KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI
 
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
4. Hafta21.10.2018 12:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ00
7. Hafta10.11.2018 12:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - T.TAYFUN22
9. Hafta24.11.2018 14:30 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - TELSİZ60
12. Hafta16.12.2018 14:30 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET  
     3.GRUP
7. Hafta11.11.2018 14:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - EMİRGAN10
9. Hafta25.11.2018 14:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - EROĞLU31
10. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ESENLER01
12. Hafta15.12.2018 13:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT01
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 CEYLANSPOR - YEDİKULE23
3. Hafta14.10.2018 14:30 CEYLANSPOR - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK00
5. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 CEYLANSPOR - ÇAYIRBAŞI23
Süper Amatör Lig
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta15.9.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - DENİZKÖŞKLER12
4. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İSTANBUL SİNOP00
5. Hafta7.10.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE20
7. Hafta21.10.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - YILDIRIMBOSNA12
9. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KARTALGÜCÜ12
11. Hafta10.11.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - OKSPOR23
12. Hafta18.11.2018 14:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR40
14. Hafta2.12.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ÇANTAKÖY  
U15/A
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İKİTELLİ14
4. Hafta7.10.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BEZİRGANBAHÇE12
6. Hafta21.10.2018 16:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - GÜRZAFER30
8. Hafta4.11.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BAĞCILAR EVREN 14
10. Hafta18.11.2018 11:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KOCASİNAN23
12. Hafta2.12.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - EROĞLU20
14. Hafta16.12.2018 12:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - A.PARSELLER  
U15/B
     11.GRUP
11. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ10
U17/B
     16.GRUP
5. Hafta20.10.2018 13:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE70
7. Hafta3.11.2018 13:30 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ21
9. Hafta17.11.2018 14:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - TERAZİDERE21
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 CEYLANSPOR - GEDİKPAŞA04
3. Hafta7.10.2018 13:30 CEYLANSPOR - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR24
7. Hafta4.11.2018 13:30 CEYLANSPOR - ORTAKÖY11
9. Hafta18.11.2018 16:00 CEYLANSPOR - İSTANBUL DEMİR08
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ŞİRİNEVLER30
3. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - Z.YILDIZ61
5. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BEZİRGANBAHÇE40
7. Hafta3.11.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK30
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ80
13. Hafta15.12.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - MERTER31