11 |
14.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İBRAHİM KARAAHMETOĞLU |
Kafayla |
65 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
ENSAR YAMAN |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
ALİ EMRE YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
RESÜL SEVEN |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
RESÜL SEVEN |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
ENES KAYCI |
Ayakla |
63 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
FUAT SEVİŞ |
Ayakla |
85 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
GALATA |
A.PARSELLER |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
RESÜL SEVEN |
Ayakla |
86 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
U-19 A |
17.GRUP |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
EMİRHAN KARA |
Ayakla |
49 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
U-19 A |
17.GRUP |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
72 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
U-19 A |
17.GRUP |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
EMRE TORTUMLU |
Ayakla |
82 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSMETCAN BELLİ |
Ayakla |
25 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MUHAMMET TEKEŞ |
Ayakla |
51 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
ALİBEYSPOR |
GÖKDENİZ PEKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
58 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MUHAMMET TEKEŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MERT ASLAN |
Ayakla |
73 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSMETCAN BELLİ |
Ayakla |
75 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
ALİBEYSPOR |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSMETCAN BELLİ |
Ayakla |
90 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
YAMANSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
HASAN KERİM YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
28 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
YAMANSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
EREN KÜÇÜKÇELİK |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
YAMANSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
CAN YALÇIN ÖZDEMİR |
Penaltı |
80 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
YAMANSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
FURKAN AKSOY |
Ayakla |
92 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
ÖMER ÖĞER |
Ayakla |
4 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
MERT GAYIP |
Ayakla |
9 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
FURKAN ARABACI |
Ayakla |
56 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
YUNUS EMRE MERAL |
Ayakla |
83 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
GÜMÜŞSUYU |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞSUYU |
TİMURHAN KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
71 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
GÜMÜŞSUYU |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞSUYU |
TUNAHAN NAZLI |
Ayakla |
81 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ALTINOVA |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
TAYLAN DİYAR ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
4 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ALTINOVA |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
TAYLAN DİYAR ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
14 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ALTINOVA |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
TAYLAN DİYAR ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
32 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ALTINOVA |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
UĞUR ERAY EDİZDAĞ |
Ayakla |
36 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ALTINOVA |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
TAYLAN DİYAR ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
40 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
ALTINOVA |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
TAYLAN DİYAR ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
42 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
BERKANT AKSU |
Ayakla |
6 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
MUHAMMED BİLAL TONBAZ |
Kafayla |
29 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ÖMER FURKAN ÖZER |
Ayakla |
31 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
MUHAMMET ONUR SEYHAN |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
EMRE KOCA |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
BERDAN KARAYİLAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
HARUN DENİZ |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
TURAN EREN KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
BUĞRA YİĞİT DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
71 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
VEDAT ENES KORUCU |
Ayakla |
90 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ALİ GİLERNETÇİ |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EREN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
84 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ALİ GİLERNETÇİ |
Ayakla |
90 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
13:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ÇENGELKÖY |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
ALPEREN SEL |
Kendi Kalesine |
63 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
MEHMET ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
7 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
EREN GÜNGÖRMEZ |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
YUSUF ŞAHİN |
Penaltı |
15 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
EREN ÇİFTÇİ |
Ayakla |
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
YUSUF ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
28 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
KERİM BULUT MARAŞ |
Ayakla |
32 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
BEYTULLAH TÜRKYILMAZ |
Ayakla |
37 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
EREN YAMAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
ALİ CAN GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
YUNUS BIRMAN |
Penaltı |
70 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
BERAT EFE ŞENGÜL |
Ayakla |
92 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
KEREM SİVRİ |
Kafayla |
4 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
ÖMER FARUK BOSTANCI |
Ayakla |
10 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
FURKAN ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
11 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
EMRE PEHLİVANLAR |
Penaltı |
28 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
FURKAN AYHAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
YUSUF EMRE CESUR |
Ayakla |
47 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
EMRE PEHLİVANLAR |
Ayakla |
53 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
FURKAN AYHAN |
Ayakla |
56 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
U-19 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
EMRE PEHLİVANLAR |
Ayakla |
58 |
yarıda kaldı |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
MURADİYE |
IRMAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
11.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
SAMET BÜYÜK |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
HARUN YETKİ |
Ayakla |
5 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
RAHİM PASLI |
Ayakla |
14 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
KAMİL BOZKURT GÜLEN |
Ayakla |
23 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
TAYLAN GÜR |
Ayakla |
44 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
KAMİL BOZKURT GÜLEN |
Ayakla |
55 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
HARUN YETKİ |
Ayakla |
57 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YUSUF ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
64 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YUSUF ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
76 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
KAMİL BOZKURT GÜLEN |
Ayakla |
85 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
EFEBERK OYAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
YENİBOSNA |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
HASAN GÖRKEM SEVER |
Ayakla |
86 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
EROĞLUSPOR |
BATI TRAKYA |
U-19 A |
7.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
MUSTAFA FURKAN TUNCAR |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MURAT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
FERAHSPOR |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
FERAHSPOR |
YUNUS EMRE DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
FERAHSPOR |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
TAHA EMRE ELMALI |
Ayakla |
33 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
FERAHSPOR |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
FERAHSPOR |
ADEM CANKARA |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
FERAHSPOR |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
TAHA EMRE ELMALI |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
FERAHSPOR |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ENES KİRMAN |
Ayakla |
81 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SELİMİYE |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
ERAY YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SELİMİYE |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
ERAY YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SELİMİYE |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
EMİRHAN ÇAKIROĞLU |
Ayakla |
78 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SELİMİYE |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
ERAY YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
84 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇAVUŞBAŞI M.HANEFİ DİLMAÇ SAHASI |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SELİMİYE |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ÖMER KARAHAN |
Penaltı |
92 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
NUMAN DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
SELİM AYDIN |
Ayakla |
63 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
DİYAR KOÇARSLAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
KARAAĞAÇ |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
MEHMET ALTİN |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
KARAAĞAÇ |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-19 A |
1.GRUP |
KARAAĞAÇ |
KADİR BUĞDAYCI |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
ERAY DOĞAN AKSOY |
Ayakla |
5 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
YUSUF YUMAKLI |
Penaltı |
24 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
BERKE AVCI |
Ayakla |
57 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
MEHMETALİ KOÇAK |
Ayakla |
69 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
MURAT KABİL AYDIN |
Ayakla |
76 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
FETİ ARDA DALAK |
Ayakla |
81 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
FETİ ARDA DALAK |
Ayakla |
84 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
ALİ KADEM ÖZ |
Ayakla |
88 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
TEVFİK EMRE ULUSAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
NECİP OZAN BABACAN |
Ayakla |
19 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
ONUR İSKENDER |
Ayakla |
27 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
NECİP OZAN BABACAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
NECİP OZAN BABACAN |
Ayakla |
41 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
OĞUZ ŞERİF GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
43 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
ONUR İSKENDER |
Ayakla |
52 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
OĞUZ ŞERİF GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
59 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SERGEN PASTIRMA |
Ayakla |
60 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
ŞÜKRÜ MUHAMMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
63 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
NECİP OZAN BABACAN |
Ayakla |
69 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
GÖKDENİZ BARAN |
Ayakla |
70 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
ŞÜKRÜ MUHAMMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
73 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
EYÜPCAN ÇEKEN |
Ayakla |
75 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
ONUR İSKENDER |
Ayakla |
84 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
BOLLUCASPOR |
VEDAT KABAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
BOLLUCASPOR |
ARİF IŞIK |
Ayakla |
21 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
MURAT METE |
Penaltı |
27 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
HALİL ULAŞ KENAR |
Ayakla |
33 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
EMİRHAN KAYA |
Kafayla |
39 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
ÖMER FARUK ERGEZGİN |
Ayakla |
52 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
HALİL ULAŞ KENAR |
Ayakla |
65 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
HALİL ULAŞ KENAR |
Kafayla |
75 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
HALİL ULAŞ KENAR |
Ayakla |
79 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
BOLLUCASPOR |
KENAN KURT |
Ayakla |
82 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
KAAN KARADAYI |
Ayakla |
85 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-19 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
KEREM DERVİŞ KARTAL |
Ayakla |
88 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
AYDIN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
16 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
YUNUS EMRE KUMARBAY |
Ayakla |
19 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
FERİT KAYA |
Ayakla |
21 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
AYDIN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
YUSUF EMRE ERDEM |
Penaltı |
58 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
EMRE ZENGİN |
Ayakla |
64 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
MEHMET AYHAN SAKA |
Ayakla |
66 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
VEFASPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
OĞUZHAN UZUNOĞLU |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
VEFASPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
ÖMER ENSAR BAYKAL |
Kafayla |
19 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
VEFASPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
OĞUZHAN UZUNOĞLU |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
TOLGA SIBIÇ |
Ayakla |
28 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
BİLAL KESKİN |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
SALİH SERT |
Kafayla |
34 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
U-19 A |
13.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
ENES TATLIGÜL |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
RAMİ |
TUNA SPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
RAMİ |
YUSUF ZİYA KIRHAN |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
RAMİ |
TUNA SPOR |
U-19 A |
3.GRUP |
RAMİ |
YUSUF ZİYA KIRHAN |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
EMİRHAN AYKUT |
Ayakla |
35 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
UĞUR ÖDEMİŞ |
Ayakla |
74 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
UĞUR ÖDEMİŞ |
Ayakla |
88 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
14.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-19 A |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
UĞUR ÖDEMİŞ |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
DELİL ÖZKAPLAN |
Kendi Kalesine |
21 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİRCİOĞLU |
Kafayla |
30 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
İRFAN KIYAK |
Ayakla |
32 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
EREN BİLİCİ |
Ayakla |
56 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
HASAN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
75 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR SPOR |
TAHA YASİN DELEN |
Kafayla |
77 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
MURAT BİÇAK |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
YUNUS EREN AKSU |
Ayakla |
85 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
09:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
MUSTAFA CAN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
93 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
EMRE AY |
Ayakla |
16 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
EMRE AY |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
İBRAHİM DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
EMRE AY |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
FURKAN ERGEN |
Ayakla |
71 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
ERAY HAYDAROĞLU |
Ayakla |
79 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
BATUHAN ÖZMA |
Ayakla |
85 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
EMRE AY |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
EREN ÇELİK |
Penaltı |
16 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
MERT PALABIYIK |
Ayakla |
83 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
BURAK DEMİRCİ |
Ayakla |
89 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
EFE ULUAĞ |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
CENK EROĞLU |
Ayakla |
23 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
CENK EROĞLU |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BEDİRHAN AVCİ |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
EMİRHAN DEDE |
Ayakla |
8 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
AHMET KEREM MEMİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
EMİRHAN DEDE |
Ayakla |
24 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
CÜNEYT SEKENDÜR |
Kafayla |
41 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ENES SARIOĞLU |
Kafayla |
83 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
YUSUF CAN BAL |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
YUNUS AKAR |
Ayakla |
44 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
HACI TÜRKAN |
Ayakla |
57 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
RECEP KARAHAN KARA |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
RECEP KARAHAN KARA |
Ayakla |
85 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
CEM KAAN GÜNGÖR |
Kafayla |
90 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ORTAKÖY |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
UMUT SAYAR |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ORTAKÖY |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OĞUZKAAN YILDIZ |
Kafayla |
67 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ORTAKÖY |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
ORTAKÖY |
SİNAN KUNKUT |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ONUR TOPAL |
Ayakla |
10 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
YASİN EMRE ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
28 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
YASİN EMRE ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
30 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
UĞUR ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
DOĞUKAN ÖZTÜRK |
Penaltı |
55 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
ONUR TOPAL |
Ayakla |
84 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
ESENLER |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
ESENLER |
HÜSEYİN SARIOSMANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
ESENLER |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
SERKAN KILIÇ |
Kafayla |
65 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
ESENLER |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
SEMİH BÜYÜKKESKİN |
Kafayla |
85 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
ESENLER |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
KAMİL FİDAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
EMİRHAN BAYRAKAL |
Ayakla |
10 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
EMİRHAN BAYRAKAL |
Ayakla |
37 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
MUHAMMET MİRAÇ AKIN |
Ayakla |
55 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
ABDULKADİR DALGIRAN |
Ayakla |
60 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
SERHAT SERBEST |
Ayakla |
61 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
ALİ SİNA OKÇU |
Ayakla |
62 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
MUHAMMED TOPCU |
Ayakla |
65 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
EMİRHAN BAYRAKAL |
Ayakla |
90 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
ENES BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
İSMAİL DEMİR |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
YUSUF TAŞ |
Ayakla |
90 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
KANARYA |
ÖMER KOÇAK |
Penaltı |
3 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
KANARYA |
AKİF BERKAY ARIK |
Ayakla |
46 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
KANARYA |
ALİ EMRE DAŞLIÇAY |
Ayakla |
51 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
KANARYA |
AKİF BERKAY ARIK |
Ayakla |
57 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
KANARYA |
ÖMER KOÇAK |
Ayakla |
60 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
EMİRHAN ŞAHİN |
Penaltı |
64 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
KANARYA |
AKİF BERKAY ARIK |
Ayakla |
85 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
EYÜP SÜHA GANER |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
EMRE PAMUK |
Ayakla |
23 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Kafayla |
32 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
ATA BERKAY ELMAS |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
EMRE PAMUK |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
UĞURCAN TAŞDEMİR |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
UĞURCAN TAŞDEMİR |
Ayakla |
78 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
METİN EKİN |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
METİN EKİN |
Ayakla |
49 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
MUSTAFA ŞABAN ATEŞ |
Penaltı |
53 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
SEDAT SERVİ |
Ayakla |
77 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
SEDAT SERVİ |
Ayakla |
86 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
BERKAY GEÇGİN |
Ayakla |
12 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ARİF CANTÜRK |
Kafayla |
20 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ARİF CANTÜRK |
Kafayla |
27 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
YUSUF SERDAR ASOĞLU |
Ayakla |
84 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
MUHAMMET EMİN GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
90 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
DOĞUKAN ÇEPNİ |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
NURULLAH ACAR |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
DOĞUKAN ÇEPNİ |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
TAHA TAŞKANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
64 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
FETİH KELKİT |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U-19 A |
16.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ALİ MERAL |
Ayakla |
8 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
FETİH KELKİT |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U-19 A |
16.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
SUAT SABAH |
Ayakla |
71 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
FETİH KELKİT |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U-19 A |
16.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ABDULCELİL AYDINLIK |
Kafayla |
84 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
KARTALSPOR |
KAVACIK |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
ERTUĞRUL DİLMAÇ |
Penaltı |
62 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
U-19 A |
18.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
OĞUZHAN DEVECİ |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
U-19 A |
18.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
FURKAN YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BULVARSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
ABDULLAH BAYYİĞİT |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BULVARSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
MEHMET ALİ AKIN |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BULVARSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
EMİRHAN YILGIN |
Ayakla |
77 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BULVARSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
BERKAY BAŞ |
Ayakla |
87 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
BULVARSPOR |
U-19 A |
20.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
BERKAY BAŞ |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İKİTELLİ |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
İKİTELLİ |
BERKAY SAYIN |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İKİTELLİ |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ALPER ERTÜRK |
Penaltı |
61 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İKİTELLİ |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
AHMET TUĞRA YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
68 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İKİTELLİ |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
YİĞİT TEMUR |
Kafayla |
72 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İKİTELLİ |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
MURAT ARIN |
Ayakla |
88 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İKİTELLİ |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ALPER ERTÜRK |
Ayakla |
90 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
MERTCAN KARTAL |
Ayakla |
13 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
HASAN YÜKSEKYOL |
Ayakla |
18 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
ENİS SEMİH SÜZER |
Ayakla |
30 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
MERTCAN KARTAL |
Ayakla |
40 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
KEREM USTA |
Ayakla |
59 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
KEREM USTA |
Ayakla |
70 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
OĞUZ TURAN |
Ayakla |
75 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
MERTCAN KARTAL |
Ayakla |
82 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
MERTER |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
U-19 A |
6.GRUP |
MERTER |
KEREM USTA |
Ayakla |
90 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
İHSANCAN TANRIVERDİ |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
METEHAN GÖREL |
Kafayla |
34 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
MUHAMMET EMİN TAŞKIRAN |
Ayakla |
48 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
MUHAMMET EMİN TAŞKIRAN |
Ayakla |
67 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
EMİRCAN ÇELEBİ |
Ayakla |
74 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
U-19 A |
10.GRUP |
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME |
MUHAMMET EMİN TAŞKIRAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U-19 A |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
AHMET BAŞ |
Ayakla |
22 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U-19 A |
18.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
HÜSEYİN GÜRSU |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U-19 A |
18.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
UFUK ARI |
Ayakla |
83 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
DUDULLU |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ABDULKADİR AÇAR |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
DUDULLU |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
ONUR GÜNDOĞDU |
Penaltı |
7 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
DUDULLU |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
AZİZ İBRAHİM DEMİR |
Kafayla |
53 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
DUDULLU |
U-19 A |
19.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
EMREHAN OĞUZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
90 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-19 A |
18.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
ENES BAKAR |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
İLKAN BAKKAL |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
RECEP YILMAZ |
Penaltı |
33 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
MURAT DAŞDEMİR |
Penaltı |
37 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
EMİR BERÇİN |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-19 A |
12.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
ŞİNASİ SAĞLAM |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
SULTANMURAT |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
GÖKHAN ÇATI |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
SULTANMURAT |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
ALPEREN YAZICILAR |
Kafayla |
56 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
SULTANMURAT |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
EMİRCAN VARDAR |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
KARTALTEPE |
SULTANMURAT |
U-19 A |
8.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
BUĞRA SABAY |
Ayakla |
81 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
FURKAN GÜLTEKİN |
Kafayla |
4 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ALİ EREN ELVAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
BATUHAN DEMİRBAŞ |
Ayakla |
12 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
BEDİRHAN AKIN |
Ayakla |
24 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
BEDİRHAN AKIN |
Ayakla |
34 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
ABDULKADİR CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-19 A |
2.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
BEDİRHAN AKIN |
Ayakla |
68 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
DOĞUKAN GÜNER |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-19 A |
21.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
EMİRCAN KÜÇÜKDOĞAN |
Kafayla |
44 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
SİNAN CAN TATAROĞLU |
Ayakla |
21 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
BEKA TANHAN |
Ayakla |
58 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
ÖMER KARACA |
Ayakla |
85 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
CAN ACAR |
Ayakla |
87 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
İFA |
DEVİN CAN GÜLER |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
İFA |
DOĞUKAN BORAK |
Ayakla |
21 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
FUAT TOPAL |
Penaltı |
28 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
FUAT TOPAL |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
İFA |
DOĞUKAN BORAK |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
FUAT TOPAL |
Ayakla |
62 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
İFA |
EREN KURU |
Ayakla |
67 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
İFA |
EREN KURU |
Kendi Kalesine |
75 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
FUAT TOPAL |
Ayakla |
90 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
İFA |
U-19 A |
14.GRUP |
İFA |
DOĞUKAN BORAK |
Ayakla |
90 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
YAHYA KEMAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
THY |
YUSUF İSLAM AKSOY |
Kafayla |
30 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
YAHYA KEMAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
THY |
MUHAMMET ENES ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
15.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
YAHYA KEMAL |
U-19 A |
4.GRUP |
THY |
MUHAMMET ENES ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
0 |