İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI
 
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI
2125797177
İSTANBUL
BAKIRKÖY
2125797177

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta29.9.2018 12:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN50
4. Hafta21.10.2018 12:30 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - AVCILAR CİHANGİR50
6. Hafta4.11.2018 16:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - PINARSPOR21
8. Hafta18.11.2018 18:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - ÇAPA13
12. Hafta16.12.2018 17:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - ALTINOVA  
     4.GRUP
10. Hafta2.12.2018 10:30 ŞİRİNEVLER - TAKSİM11
12. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - R.KAVAĞI  
     7.GRUP
5. Hafta28.10.2018 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ14
6. Hafta3.11.2018 12:30 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE - HÜR.GÜCÜ20
9. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE - İST. ESENLER TOKAT12
     9.GRUP
5. Hafta28.10.2018 17:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - YEŞİLDİREK21
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta15.9.2018 16:00 YENİBOSNA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI02
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta8.9.2018 16:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - LEVENT01
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta30.9.2018 16:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - DUDULLU13
6. Hafta14.10.2018 16:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - HAMİDİYESPOR01
8. Hafta25.10.2018 14:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - ŞAFAKSPOR23
10. Hafta3.11.2018 14:30 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR10
13. Hafta25.11.2018 15:30 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - ŞAFAKSPOR01
13. Hafta25.11.2018 13:30 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - KARTALTEPE33
15. Hafta9.12.2018 14:30 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - KAVACIK11
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta17.10.2018 15:00 KOCASİNAN - ÇIKSALIN03
7. Hafta21.10.2018 14:30 KOCASİNAN - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR01
9. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 KOCASİNAN - KANARYA41
11. Hafta10.11.2018 16:00 KOCASİNAN - TUZLA ŞİFA22
12. Hafta18.11.2018 16:00 KOCASİNAN - YILDIZTABYA32
15. Hafta8.12.2018 17:00 KOCASİNAN - İSTİNYE11
U15/A
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta13.10.2018 10:30 KOCASİNAN - İKİTELLİ21
6. Hafta21.10.2018 11:00 KOCASİNAN - A.PARSELLER42
9. Hafta10.11.2018 10:30 KOCASİNAN - GÜRZAFER42
     6.GRUP
7. Hafta27.10.2018 09:30 ALTINOVA - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.32
12. Hafta2.12.2018 09:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - DAMLASPOR00
14. Hafta16.12.2018 09:30 ŞİRİNEVLER - ASLANTEPE   
     7.GRUP
8. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - İFA11
11. Hafta25.11.2018 12:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - PİYALEPAŞA40
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 10:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - TRABZON 1453 SPOR03
6. Hafta21.10.2018 09:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - HALKALI TAŞTEPE12
U15/B
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 10:30 THY - KUŞTEPE82
4. Hafta6.10.2018 10:00 THY - ULUSSPOR60
8. Hafta3.11.2018 09:30 THY - YENİKÖY21
10. Hafta17.11.2018 09:30 THY - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR80
12. Hafta1.12.2018 09:30 THY - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR21
13. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - KUŞTEPE50
     5.GRUP
12. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI91
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 16:00 YENİBOSNA - AKŞEMSETTİN30
7. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 YENİBOSNA - IRMAKSPOR04
13. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 YENİBOSNA - EMİREFENDİ11
U17/A
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 YENİBOSNA - EROĞLU03
4. Hafta14.10.2018 10:30 YENİBOSNA - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI50
6. Hafta28.10.2018 10:00 YENİBOSNA - HALKALI30
12. Hafta9.12.2018 12:30 YENİBOSNA - DAMLASPOR32
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta20.10.2018 16:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - İKİTELLİ13
8. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - BATI TRAKYA22
10. Hafta25.11.2018 10:30 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - HALKALI TAŞTEPE05
U17/B
     10.GRUP
13. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 FİLİZSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA10
     12.GRUP
8. Hafta11.11.2018 10:00 KADİM SPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR14
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 10:00 THY - ÇELİKSPOR110
4. Hafta13.10.2018 12:00 THY - KARADENİZ100
7. Hafta4.11.2018 10:00 THY - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT71
12. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 THY - ZEYTİNBURNU 195731
     16.GRUP
13. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK24
     18.GRUP
9. Hafta17.11.2018 11:30 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ25
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta27.10.2018 12:30 YEDİKULE - GÜNYAMAÇ23
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - SEFAKÖY21
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta6.10.2018 16:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ52
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 ŞİRİNEVLER - BEZİRGANBAHÇE71
13. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK11