MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ
 
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ
5079273133
İSTANBUL
ŞİŞLİ
ESENTEPE MAHALLESİ ŞENLİK SOKAK NO: 1 ŞİŞLİ

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2018 15:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - FERİKÖY13
1. Hafta28.10.2018 14:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR100
1. Hafta27.10.2018 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - SİMURG SPOR41
1. Hafta27.10.2018 14:00 TAKSİM - GERÇEK KUZEY34
1. Hafta27.10.2018 13:00 YILDIZ - R.HİSARI11
2. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 FERİKÖY - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA50
3. Hafta11.11.2018 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - HALİLRIFATPAŞA33
3. Hafta11.11.2018 16:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - FERİKÖY23
3. Hafta11.11.2018 17:00 ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR - R.HİSARI17
3. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 TAKSİM - SİMURG SPOR05
3. Hafta11.11.2018 15:00 YILDIZ - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR91
4. Hafta17.11.2018 14:00 FERİKÖY - YILDIZ54
4. Hafta18.11.2018 17:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - MECİDİYEKÖY11
4. Hafta18.11.2018 16:00 R.HİSARI - GERÇEK KUZEY61
4. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 SİMURG SPOR - ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR41
4. Hafta18.11.2018 18:00 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR - TAKSİM01
5. Hafta24.11.2018 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA42
5. Hafta24.11.2018 16:00 TAKSİM - FERİKÖY06
6. Hafta1.12.2018 15:00 FERİKÖY - ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR31
6. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - TAKSİM81
6. Hafta2.12.2018 14:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - YILDIZ43
6. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 SİMURG SPOR - R.HİSARI21
6. Hafta1.12.2018 16:00 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR - GERÇEK KUZEY24
7. Hafta8.12.2018 14:00 R.HİSARI - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR40
7. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 TAKSİM - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA16
8. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 FERİKÖY - R.HİSARI12
8. Hafta15.12.2018 14:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - GERÇEK KUZEY53
8. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR32
8. Hafta15.12.2018 16:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - TAKSİM60
U15/A
     8.GRUP
9. Hafta10.11.2018 14:30 SİMURG SPOR - HALKALI TAŞTEPE03
U15/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 17:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI15
4. Hafta7.10.2018 12:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL BULANCAK12
6. Hafta21.10.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN28
8. Hafta4.11.2018 17:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE33
10. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - CEVİZLİSPOR42
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta21.10.2018 16:30 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - FATİH YAYLA14
9. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR32
12. Hafta2.12.2018 17:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - CFS BAĞCILAR  
     19.GRUP
6. Hafta20.10.2018 13:00 GERÇEK KUZEY - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190771
     3.GRUP
10. Hafta17.11.2018 16:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA11
     9.GRUP
4. Hafta6.10.2018 12:00 ORTAKÖY - BEŞTELSİZ33
U17/A
     10.GRUP
5. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 SİMURG SPOR - A.PARSELLER010
U17/B
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - SULTANMURAT01
3. Hafta6.10.2018 14:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - İSTİNYE12
6. Hafta28.10.2018 17:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - KAĞITHANE SADABAD33
9. Hafta17.11.2018 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YILDIZTABYA03
11. Hafta1.12.2018 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - FİLİZSPOR21
12. Hafta9.12.2018 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA21
     13.GRUP
13. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 PİYALEPAŞA - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK  
13. Hafta16.12.2018 16:30 YENİ ORTABAYIR - HÜR.GÜCÜ  
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 14:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - GÖKTÜRKSPOR41
12. Hafta9.12.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - GÜRZAFER23
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2018 14:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET30
5. Hafta21.10.2018 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ALEMDAR41
7. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - GÜZELHİSAR32
13. Hafta16.12.2018 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR