KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI
 
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI
05382692422
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
NURTEPE MAHALLESİ AKPINAR SOKAK NURTEPE SPOR TESİSLERİ

3000
55x105
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
3. Hafta13.10.2018 11:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ32
5. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - T.TAYFUN10
7. Hafta10.11.2018 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - TELSİZ11
9. Hafta24.11.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - HALİÇ06
11. Hafta8.12.2018 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ02
     11.GRUP
9. Hafta25.11.2018 10:45 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR40
10. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - ESENYURT ÜNYE02
12. Hafta15.12.2018 12:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - YENİGAYRET43
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta6.10.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ12
4. Hafta20.10.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ03
7. Hafta11.11.2018 12:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI25
8. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - AKSARAY40
10. Hafta15.12.2018 14:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK02
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta8.9.2018 16:30 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR00
3. Hafta22.9.2018 13:30 KUŞTEPE - İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR01
5. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 KUŞTEPE - MAHMUTBEY52
7. Hafta20.10.2018 13:00 KUŞTEPE - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU11
     7.GRUP
3. Hafta22.9.2018 15:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - ŞAFAKSPOR33
5. Hafta6.10.2018 13:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - KARTALTEPE30
7. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - KAVACIK03
9. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR05
11. Hafta11.11.2018 14:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK10
13. Hafta25.11.2018 14:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR12
15. Hafta9.12.2018 14:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - PİYALEPAŞA23
U15/B
     10.GRUP
7. Hafta27.10.2018 09:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK33
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 12:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME41
3. Hafta30.9.2018 12:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE20
9. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - KARTALTEPE11
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 13:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 140
9. Hafta11.11.2018 09:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - İST. ESENLER TOKAT60
10. Hafta17.11.2018 13:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - BAHÇEKÖY SPOR31
12. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - MAHMUTBEY33
14. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - DAVUTPAŞA03
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta29.9.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - YILDIZ KANARYALAR06
5. Hafta13.10.2018 16:30 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - YILDIZTABYA25
11. Hafta24.11.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR12
13. Hafta8.12.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - İST.BAYBURT19
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 10:30 KUŞTEPE - ULUSSPOR12
5. Hafta14.10.2018 11:00 KUŞTEPE - YENİKÖY24
U17/A
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - HÜR.EĞİTİM14
3. Hafta7.10.2018 16:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - YEŞİLPINAR03
5. Hafta21.10.2018 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - ESENLER04
7. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ03
U17/B
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 11:30 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - FİLİZSPOR62
3. Hafta6.10.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - SULTANMURAT30
5. Hafta20.10.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - İSTİNYE52
7. Hafta3.11.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA02
9. Hafta17.11.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER20
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - YILDIZTABYA01
13. Hafta15.12.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - MECİDİYEKÖY01
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 16:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK61
2. Hafta29.9.2018 16:30 NURTEPE - HÜR.GÜCÜ13
4. Hafta13.10.2018 13:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - BALAT SPOR20
4. Hafta13.10.2018 14:30 NURTEPE - GAZİOSMANPAŞA17
5. Hafta21.10.2018 13:00 NURTEPE - PİYALEPAŞA04
6. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - YENİ ORTABAYIR50
7. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 NURTEPE - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK05
10. Hafta24.11.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - GAZİOSMANPAŞA22
12. Hafta8.12.2018 10:45 HÜR.GÜCÜ - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI51
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 13:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - BAKIRKÖYSPOR05
4. Hafta13.10.2018 09:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - GÜNYAMAÇ13
7. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - YEDİKULE41
8. Hafta10.11.2018 10:45 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - NESLİŞAH01
10. Hafta24.11.2018 12:30 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - S.KARTAL18
12. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - ZEYTİNBURNU  
13. Hafta16.12.2018 15:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK32
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 KUŞTEPE - POLİGON FETHİYE90
3. Hafta7.10.2018 14:00 KUŞTEPE - GENÇOSMAN10
6. Hafta27.10.2018 12:30 KUŞTEPE - M.KEMALPAŞA52
9. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 KUŞTEPE - VEFASPOR30
11. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 KUŞTEPE - ÇAYIRBAŞI30