HAFTALIK BÜLTEN
TARİHSTADYUMSAATEV SAHİBİKONUKLİGGRUPSAHA KOM.SAĞLIK GÖR. 
19.1.2018KASIMPAŞA KEMERBURGAZ ÇİM SAHA13:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.AYTEMİZ ALANYAU21U21 ÇETİN SALTAR   
19.1.2018RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN STADI20:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.AYTEMİZ ALANYASpor Toto Süper LigSpor Toto Süper Lig ÜNAL ERDEM   
20.1.2018ÇATALCA STADI13:30:00ÇATALCA12 BİNGÖLSPORTFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG SELÇUK AKGÜMÜŞ   
20.1.2018BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI13:30:00ANADOLU BAĞCILARDİYARBEKİRTFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG MUHSİN ALTUNTAŞ   
20.1.2018ESENLER BELEDİYE STADI12:00:00EYÜPSPORETİMESGUT BLD.SPORTFF 2.LigTFF 2.Lig SONER DEMİRCİ   
20.1.2018VEFA STADI13:30:00HALİDE EDİP ADIVARDÜZCESPORTFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG RAHİM ŞENGÜN   
20.1.2018PENDİK STADI13:30:00PENDİKSPORKONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPORTFF 2.LigTFF 2.Lig HAKAN BOSTANCI   
21.1.2018ALİBEYKÖY STADI14:00:00ALİBEYKÖYSPORKAYNAŞLI BLD.Spor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL ALİ ÖZTÜRK   
21.1.2018BEYOĞLU STADI14:00:00ÇIKSALINALTINOVA BLD.Spor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL ALİ İHSAN BOSTANCI   
21.1.2018YUSUF ZİYA ÖNİŞ STADI13:30:00SARIYERBODRUM BLD. TFF 2.LigTFF 2.Lig CEVDET KÜÇÜKŞAHİN   
21.1.2018BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI14:00:00BEYLERBEYİİSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL CAN TELCİ   
21.1.2018BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI14:00:00BULVARSPORGEBZESPORSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL MEHMET AKTAŞ   
21.1.2018ŞİLE STADI14:00:00ŞİLE YILDIZDERİNCE BLD.Spor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL CEMAL SİVRİKAYA   
21.1.2018ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR STADI13:00:00ÜMRANİYESPORGAZİANTEPSPORTFF 1.LigTFF 1.Lig METİN AKSOY   
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI10:00:00ESENYURT ACARAVCILAR BELEDİYEU12 Ligi1.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI11:00:00MURATBEYİSTANBUL BEYKENTU12 Ligi1.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI12:00:00ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANEAMBARLI IŞIKU12 Ligi1.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI13:00:00GÜZELCEDOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENTU12 Ligi1.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI14:00:00İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜGENÇOBA SPORU12 Ligi1.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI15:00:00ESENYURTESENYURT İNCİRTEPEU12 Ligi1.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI16:00:00BEYLİKGÜCÜSPORYEŞİLESENYURTU12 Ligi2.GRUP HİKMET CÖMERT RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
20.1.2018BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI14:30:00BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTALBÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.Süper Amatör Lig4.GRUP İSMAİL KABAKÇI FATİH KOÇAK 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI10:00:00BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.B.Ç.M.SİNANU19/1.Ligi1.GRUP ONUR ERZİNCAN RECEP ALİ DAKES 
20.1.2018BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI14:30:00MURATBEYSİLİVRİ ALİBEY1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP ONUR ERZİNCAN RECEP ALİ DAKES 
20.1.2018CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI14:30:00KAMİLOBAAMBARLI IŞIK1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP HASAN COŞKUN   
20.1.2018GÜRPINAR STADI14:30:00GÜRPINARGÜZELCEU19/1.Ligi1.GRUP CEMİL YILMAN   
20.1.2018HADIMKÖY SAHASI14:30:00ÖMERLİ KÖYÜBOLLUCAU19/1.Ligi1.GRUP GÜNAY ÖNLEM GÜRAY GÜREL 
20.1.2018İZZETTİN STADI14:30:00KESTANELİKESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.U15/B2.GRUP RECEP ŞEN HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN 
20.1.2018KARACAKÖY SAHASI14:30:00ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖYMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP BAKİ RODOP   
20.1.2018MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI14:30:00BEYLİKGÜCÜSPORKUMBURGAZU19/2.Ligi1.GRUP ADNAN KARATAŞ   
20.1.2018SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI13:00:00BEYCİLERMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİRU15/B2.GRUP MESUT KÖK   
20.1.2018SİLİVRİ STADI14:30:00SİLİVRİSPORHALİDE EDİP ADIVARU19/1.Ligi23.GRUP FATİH DOĞDU ZEKİ MAYIŞ 
20.1.2018TEPECİK ŞENOL GÜNEŞ STADI14:30:00TEPECİK ANADOLUTAŞOLUKU19/2.Ligi1.GRUP ALAADDİN GÖKTAŞ   
20.1.2018ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI12:00:00ESENLERŞEHZADEBAŞIU15/A2.GRUP İLYAS KARACA MERT MATYAR 
20.1.2018ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13:30:00TRABZON 1453 SPOROKMEYDANI FETİHU15/B4.GRUP İLYAS KARACA MERT MATYAR 
20.1.2018ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI15:00:00GÜNGÖRENSPORİSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİRU19/1.Ligi9.GRUP İLYAS KARACA MERT MATYAR 
20.1.2018ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI13:00:00AKŞEMSETTİNG.O.PAŞA BARBAROSU19/2.Ligi7.GRUP ÜNAL ERDEM ZİYA ÇINAR 
20.1.2018ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI15:00:00EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMARESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANEU19/2.Ligi5.GRUP ÜNAL ERDEM ZİYA ÇINAR 
20.1.2018ALİBEYKÖY STADI13:30:00ALİBEYKÖYSPORFERAHEVLERU15/B16.GRUP ÖZCAN SERBEST SONER K. ÖZMEN 
20.1.2018ALİBEYKÖY STADI15:00:00NESLİŞAHTOPÇULARU15/B4.GRUP ÖZCAN SERBEST SONER K. ÖZMEN 
20.1.2018AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU09:00:00DENİZKÖŞKLERAKATLARU19/2.Ligi9.GRUP AYTEKİN DURAN TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
20.1.2018AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU10:45:00AYAZAĞAKUŞTEPESüper Amatör Lig2.GRUP AYTEKİN DURAN - SEYİRCİSİZ MAÇ TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
20.1.2018AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU12:30:00AVCILAR CİHANGİRHALİLRIFATPAŞAU19/2.Ligi3.GRUP AYTEKİN DURAN TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
20.1.2018AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU14:30:00BEYKOZ 1908KÜÇÜKKÖYSüper Amatör Lig4.GRUP ÖMER ÇAYLI - SEYİRCİSİZ MAÇ TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
20.1.2018AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU16:30:00AVCILAR 1903 SPORREŞİTPAŞAU15/A6.GRUP ÖMER ÇAYLI TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
20.1.2018AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI12:30:00AYAZAĞANİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.U15/A10.GRUP ENGİN AYDOĞAN ERDAL GÜVENÇ 
20.1.2018AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU14:30:00NİŞANTAŞIİSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜSüper Amatör Lig4.GRUP KENAN AKBAŞ ERDAL GÜVENÇ 
20.1.2018B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FKELİT U14ELİT U14   
20.1.2018B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI15:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FKELİT U15ELİT U15   
20.1.2018BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI16:30:00MAHMUTBEYGAZİ MAHALLESİU19/1.Ligi5.GRUP YUSUF ÖZSOY ENGİN E. ŞEN 
20.1.2018BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI18:30:00İSTANBUL BULANCAKALBAYRAKU19/1.Ligi13.GRUP YUSUF ÖZSOY   
20.1.2018BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI11:00:00BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPORKAĞITHANEU15/B10.GRUP NAMIK UYGUR TURGUT EKMEKÇİ 
20.1.2018BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI12:30:00BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPORTAKSİM1. Amatör Lig4.GRUP NAMIK UYGUR TURGUT EKMEKÇİ 
20.1.2018BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI14:30:00SARIYER BLD.DAMLASPORU15/A10.GRUP NAMIK UYGUR TURGUT EKMEKÇİ 
20.1.2018BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA09:00:00OSMANİYE İSTİKLALÇELİKSPORU15/B12.GRUP EMRE SEYMEN GÖRKEM BAKIR 
20.1.2018BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA10:45:00BAKIRKÖY ASLANİST.BAYBURTU19/1.Ligi7.GRUP EMRE SEYMEN GÖRKEM BAKIR 
20.1.2018BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA12:30:00BAKIRKÖYSPORSULTANGAZİU19/1.Ligi15.GRUP HAMDİ ALİ KANGAL GÖRKEM BAKIR 
20.1.2018BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA14:30:00YÜCESPORREŞİTPAŞA1. Amatör Lig10.GRUP HAMDİ ALİ KANGAL GÖRKEM BAKIR 
20.1.2018BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA12:30:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FKBEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.ELİT U16ELİT U16   
20.1.2018BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI09:00:00KARTALTEPEALEMDARU15/B18.GRUP BURHAN KAHVECİ M. MERT KARADELİ 
12345678910...