HAFTALIK BÜLTEN
TARİHSTADYUMSAATEV SAHİBİKONUKLİGGRUPSAHA KOM.SAĞLIK GÖR. 
25.2.2017TOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI09:00:00Y.GÜNEŞBAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİKU14/A3.GRUPFARUK ELDEMMEHMET M. KARADELİ 
25.2.2017BEYOĞLU STADI09:00:00SÜTLÜCEEROĞLUU14/B7.GRUPFARUK DURMUŞANTER M. KAPLAN 
25.2.2017FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI09:00:00DAVUTPAŞAKANARYAU14/B9.GRUPMURAT KAZANGÜROL ULUSAN 
25.2.2017GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI09:00:00İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENGÜNEŞTEPEU16/A6.GRUPALİM DEMİRYÜREKZEYNEP Ö. SANCAR 
25.2.2017NAMIK SEVİK STADI09:00:00KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞAOKMEYDANI FETİHU16/A12.GRUPYAŞAR TÜRKMENHAKAN DENDEŞ 
25.2.2017KOCASİNAN SAHASI09:00:00KOCASİNANİSTANBUL ARTVİNU19/1.Ligi17.GRUPMURAT DEMİRBAŞİBRAHİM ŞILDIR 
25.2.2017BAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI09:00:00BAYRAMPAŞAHALİDE EDİP ADIVARU19/1.Ligi24.GRUPRAMAZAN TUNCERİZCANER YEL 
25.2.2017İFA SAHASI09:30:00SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİKBAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPORU16/A8.GRUPMUHSİN ALTUNTAŞFATİH KOÇAK 
25.2.2017K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI09:30:00THYBAYRAMPAŞA DEMİRU16/A10.GRUPÖMER ÇAYLIMUSTAFA KARAKADIOĞLU 
25.2.2017ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI09:30:00ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANEBEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRU16/B2.GRUPHALİL GÜNDÜRSELİM YAZICI 
25.2.2017BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA09:30:00BAKIRKÖYBAHÇEŞEHİR SPORU16/B6.GRUPÖNDER DENLİBATUHAN ERDOĞAN 
25.2.2017MERKEZEFENDİ STADI09:30:00TELSİZALİBEYKÖYSPORU16/B12.GRUPMEHMET TORUNMEHMET ZEKİ ARSLAN 
25.2.2017KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI09:30:00FATİH SULTAN MEHMETKARADENİZU16/B14.GRUPALİ İHSAN BOSTANCIHAKAN OĞUZ 
25.2.2017BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI09:30:00CFS BAĞCILARA.PARSELLERU19/1.Ligi7.GRUPSEZGİN PİLİÇVOLKAN ER 
25.2.2017BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI09:30:00TUNASPORŞEHREMİNİU19/1.Ligi7.GRUPBURHAN KAHVECİMURAT SANCAR 
25.2.2017CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ09:30:00SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİİSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİRU16/A4.GRUPİLHAN ALBAYRAKERDAL BOZKURT 
25.2.2017HALKALI ETAP STADI09:30:00ÖZ YARIMBURGAZMECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUNU14/B9.GRUPMEHTAP KARABULUTAHMET BAKIR 
25.2.2017SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI10:00:00İSTANBUL BALKAN SPORSEYRANTEPE OFU14/B7.GRUPEMRE SEYMENRESUL YILDIRAN 
25.2.2017KANARYA SAHASI10:00:00BAKIRKÖY 1903TUNASPORU14/A13.GRUPHİKMET CÖMERTSAMET KARAKIŞ 
25.2.2017KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI10:00:00ÖRNEKTEPEYEŞİLILGAZU16/B16.GRUPENVER SİNANOĞLUMEHMET FIRAT 
25.2.2017MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI10:00:00KÜÇÜKYALI YELKENMALTEPE BELEDİYEU16/B20.GRUPENİSE BOSTANCIİBRAHİM YEŞİLAĞAÇ 
25.2.2017BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI10:00:00BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.ESENYURT ACARU16/A1.GRUPÖZGÜR GÜRELRECEP ALİ DAKES 
25.2.2017HADIMKÖY SAHASI10:00:00HADIMKÖYSİLİVRİ MİMARSİNANU16/B2.GRUPSELÇUK AKGÜMÜŞ  
25.2.2017FERİKÖY STADI10:00:00TAKSİMTERAZİDEREU16/B4.GRUPONUR ERZİNCANHARUN MÜLAYİM 
25.2.2017SARIGAZİ STADYUMU10:00:00SARIGAZİTAÇSPORU16/A16.GRUPSEVGİ YALÇINBEDRAN AKTUMUR 
25.2.2017GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI10:30:00GENÇOSMANSULTANMURATU16/B8.GRUPALİM DEMİRYÜREKZEYNEP Ö. SANCAR 
25.2.2017BEYOĞLU STADI10:30:00PİYALEPAŞAAYAZAĞAU19/1.Ligi7.GRUPFARUK DURMUŞANTER M. KAPLAN 
25.2.2017FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI10:30:00DAVUTPAŞAATIŞALANIU19/1.Ligi17.GRUPMURAT KAZANGÜROL ULUSAN 
25.2.2017YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI10:30:00ATAŞEHİR YONCASPORESENKENTU14/A17.GRUPKENAN ÇELİKMEHMET AŞKIN 
25.2.2017TOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI10:30:00TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜRGAZİ MAHALLESİU14/A5.GRUPFARUK ELDEMMEHMET M. KARADELİ 
25.2.2017MALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI10:30:001905 MALTEPE GENÇLİKBAŞIBÜYÜKSPORU14/A21.GRUPYAKUP ŞAHİNEMRE SÖNMEZ 
25.2.2017BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI10:30:00ATALARÜSKÜDAR SALACAKU14/B17.GRUPCEMAL SİVRİKAYAERKAN ÇAKAR 
25.2.2017AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU10:30:00DENİZKÖŞKLERKISIRKAYAU14/B11.GRUPOKTAY BÜYÜKÇOLAKMEHMET F. ÇELEBİ 
25.2.2017ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI10:30:00BAĞCILAR EVREN KUŞTEPEU14/B13.GRUPHASAN CEYLANŞENOL YAHŞİ 
25.2.2017NAMIK SEVİK STADI10:45:00CANKURTARANMOLLA AŞKI2. Amatör Lig8.GRUPYAŞAR TÜRKMENHAKAN DENDEŞ 
25.2.2017HALKALI ETAP STADI11:00:00HALKALIALTINOK2. Amatör Lig8.GRUPMEHTAP KARABULUTAHMET BAKIR 
25.2.2017PENDİK KURTKÖY SAHASI11:00:00PENDİK ESENYALIMARMARA KARAYOLLARIU19/1.Ligi21.GRUPMUHARREM YİTÜKŞEHRİBAN BİTKAY 
25.2.2017BAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI11:00:00ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOREROĞLUU19/1.Ligi3.GRUPRAMAZAN TUNCERİZCANER YEL 
25.2.2017İFA SAHASI11:00:00İSTANBUL BARIŞSPORAVCILAR YEŞİLKENTU16/B8.GRUPMUHSİN ALTUNTAŞFATİH KOÇAK 
25.2.2017K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI11:00:00K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAFGÜRZAFERU16/B6.GRUPÖMER ÇAYLIMUSTAFA KARAKADIOĞLU 
25.2.2017KOCASİNAN SAHASI11:00:00YENİBOSNAZEYTİNBURNU ZAFERU14/B11.GRUPMURAT DEMİRBAŞİBRAHİM ŞILDIR 
25.2.2017GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI11:00:00GÜLENSU SPORRÜZGARLIBAHÇEU14/B17.GRUPHAYDAR KARAMÜCAHİT PİRİCCİ 
25.2.2017SEYİT ATEŞ STADI11:00:00İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİMAHMUTBEYU16/A6.GRUPALİ ÖZTÜRKUMUT DÖĞER 
25.2.2017KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI11:00:00İSTANBUL KARTAL BLDATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞU14/A17.GRUPERSİN ULUKAYA  
25.2.2017KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI11:00:00TÜRK TELEKOMSPORBAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİU14/A13.GRUPMELİH ARICANTURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
25.2.2017SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI11:30:00ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPEALTINOVAU14/A15.GRUPEMRE SEYMENRESUL YILDIRAN 
25.2.2017BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI11:30:00KARAAĞAÇİSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLARU16/A2.GRUPÖZGÜR GÜRELRECEP ALİ DAKES 
25.2.2017ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI11:30:00ESENYURTGÜRPINARU16/A2.GRUPHALİL GÜNDÜRSELİM YAZICI 
25.2.2017KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI11:30:00ASLANTEPE GÜNYAMAÇU14/B3.GRUPENVER SİNANOĞLUMEHMET FIRAT 
25.2.2017KANARYA SAHASI11:30:00İSTANBUL ATAKENTKARTALTEPEU16/B6.GRUPHİKMET CÖMERTSAMET KARAKIŞ 
25.2.2017KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11:30:00HAMİDİYESPORZ.YILDIZU16/B10.GRUPCEVDET KÜÇÜKŞAHİNÖMER ÖZTÜRK 
25.2.2017TAŞOLUK STADI11:30:00ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.YENİUFUKU16/B10.GRUPGÖKHAN VARDAR  
25.2.2017KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI11:30:00İST.BAYBURTHALKALI TAŞTEPEU16/A8.GRUPALİ İHSAN BOSTANCIHAKAN OĞUZ 
25.2.2017KARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI11:30:00G.O.PAŞA BARBAROSBAYRAMPAŞA DOĞANU16/B8.GRUPERDAL EMREBARIŞCAN DURGUT 
25.2.2017KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI11:30:00KAĞITHANEGÜNEŞLİU16/B14.GRUPBİLGİN ÖZGÜLÜŞUĞUR KARABOĞA 
25.2.2017MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11:30:00FETİH KELKİTBEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞIU16/B20.GRUPENİSE BOSTANCIİBRAHİM YEŞİLAĞAÇ 
25.2.2017ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU11:30:00TAŞDELENBALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLARU16/B18.GRUPLEVENT İBRİKÇİMELİKE AKTAŞ 
25.2.2017BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI11:30:00İSTANBUL BULANCAKBAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLIU19/1.Ligi3.GRUPSEZGİN PİLİÇVOLKAN ER 
25.2.2017SİLİVRİ STADI11:30:00BEYCİLERBAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİU19/1.Ligi1.GRUPİSMAİL BOZOZEKİ MAYIŞ 
25.2.2017BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI11:30:00ALTINASLARBEŞYÜZEVLERU19/1.Ligi5.GRUPBURHAN KAHVECİMURAT SANCAR 
12345678910...