GÜLENSU SAHASI
 
GÜLENSU SAHASI
İSTANBUL
MALTEPE

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     27.GRUP
1. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR45
1. Hafta4.11.2018 14:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK04
1. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 KARTAL YUVASI - BULVARSPOR34
1. Hafta4.11.2018 12:00 SOĞANLIK - MALTEPE41
2. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - SOĞANLIK112
2. Hafta10.11.2018 15:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - GÜLENSU SPOR50
2. Hafta10.11.2018 14:00 BULVARSPOR - GİRNE GENÇLİK31
2. Hafta10.11.2018 12:00 MALTEPE - KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK06
3. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - KARTAL YUVASI31
3. Hafta18.11.2018 14:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - BULVARSPOR02
3. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK21
3. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 SOĞANLIK - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR07
4. Hafta24.11.2018 16:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - MALTEPE80
4. Hafta24.11.2018 14:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK40
4. Hafta24.11.2018 13:00 BULVARSPOR - SOĞANLIK42
4. Hafta24.11.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUVASI - GÜLENSU SPOR21
5. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - GİRNE GENÇLİK25
5. Hafta2.12.2018 14:00 KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK - BULVARSPOR03
5. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 MALTEPE - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR00
5. Hafta2.12.2018 16:00 SOĞANLIK - KARTAL YUVASI03
6. Hafta8.12.2018 13:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK52
6. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 BULVARSPOR - MALTEPE112
6. Hafta8.12.2018 14:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - SOĞANLIK51
6. Hafta8.12.2018 16:00 KARTAL YUVASI - KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK30
7. Hafta16.12.2018 14:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - BULVARSPOR52
7. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK - GİRNE GENÇLİK03
7. Hafta16.12.2018 16:00 MALTEPE - KARTAL YUVASI02
7. Hafta16.12.2018 15:00 SOĞANLIK - GÜLENSU SPOR21
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 GÜLSUYU - BOSTANCI50
1. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER13
1. Hafta3.11.2018 12:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU27
1. Hafta3.11.2018 14:00 KARTALSPOR - ATLAS SPOR100
1. Hafta3.11.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - İDEALTEPESPOR40
2. Hafta11.11.2018 15:00 ATLAS SPOR - GÜLSUYU30
2. Hafta11.11.2018 13:00 BOSTANCI - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN012
2. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - KARTALSPOR13
2. Hafta11.11.2018 14:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD21
2. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU21
3. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 BOSTANCI - İDEALTEPESPOR13
3. Hafta17.11.2018 15:00 GÜLSUYU - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU06
3. Hafta17.11.2018 12:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD11
3. Hafta17.11.2018 14:00 KARTALSPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER20
3. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ATLAS SPOR40
4. Hafta25.11.2018 15:00 ATLAS SPOR - BOSTANCI21
4. Hafta25.11.2018 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN13
4. Hafta25.11.2018 16:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU11
4. Hafta25.11.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - KARTALSPOR08
4. Hafta25.11.2018 13:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - GÜLSUYU20
5. Hafta1.12.2018 12:00 ATLAS SPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR10
5. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 BOSTANCI - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU03
5. Hafta1.12.2018 14:00 GÜLSUYU - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD10
5. Hafta1.12.2018 15:00 KARTALSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU60
5. Hafta1.12.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER24
6. Hafta9.12.2018 15:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ATLAS SPOR61
6. Hafta9.12.2018 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - KARTALSPOR19
6. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN02
6. Hafta9.12.2018 14:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - GÜLSUYU41
6. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - BOSTANCI40
7. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 ATLAS SPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER21
7. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 BOSTANCI - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD22
7. Hafta15.12.2018 12:00 GÜLSUYU - KARTALSPOR011
7. Hafta15.12.2018 14:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU12
7. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU02
     35.GRUP
1. Hafta3.11.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR14
3. Hafta25.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.03
5. Hafta24.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.22
7. Hafta8.12.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - TUZLASPOR20