BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI
 
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI
İSTANBUL
BAŞAKŞEHİR
ŞAMLAR MAHALLESİ İSTİKLAL CADDESİ NO:382

2500
90x47
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET83
5. Hafta27.10.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - YÜCESPOR25
7. Hafta10.11.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR51
9. Hafta24.11.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR31
10. Hafta2.12.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - HALİÇ00
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - YENİGAYRET10
5. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - BALAT SPOR43
7. Hafta11.11.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - HAVATAŞ SPOR22
9. Hafta25.11.2018 16:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ESENYURT ÜNYE24
10. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ZEYTİNBURNU 195730
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ11
3. Hafta13.10.2018 12:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - TERAZİDERE21
5. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF43
7. Hafta10.11.2018 12:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR22
11. Hafta8.12.2018 14:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ÇAPA13
Süper Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
13. Hafta25.11.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - SOĞUKSUSPOR01
15. Hafta9.12.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - İFA10
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKKÖY11
3. Hafta23.9.2018 15:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - YILDIRIMBOSNA32
5. Hafta7.10.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KARTALGÜCÜ21
7. Hafta21.10.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - OKSPOR00
10. Hafta4.11.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ÇANTAKÖY22
13. Hafta24.11.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - MECİDİYEKÖY21
U15/A
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - BATI TRAKYA33
4. Hafta7.10.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - TRABZON 1453 SPOR43
5. Hafta13.10.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - HALKALI TAŞTEPE12
7. Hafta27.10.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - BAKIRKÖY 190344
8. Hafta4.11.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO31
10. Hafta18.11.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - YILDIRIMBOSNA50
13. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - SİMURG SPOR40
U15/B
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 13:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE110
4. Hafta7.10.2018 17:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)60
6. Hafta21.10.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR20
9. Hafta10.11.2018 09:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - HALKALI70
12. Hafta2.12.2018 09:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - TERAZİDERE82
14. Hafta16.12.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ50
     17.GRUP
4. Hafta6.10.2018 11:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KUŞTEPE30
6. Hafta20.10.2018 10:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ULUSSPOR41
9. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR81
10. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YENİKÖY20
12. Hafta1.12.2018 09:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR90
14. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - THY22
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta29.9.2018 13:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - TEPECİK ANADOLU30
6. Hafta21.10.2018 16:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA10
9. Hafta10.11.2018 11:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - KESTANELİK21
11. Hafta24.11.2018 16:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR21
12. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ÇATALCASPOR01
14. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN05
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 12:00 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - KAĞITHANE42
3. Hafta30.9.2018 13:30 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN130
6. Hafta20.10.2018 11:30 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI100
9. Hafta11.11.2018 16:30 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR22
11. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - HARMANTEPE80
12. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - SEFAKÖY32
14. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR04
U17/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 13:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE41
3. Hafta7.10.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - GÜRPINAR03
5. Hafta21.10.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESEN BAYBURT21
6. Hafta27.10.2018 10:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.61
9. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE51
11. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ50
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ31
4. Hafta14.10.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.41
6. Hafta28.10.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR31
9. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - OKMEYDANI FETİH41
10. Hafta25.11.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KANARYA32
12. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - BEŞYÜZEVLER31
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 11:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - YEŞİLILGAZ34
4. Hafta13.10.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - SULTANGAZİ15
6. Hafta27.10.2018 09:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA13
9. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - AYAZAĞA02
10. Hafta24.11.2018 10:45 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK30
12. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ÖZALİBEYKÖY33
U17/B
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF12
4. Hafta14.10.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL22
5. Hafta20.10.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - AKŞEMSETTİN20
7. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME52
8. Hafta11.11.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - CEVİZLİSPOR21
10. Hafta25.11.2018 09:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - CFS BAĞCILAR43
13. Hafta15.12.2018 16:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - MURATPAŞA70
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta6.10.2018 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ESENYURT31
5. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ÇANTAKÖY141
7. Hafta3.11.2018 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY61
8. Hafta11.11.2018 09:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ESENYURT ÜNYE100
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN01
13. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR60