14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
YUSUFCAN YAMAR |
Ayakla |
5 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BATUHAN UYSAL |
Ayakla |
12 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
MEHMET ALİ ELÇEOĞLU |
Ayakla |
28 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
YUSUFCAN YAMAR |
Ayakla |
44 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
YUSUFCAN YAMAR |
Ayakla |
46 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BATUHAN UYSAL |
Ayakla |
48 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
YUSUFCAN YAMAR |
Ayakla |
52 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
09:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
TUNA OĞUL ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
10:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
EFE CAN |
Penaltı |
66 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-15 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BERKAY KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
8 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-15 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
ERTUĞRUL OKANLAR |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-15 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BERKAY KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
28 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-15 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BERKAY KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
46 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-15 A |
10.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
YASİN BAKİR |
Ayakla |
57 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EREN ÖZBAY |
Ayakla |
8 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
YEMEN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
9 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
SERKAN KOÇ |
Ayakla |
30 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EREN ÖZBAY |
Penaltı |
32 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ÖMER EDİZ ÖZCAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ARDA ANIL ALTINBAŞ |
Ayakla |
43 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EMİR SESLİKAYA |
Ayakla |
50 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ARDA ANIL ALTINBAŞ |
Ayakla |
66 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
HÜDALFA YAĞIZ SARIÇAM |
Ayakla |
4 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
FERDİ ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
9 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
FERDİ ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
13 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
FERDİ ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
18 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
FERDİ ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
54 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
SERGEN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
69 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
AHMET BERKAY ORAK |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
ATA AKGÜN |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
EFE MENGEL |
Ayakla |
21 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
AHMET BERKAY ORAK |
Ayakla |
40 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
EREN KİBAR |
Ayakla |
57 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ÖMER BOZDAĞ |
Penaltı |
29 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
12:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ENGİN GÜL |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
EMİRHAN BÜLBÜL |
Kafayla |
23 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
EMİRHAN HOLOĞLU |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
EMİRHAN GÜVEN |
Ayakla |
66 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
13:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ŞÜKRÜ ANİK |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ŞAHSİYAR |
Ayakla |
8 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ŞAHSİYAR |
Ayakla |
18 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
ARHAN AYLANÇ |
Ayakla |
30 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
GÖKAY DÜLGER |
Ayakla |
35 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ŞAHSİYAR |
Ayakla |
37 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
HÜSEYİN ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
42 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ŞAHSİYAR |
Ayakla |
50 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
HÜSEYİN ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
55 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
PENDİK ESENYALI |
YUSUF ŞAHSİYAR |
Ayakla |
63 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
BERAT ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
ADEM DÖĞÜŞ |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
SULTANGAZİ |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
İSMAİL DEMİR |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
ORUÇ HAKAN KİRLİ |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
SERCAN EREK |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
EMİR ÇAPAN |
Ayakla |
64 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
MUHAMMED GÜNGÖRMEZ |
Ayakla |
71 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
BULVARSPOR |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
İLKE ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
BULVARSPOR |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U-15 A |
14.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
ERAY YAĞIZ MACİT |
Ayakla |
31 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
ESENLER |
U-15 A |
10.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
OZAN BORAN ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
İKİTELLİ |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
AHMET CAN KAYA |
Kafayla |
4 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
İKİTELLİ |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
TAHA EFE ÇINAR |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
ENSAR EFE SOMUNCU |
Kafayla |
5 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÖMER FARUK KONYA |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
15:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ENVER ARDA |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ERAY ÖZET |
Penaltı |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
EMİRCAN KOCABAŞ |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET KAAN SUBAŞI |
Ayakla |
30 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
U-15 A |
12.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
FEVZİ AZAKLI |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
ENES DİLEKLİ |
Kafayla |
5 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
ENES DİLEKLİ |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
EMRE KESKİN |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
U-15 A |
4.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
SEFA KESKİN |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
SİNAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
İBRAHİM ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
EFE ÖZDEN |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
İSMAİL SAĞUT |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
6.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
ALİ ENES YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
BARKIN YELMEN |
Ayakla |
5 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ALİ KABAHASANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
11 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
YÜŞA ANGIŞHAN |
Ayakla |
21 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ALİ KABAHASANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
29 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
EREN PEKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
35 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ALİ KABAHASANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
45 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
U-15 A |
8.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ALİ KABAHASANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
46 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
AKYEL SPOR |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
AKYEL SPOR |
FATİH DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
AKYEL SPOR |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
MİRAÇ DÖNMEZ |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
YAHYA KEMAL |
ERGÜN KAÇAR |
Ayakla |
30 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
EMİRHAN KARAKURT |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
TALHA ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
46 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
YAHYA KEMAL |
KAHE DENİZ ENGİN |
Penaltı |
50 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
YAHYA KEMAL |
VOLKAN ONUR GÜZEL |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
ARDA BUĞDAY |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
ARDA BUĞDAY |
Ayakla |
6 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
ARDA BUĞDAY |
Ayakla |
9 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
ÖMER YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
19 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-15 A |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
EMİRHAN SUBAŞI |
Ayakla |
46 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
RAMİ |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
BURAK BİLGİN |
Kafayla |
16 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
RAMİ |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
AYTUĞ ÖZCAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
RAMİ |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
AYTUĞ ÖZCAN |
Kafayla |
43 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
RAMİ |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMED SAİD SİPAHİLER |
Ayakla |
55 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
RAMİ |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ALTUĞ AK |
Kafayla |
57 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
RAMİ |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ABDULLAH UKAN |
Ayakla |
60 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ARDA ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
EREN TECİMER |
Kendi Kalesine |
60 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
AHMET FARUK BAYIL |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
AHMET ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
12 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
EMİRHAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
22 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ONUR EFE KIRCALI |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
YAHYA EREN AK |
Ayakla |
33 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
EFE MAKSUT GÜLEN |
Ayakla |
42 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
EFE MAKSUT GÜLEN |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
EMİRHAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
10:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
EMRULLAH AÇIKGÖZ |
Penaltı |
33 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
ESENYURT |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
POLAT AKTAŞ |
Kafayla |
59 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
ESENYURT |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
POLAT AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
EGEMEN EFE ERGÜN |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
HASAN KEKLİK |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
EGEMEN EFE ERGÜN |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ERAY ERMİŞ |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
EGEMEN EFE ERGÜN |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
DOLAYOBA |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
CEMİL CİHAN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
BARAN EMRE DELİCE |
Ayakla |
2 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
YUSUF YEŞİLKAYA |
Ayakla |
64 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
BURAK VELİ TAN |
Ayakla |
09 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
BURAK VELİ TAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
MELİH BARAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
MUHAMMED ERTAŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
11:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
MUHAMMED ERTAŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
MUHAMMED ENES YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
6 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
TUNA BARAN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
MUHAMMED ENES YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
15 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SADIK BATUHAN GİRGİN |
Ayakla |
17 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
ENES ALTINDAŞ |
Penaltı |
20 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
MUHAMMED ENES YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
32 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
ENES ALTINDAŞ |
Ayakla |
34 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
MUHAMMED BAŞARAN |
Ayakla |
35 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
GÜLENSU SPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
YİĞİT DİSANLI |
Ayakla |
42 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
FURKAN TAHA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
YUNUS EMRE YAĞİZ |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ALİ EKBER MURAT |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ARDA CAN ERTAŞ |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ARDA CAN ERTAŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
MERT ALİ İLERİ |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
YUNUS EMRE YAĞİZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
MERT ALİ İLERİ |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ARDA CAN ERTAŞ |
Ayakla |
61 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
DUDULLU |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ALİ EKBER MURAT |
Ayakla |
66 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
YILDIZTABYA |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
MEHMET KURTAY |
Ayakla |
12 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
YILDIZTABYA |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
YILDIZTABYA |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN |
EMRE AYDIN |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
13:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
MUHAMMET ENES KEÇECİ |
Kafayla |
10 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
13:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
YUSUF PEKSOY |
Ayakla |
56 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
13:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
HASAN KELEŞ |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
AHAT KÖSE |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
BAYRAM KARAKAŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-15 A |
11.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
BAYRAM KARAKAŞ |
Ayakla |
61 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
İBRAHİM AKYÜZ |
Penaltı |
42 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
MUHAMMET TÜRKMEN |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
KEREM BİNİCİ |
Ayakla |
54 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
MUHAMMET TÜRKMEN |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-15 A |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
BURAK ÇÖLKESENOĞLU |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
OZAN DEMİREL |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
TAHA ŞAMİLOĞLU |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİRCAN |
Kafayla |
30 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
TÜRKER PEHLİVAN ULUAĞ |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
OĞUZ SEVİNDİK |
Kafayla |
35 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
TÜRKER PEHLİVAN ULUAĞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİRCAN |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
TÜRKER PEHLİVAN ULUAĞ |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
FURKAN TAHMAZ |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
MUHAMMED ÖMER ÇELEBİ |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
ARDA ÖZÇINAR |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
EMİRHAN TEKAY |
Ayakla |
69 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ARDA ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
METİN TENEKECİ |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
CANER ERKUL |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
BARAN ERKUL |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-15 A |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
UMUT ARDA ALTUN |
Penaltı |
57 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
ADEM MUHAMMED AVCI |
Ayakla |
9 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
MURAD MARAŞLIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
13 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
MURAD MARAŞLIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
17 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
U-15 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
MURAD MARAŞLIOĞLU |
Ayakla |
32 |
yarıda kaldı |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
SİMURG SPOR |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
HASAN ESAT BATUK |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
ALBAYRAK |
SİMURG SPOR |
U-15 A |
5.GRUP |
SİMURG SPOR |
BERKE ONGUN |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
GÜZELCE STADI |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
TALHA YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
GÜZELCE STADI |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-15 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TEMLİHA SIDDIK ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
38 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BİLAL CAN TOSUN |
Penaltı |
42 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
HAYDAR BASA |
Kafayla |
44 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
FURKAN YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
54 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
FURKAN YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
61 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
HAYDAR BASA |
Ayakla |
63 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
GÖKHAN ARDA GAMLI |
Ayakla |
65 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
ÇUBUKLU |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
FURKAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
ÇUBUKLU |
U-15 A |
15.GRUP |
ORTADAĞ SPOR |
TAHA EMRE AKSOY |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
ARDA CANTİMUR |
Ayakla |
24 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
FAHRİ BATUHAN KİRMAN |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
YUNUS DEMİR |
Ayakla |
50 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
ARDA CANTİMUR |
Ayakla |
56 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
U-15 A |
9.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
YUNUS DEMİR |
Ayakla |
68 |
5 |
0 |