14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
SİNAN ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ALİ FIRAT KARDEŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUHAMMED ALİ BAKACAK |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
YUSUF BİLAL KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
71 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
BERAT YASİN SARIKAYA |
Ayakla |
78 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
GÖRKEM KABUK |
Ayakla |
79 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
YİĞİT ATAKAN ŞEYRAN |
Ayakla |
2 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
MUHARREM HAKVERİR |
Ayakla |
5 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
MAHMUT ALACA |
Ayakla |
7 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
YİĞİT ATAKAN ŞEYRAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
MUHARREM HAKVERİR |
Ayakla |
25 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
KUŞTEPE SPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
SAMET EKMEKÇİ |
Ayakla |
40 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
KEMAL OSKAN |
Kafayla |
22 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
HÜSEYİN EMRE TURGUT |
Penaltı |
1 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
ALPER DÖNMEZ |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
EMRE ÇİÇEK |
Kendi Kalesine |
13 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
ERKAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
ALTINOVA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA KARABULUT |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
ALTINOVA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
BERAT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
ALTINOVA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
ENES ERGÜL |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
ALTINOVA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
YİĞİT CAN DOĞAN |
Kendi Kalesine |
34 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
ALTINOVA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA KARABULUT |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EMİRHAN KOÇUK |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EMİR ALP CİHANER |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EMRE BİNGÖL |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
CAFER UÇAR |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
MEHMET TAŞAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EMRE BİNGÖL |
Ayakla |
36 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
OZAN KARABACAK |
Penaltı |
58 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
BERAT BERKE BALCİ |
Ayakla |
3 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
ALTUĞ AFFAN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
BERKAY ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
24 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:45 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
ENES ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
EROĞLUSPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
BERAT BİÇEROĞLU |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
EROĞLUSPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
BERAT BİÇEROĞLU |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
EROĞLUSPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
RESUL SAY |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
BARAN AYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ZEKİ ALTUNTAŞ |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
SERHAT ŞİRİN |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
DOLAYOBA |
U-17 A |
15.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
EREN HÜSEYİN FİL |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
DOLAYOBA |
U-17 A |
15.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
MURAT KABİL AYDIN |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
DOLAYOBA |
U-17 A |
15.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
MURAT KABİL AYDIN |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
TUNA SPOR |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
İBRAHİM NAR |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
TUNA SPOR |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-17 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
CENK KOÇ |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAYNARCASPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ALİ AZAD GÜRKAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAYNARCASPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ALİ AZAD GÜRKAN |
Kafayla |
12 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAYNARCASPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
EMİRHAN ÇAKIROĞLU |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAYNARCASPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
KEREM GENÇ |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAYNARCASPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
EMİRHAN ÇAKIROĞLU |
Ayakla |
75 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
BATI TRAKYA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
ENES KÖK |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
BATI TRAKYA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
RESÜL SEVEN |
Ayakla |
47 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
BATI TRAKYA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
MUHAMMET MUSA ALTAŞ |
Ayakla |
51 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
BATI TRAKYA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
RESÜL SEVEN |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
MUSTAFA MERT CANİKLİ |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
İSMAİL BARIŞAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BERK PAMUKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
MUHAMMET MELİH ALBAYRAK |
Kafayla |
80 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
YUSUF İGİT |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
YUSUF İGİT |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
KAĞAN TUNALI |
Penaltı |
46 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
GÖKTUĞ ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
61 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ KIVANÇ İNCE |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ KIVANÇ İNCE |
Ayakla |
74 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
AYKAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
79 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
MERT YUSUF POYAZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
BOLLUCASPOR |
AZAT ÇETİNGÖZ |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
BOLLUCASPOR |
EKİN SAYILGAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-17 A |
11.GRUP |
BOLLUCASPOR |
YUNUS EMRE KAYAN |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ALİBEYSPOR |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ÇAĞATAY BENLİ |
Ayakla |
2 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ALİBEYSPOR |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
MELİH CAN ZORLU |
Ayakla |
36 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ALİBEYSPOR |
U-17 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
YUSUF ÇAĞRI ZAFER |
Ayakla |
51 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
BARIŞ YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
7 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
İSA KARTAL |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
ONUR ELMALI |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
ONUR ELMALI |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-17 A |
5.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
ÜNSAL YUSUF CORUT |
Ayakla |
75 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TALHA ÜBEYDULLAH SAĞDIÇ |
Kafayla |
2 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SERDAR ÖGE |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
EREN ALTAŞ |
Kafayla |
10 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
EREN ALTAŞ |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA YUMLU |
Kafayla |
30 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TALHA ÜBEYDULLAH SAĞDIÇ |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
KUTLUAY AKPINAR |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
BERAT İNAN BEYOĞLU |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
EMİR CAN ODACI |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
EMİR CAN ODACI |
Ayakla |
71 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TALHA ÜBEYDULLAH SAĞDIÇ |
Ayakla |
77 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
TALHA ÜBEYDULLAH SAĞDIÇ |
Ayakla |
78 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
ALPEREN KILIÇKAYA |
Ayakla |
22 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
BERAT EREN AYİN |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
HAKAN ULUTAŞ |
Ayakla |
66 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
İBRAHİM BERKAY ÇINAR |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
DUDULLU |
KARTALSPOR |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
AZİZ BUĞRA KARADAŞ |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
DUDULLU |
KARTALSPOR |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
BİLAL GÜVEN |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
DUDULLU |
KARTALSPOR |
U-17 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ULAŞ EMRE COŞKUN |
Kafayla |
59 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
U-17 A |
7.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
MUHAMMED BUĞRA YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
18:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-17 A |
3.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ÖMER ERGİN |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
ZAFER DAĞ |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
ALPAY YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
AYBERK KÖTÜZ |
Ayakla |
16 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
ZAFER DAĞ |
Kafayla |
40 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
NURİ CAN OKUR |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-17 A |
6.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
EMİRHAN TORUN |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
ENES BAKAR |
Ayakla |
7 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
AYDINLI SPOR |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
ONUR ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
SELVİSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MURAT BEKİR AYKIR |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
SELVİSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
SELVİSPOR |
AHMET EFE MUSTAFA |
Ayakla |
24 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
SELVİSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
SELVİSPOR |
ABDULKERİM GÜLER |
Ayakla |
52 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
SELVİSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MURAT BEKİR AYKIR |
Ayakla |
54 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
SELVİSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MURAT BEKİR AYKIR |
Penaltı |
65 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
SELVİSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
EMİR TEKER |
Ayakla |
74 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
FIRAT ÇAĞATAY BARAÇ |
Ayakla |
7 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
ARDA ANIL GÜNEL |
Ayakla |
13 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
KEREM YİĞİT ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
18 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HÜSEYİN AKTAŞ |
Kafayla |
24 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
ARDA ANIL GÜNEL |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
İLYAS BAŞOL |
Kafayla |
65 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
ARDA ANIL GÜNEL |
Penaltı |
70 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
NURİ ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
CEBRAİL SOSA |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
BİLAL ÇELİK |
Penaltı |
54 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
MUSTAFA ÇAKIR |
Kendi Kalesine |
66 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-17 A |
10.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
ERENCAN GÜNNEÇ |
Ayakla |
67 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
GÖKHAN ÇATI |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
RAFİ ARDA TERZİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
24 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
ABDULKADİR ÖZTÜRK |
Penaltı |
33 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
RAFİ ARDA TERZİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
BUĞRA SABAY |
Ayakla |
40 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
ABDULKADİR ÖZTÜRK |
Penaltı |
56 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
MUSTAFA ALİ ORAL |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
BERKAN SADİ |
Ayakla |
64 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
ASIM YİĞİT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
76 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
EMİRHAN ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
78 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
KARTALTEPE |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
ALİ TUNA TERZİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
80 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
YAŞAR ATAKAN TUNCAY |
Ayakla |
5 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
EREN TEPECİK |
Kafayla |
23 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ERDEM AKSOY |
Ayakla |
26 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
EREN ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
36 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
EREN ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
42 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
MESUT OLGAÇ |
Ayakla |
63 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
YAŞAR ATAKAN TUNCAY |
Ayakla |
71 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ABDULLAH BARIŞ |
Kafayla |
77 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
YILMAZ ÖZDENGÜL |
Ayakla |
78 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-17 A |
2.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
BERKANT AKSU |
Ayakla |
79 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
BERKAY ADIGÜZEL |
Kafayla |
6 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
HASAN ASLANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
39 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
KEREM CEVAHİR |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
HÜSEYİN UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
14 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ONUR YAMAN |
Ayakla |
28 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
HARUN BARIŞ EREN |
Ayakla |
35 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
DANIIAR ABDRASHITOV |
Kafayla |
40 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
HAKAN EMRE KUBİLAY |
Ayakla |
44 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
HAKAN EMRE KUBİLAY |
Ayakla |
50 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
MAZLUM KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
60 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
HARUN BARIŞ EREN |
Ayakla |
63 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
HARUN BARIŞ EREN |
Kafayla |
66 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
İSMAİL YURCİ |
Ayakla |
13 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
MEHMET ZEKİ BALTA |
Ayakla |
26 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
MEHMET ZEKİ BALTA |
Ayakla |
35 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
MEHMET ZEKİ BALTA |
Ayakla |
52 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
MEHMET ZEKİ BALTA |
Kafayla |
55 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
İSMAİL YURCİ |
Ayakla |
56 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
MEHMET ZEKİ BALTA |
Ayakla |
58 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
FIRAT ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
61 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
PİYALEPAŞA |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
MEHMET ZEKİ BALTA |
Ayakla |
75 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
EFE ATAÇ |
Ayakla |
21 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
EFE ULUAĞ |
Ayakla |
32 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
METEHAN YAYLI |
Kafayla |
38 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
EMİRCAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
45 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
İFA |
NESTA ONUR YILDIZ |
Kafayla |
20 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
HASAN ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
HASAN ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
39 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-17 A |
4.GRUP |
İFA |
EREN BAYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
YAVUZ SELİM ONUR |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
FURKAN HAZIROL |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
FURKAN HAZIROL |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
BARAN ÖZSOY |
Kendi Kalesine |
50 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
AHMET YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
YUNUS AKÇAY |
Ayakla |
73 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
BARAN ÖZSOY |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
BULVARSPOR |
U-17 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
BARAN ÖZSOY |
Ayakla |
80 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ESAT BARAN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
U-17 A |
16.GRUP |
YELDEĞİRMENİ |
MUHAMMED PAPO |
Kafayla |
78 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
U-17 A |
8.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YUSUF GÜLLÜ |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U-17 A |
8.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
MUHAMMED TAHA DENİZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
U-17 A |
8.GRUP |
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR |
MEHMET HIZLI |
Kafayla |
72 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-17 A |
8.GRUP |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
ANIL YAMAN MORGÜL |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-17 A |
8.GRUP |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
ANIL YAMAN MORGÜL |
Kafayla |
39 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-17 A |
8.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ARDA TOKTA |
Kafayla |
43 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-17 A |
6.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
KEREM AKKUŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
AKYEL SPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
BİLGİN ATA BENLİ |
Kafayla |
28 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
AKYEL SPOR |
U-17 A |
12.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
YUSUF GÖKAY TURAN |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
OLİMPİYAT |
U-17 A |
6.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
HASAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
OLİMPİYAT |
U-17 A |
6.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
SEMİH KIRIŞ |
Penaltı |
40 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
OLİMPİYAT |
U-17 A |
6.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
YUSUF SERGEN UÇMAZ |
Penaltı |
68 |
2 |
1 |