ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ
 
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ
İSTANBUL
ATAŞEHİR

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     25.GRUP
1. Hafta27.10.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KOŞUYOLU35
1. Hafta27.10.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR91
1. Hafta27.10.2018 16:00 LİBADE - ÖZESATPAŞA112
1. Hafta27.10.2018 15:00 MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ101
2. Hafta4.11.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ 13
2. Hafta4.11.2018 16:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - LİBADE17
2. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 KOŞUYOLU - ÜNALANSPOR12
2. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK113
3. Hafta10.11.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ81
3. Hafta10.11.2018 16:00 LİBADE - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR33
3. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ - İSTANBUL DSİ 18
3. Hafta10.11.2018 14:00 ÜNALANSPOR - ÖZESATPAŞA81
4. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK01
4. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÜNALANSPOR08
4. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - LİBADE22
4. Hafta18.11.2018 14:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - KOŞUYOLU08
5. Hafta24.11.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - İSTANBUL DSİ 04
5. Hafta24.11.2018 13:00 KOŞUYOLU - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ41
5. Hafta24.11.2018 15:00 LİBADE - MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ 43
5. Hafta24.11.2018 12:00 ÜNALANSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR50
6. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - KOŞUYOLU02
6. Hafta2.12.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÖZESATPAŞA11
6. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ÜNALANSPOR73
6. Hafta2.12.2018 16:00 MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK71
7. Hafta8.12.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - LİBADE12
7. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 KOŞUYOLU - İSTANBUL DSİ 42
7. Hafta8.12.2018 13:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR13
7. Hafta8.12.2018 14:00 ÜNALANSPOR - MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ 21
8. Hafta16.12.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ41
8. Hafta16.12.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ÖZESATPAŞA110
8. Hafta16.12.2018 14:00 LİBADE - ÜNALANSPOR53
8. Hafta16.12.2018 16:00 MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ - KOŞUYOLU22
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2018 16:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR43
1. Hafta28.10.2018 17:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - TAÇSPOR22
1. Hafta28.10.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME54
1. Hafta28.10.2018 13:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.211
1. Hafta28.10.2018 14:00 YENİSAHRA - YELDEĞİRMENİ80
2. Hafta3.11.2018 16:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK28
2. Hafta3.11.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR14
2. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - YENİSAHRA018
2. Hafta3.11.2018 15:00 TAÇSPOR - FETİH KELKİT80
2. Hafta3.11.2018 12:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR14
3. Hafta11.11.2018 14:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.81
3. Hafta11.11.2018 15:00 FETİH KELKİT - YELDEĞİRMENİ29
3. Hafta11.11.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ81
3. Hafta11.11.2018 16:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR20
3. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 YENİSAHRA - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME110
4. Hafta17.11.2018 15:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR52
4. Hafta17.11.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - YENİSAHRA06
4. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK08
4. Hafta17.11.2018 12:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - FETİH KELKİT32
4. Hafta17.11.2018 16:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - TAÇSPOR11
5. Hafta25.11.2018 16:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR33
5. Hafta25.11.2018 15:00 FETİH KELKİT - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME06
5. Hafta25.11.2018 12:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR42
5. Hafta25.11.2018 14:00 TAÇSPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.12
5. Hafta25.11.2018 13:00 YENİSAHRA - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ121
6. Hafta1.12.2018 14:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - TAÇSPOR30
6. Hafta1.12.2018 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - FETİH KELKİT100
6. Hafta1.12.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR23
6. Hafta1.12.2018 13:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - YELDEĞİRMENİ25
6. Hafta1.12.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - YENİSAHRA05
7. Hafta9.12.2018 13:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR27
7. Hafta9.12.2018 14:00 FETİH KELKİT - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ26
7. Hafta9.12.2018 15:00 TAÇSPOR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR24
7. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME02
7. Hafta9.12.2018 16:00 YENİSAHRA - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK21
8. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.60
8. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - YELDEĞİRMENİ74
8. Hafta15.12.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - TAÇSPOR25
8. Hafta15.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - FETİH KELKİT141
8. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR123