KARABEKİR SAHASI
 
KARABEKİR SAHASI
İSTANBUL
ÜMRANİYE

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     33.GRUP
1. Hafta27.10.2018 12:00 DUDULLU - SARIGAZİ22
1. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - SANCAKTEPE09
1. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - FERAHSPOR82
1. Hafta28.10.2018 10:00 TAŞDELEN - ÇAMLICASPOR15
1. Hafta27.10.2018 10:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ22
2. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - DUDULLU12
2. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA04
2. Hafta4.11.2018 12:00 FERAHSPOR - TAŞDELEN39
2. Hafta3.11.2018 10:00 SANCAKTEPE - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE41
2. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 SARIGAZİ - ORTADAĞSPOR80
3. Hafta10.11.2018 11:00 DUDULLU - FERAHSPOR60
3. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - ÇAMLICASPOR15
3. Hafta10.11.2018 10:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - TRABZON SAMANDIRA12
3. Hafta10.11.2018 12:00 TAŞDELEN - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ28
3. Hafta11.11.2018 10:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - SARIGAZİ21
4. Hafta18.11.2018 11:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE11
4. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - DUDULLU25
4. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 FERAHSPOR - ORTADAĞSPOR32
4. Hafta18.11.2018 10:00 SARIGAZİ - SANCAKTEPE12
4. Hafta18.11.2018 14:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - TAŞDELEN21
5. Hafta24.11.2018 12:00 DUDULLU - TRABZON SAMANDIRA20
5. Hafta24.11.2018 11:00 SANCAKTEPE - ÇAMLICASPOR33
5. Hafta25.11.2018 14:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - FERAHSPOR42
6. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - SARIGAZİ30
6. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 FERAHSPOR - SANCAKTEPE12
6. Hafta2.12.2018 10:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - DUDULLU22
7. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 DUDULLU - TAŞDELEN51
7. Hafta8.12.2018 14:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA07
7. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 SANCAKTEPE - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ42
7. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 SARIGAZİ - FERAHSPOR61
7. Hafta8.12.2018 13:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - TRABZON SAMANDIRA12
8. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 FERAHSPOR - ÇAMLICASPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2018 10:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
8. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - SANCAKTEPE  
     34.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2018 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA13
2. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 İNKILAP SPOR - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK43
2. Hafta3.11.2018 12:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR33
2. Hafta3.11.2018 09:00 YAMANSPOR - VALİDE TAYFUN82
3. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - YAMANSPOR55
3. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - SELİMİYE22
4. Hafta17.11.2018 10:00 İNKILAP SPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR73
4. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 YAMANSPOR - KARABEKİRSPOR36
5. Hafta25.11.2018 15:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - İNKILAP SPOR60
7. Hafta9.12.2018 10:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI22
7. Hafta9.12.2018 13:00 YAMANSPOR - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA50
     35.GRUP
1. Hafta17.11.2018 12:00 ŞİLE YILDIZ - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.  
2. Hafta4.11.2018 14:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - ŞİLE YILDIZ82
3. Hafta10.11.2018 14:00 ŞİLE YILDIZ - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.117
4. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR20
6. Hafta2.12.2018 12:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.33
6. Hafta1.12.2018 12:00 SULTANBEYLİ BLD. - PENDİKSPOR16
8. Hafta16.12.2018 12:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.