLET |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
HARB-İŞ |
HASAN ONUR KOYUNCU |
Kafayla |
22 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
EMRE DEVLET |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
ERAY YAĞIZ MACİT |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
SERVET KOÇAK |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
HARB-İŞ |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
BATIHAN ŞAKARCAN |
Ayakla |
83 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SEMİH ERDENER |
Ayakla |
20 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
YASİN PEHLÜL |
Ayakla |
24 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
İLYAS YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
27 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
SEMİH ERDENER |
Ayakla |
30 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
EMRECAN KÜLHAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
BERHAN ŞAHANLI |
Ayakla |
38 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
51 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
AHMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
66 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
72 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
EMRECAN KÜLHAN |
Ayakla |
78 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Kafayla |
83 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
17:00 |
İBB GOP HALİT KIVANC SEHİR STADI |
FİŞEKSPOR |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
ŞAHİN ESAT TINMAZ |
Ayakla |
87 |
12 |
1 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
EMRE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
UMUT ÇETİN CAN |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
İZZET ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
65 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
MUHAMMED MAKAL |
Ayakla |
78 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
İBB ESATPAŞA STADI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
SAMANDIRA FUTBOL S.K. |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
OĞUZHAN KAHVECİ |
Ayakla |
93 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KADİRCAN TOPUZ |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
ATAKAN GÖZEN |
Ayakla |
12 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
BAHADIR GİRGİN |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
25.6.2023 |
18:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
OĞUZHAN BÖLÜKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
87 |
2 |
2 |