BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ
 
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ
5322320765
İSTANBUL
BAĞCILAR
MAHMUTBEY MAHALLESİ 2457.SOKAK

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - T.TAYFUN21
6. Hafta4.11.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET44
8. Hafta18.11.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ11
12. Hafta16.12.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - TELSİZ30
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - PINARSPOR42
5. Hafta27.10.2018 10:45 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - TERAZİDERE32
7. Hafta10.11.2018 18:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF22
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2018 13:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE21
5. Hafta27.10.2018 12:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - İSTANBUL TRABZON10
7. Hafta10.11.2018 10:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - ŞİRİNEVLER22
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta8.9.2018 16:30 MAHMUTBEY - SÜTLÜCE02
4. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 MAHMUTBEY - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU20
13. Hafta25.11.2018 14:30 MAHMUTBEY - YENİKÖY23
14. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 MAHMUTBEY - GAZİ MAHALLESİ17
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta15.9.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - İSTANBUL BAFRA22
9. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.34
11. Hafta10.11.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - FERİKÖY13
U15/A
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA16
4. Hafta6.10.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - YILDIZ11
5. Hafta14.10.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - SULTANGAZİ24
7. Hafta28.10.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR31
8. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - GAZİ MAHALLESİ04
13. Hafta9.12.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU14
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - KÜÇÜKKÖY53
4. Hafta7.10.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - KOCASİNAN11
14. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 KOCASİNAN - BEZİRGANBAHÇE11
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 09:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - HALKALI TAŞTEPE33
3. Hafta29.9.2018 10:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BATI TRAKYA30
6. Hafta21.10.2018 15:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO40
11. Hafta24.11.2018 15:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR21
12. Hafta2.12.2018 09:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - SİMURG SPOR31
14. Hafta16.12.2018 09:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - YILDIRIMBOSNA30
U15/B
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET15
3. Hafta29.9.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN50
5. Hafta13.10.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE02
11. Hafta24.11.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK11
13. Hafta8.12.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI37
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 13:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - KANARYA11
2. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN22
6. Hafta21.10.2018 14:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ÇAPA35
6. Hafta21.10.2018 09:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF11
8. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET16
10. Hafta18.11.2018 09:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - CFS BAĞCILAR05
11. Hafta24.11.2018 12:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET01
12. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - KANARYA21
14. Hafta16.12.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF11
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 14:30 GÜNEŞLİ - YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN21
3. Hafta30.9.2018 17:00 GÜNEŞLİ - YENİ ORTABAYIR11
9. Hafta11.11.2018 16:30 GÜNEŞLİ - MERKEZEFENDİ12
11. Hafta25.11.2018 09:30 GÜNEŞLİ - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA05
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta29.9.2018 13:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ01
5. Hafta13.10.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - HALKALI60
5. Hafta13.10.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE42
7. Hafta27.10.2018 16:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ04
8. Hafta4.11.2018 09:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - TERAZİDERE42
10. Hafta18.11.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR07
11. Hafta24.11.2018 09:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE30
13. Hafta8.12.2018 10:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ22
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 11:30 MAHMUTBEY - İST. ESENLER TOKAT41
13. Hafta9.12.2018 15:00 MAHMUTBEY - BAHÇEKÖY SPOR32
     19.GRUP
5. Hafta14.10.2018 12:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR03
7. Hafta28.10.2018 12:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - ÇELİKTEPE110
8. Hafta3.11.2018 12:30 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK27
9. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - VEFASPOR41
13. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - GERÇEK KUZEY05
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 16:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ13
3. Hafta29.9.2018 12:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL BAFRA012
5. Hafta13.10.2018 12:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - MURATPAŞA16
6. Hafta21.10.2018 11:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL TRABZON05
11. Hafta24.11.2018 11:30 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - SARIYER F.S.M.33
14. Hafta16.12.2018 16:30 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.17
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 12:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - İSTANBUL SİNOP03
8. Hafta4.11.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - İSTANBUL SİNOP21
U17/B
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - KADİM SPOR50
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - YILDIRIMBOSNA12
2. Hafta30.9.2018 13:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - TRABZON 1453 SPOR08
3. Hafta6.10.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU31
3. Hafta6.10.2018 13:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ91
6. Hafta28.10.2018 10:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - GÜNEŞTEPE15
6. Hafta28.10.2018 15:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - IRMAKSPOR20
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - GÜNEŞTEPE16
12. Hafta9.12.2018 13:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - KADİM SPOR04
12. Hafta9.12.2018 16:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR10
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - T.TAYFUN12
4. Hafta14.10.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK20
5. Hafta20.10.2018 16:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - GÖKTÜRKSPOR30
10. Hafta25.11.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - İSTANBUL TRABZON01
13. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - GÜRZAFER01
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - İSTANBUL SİNOP12
4. Hafta14.10.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ40
8. Hafta11.11.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE81
10. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ12
12. Hafta9.12.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - TERAZİDERE22
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 10:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - CEVİZLİSPOR32
3. Hafta6.10.2018 11:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ24
5. Hafta20.10.2018 14:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME13
8. Hafta11.11.2018 13:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - MURATPAŞA72
11. Hafta1.12.2018 10:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - AKŞEMSETTİN14
13. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF21
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta18.11.2018 12:30 GÜZELHİSAR - ALEMDAR35
     7.GRUP
6. Hafta27.10.2018 09:00 GÜNEŞLİ - YENİ ÖZKARTAL81