GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI
 
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI
İSTANBUL
GÜNGÖREN

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U15/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - CENNET BARBAROS71
3. Hafta29.9.2018 10:30 GÜNEŞTEPE - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ50
4. Hafta7.10.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - ÖRNEKTEPE20
5. Hafta13.10.2018 11:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR52
7. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - ÖRNEKTEPE01
7. Hafta27.10.2018 12:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR12
8. Hafta4.11.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME43
8. Hafta4.11.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - CENNET BARBAROS80
11. Hafta24.11.2018 11:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - FERİKÖY23
13. Hafta8.12.2018 09:30 GÜNEŞTEPE - SEKBANLAR SPOR31
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 12:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN33
3. Hafta30.9.2018 10:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - SEYRANTEPE OF02
4. Hafta6.10.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ÇELİKSPOR52
5. Hafta14.10.2018 09:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - ALBAYRAK10
7. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA11
7. Hafta28.10.2018 09:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - TUNASPOR01
8. Hafta3.11.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ŞEHZADEBAŞI13
9. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - ESENLER30
11. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA30
13. Hafta9.12.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - TUNASPOR53
13. Hafta9.12.2018 09:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - ÇELİKSPOR60
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 14:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - Z.YILDIZ04
3. Hafta29.9.2018 12:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.22
5. Hafta13.10.2018 09:30 HAZNEDARSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ52
6. Hafta21.10.2018 12:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - ALTINOVA22
9. Hafta10.11.2018 12:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - ASLANTEPE 32
11. Hafta24.11.2018 14:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - ŞİRİNEVLER00
14. Hafta16.12.2018 10:30 HAZNEDARSPOR - DAMLASPOR13
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ASLAN YUVASI70
3. Hafta30.9.2018 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA20
6. Hafta20.10.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - YEŞİLPINAR32
9. Hafta11.11.2018 10:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK80
11. Hafta25.11.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İSTANBUL DEMİR20
14. Hafta15.12.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - Y.GÜNEŞ32
U15/B
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta14.10.2018 12:30 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN62
10. Hafta17.11.2018 12:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GAZİOSMANPAŞA01
13. Hafta9.12.2018 14:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR21
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta29.9.2018 13:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI24
8. Hafta4.11.2018 09:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR61
11. Hafta24.11.2018 09:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ÇIKSALIN12
13. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ŞİRİNTEPE24
U17/A
     10.GRUP
5. Hafta20.10.2018 12:30 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ÇIKSALIN07
9. Hafta17.11.2018 14:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - A.PARSELLER17
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - YENİBOSNA28
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ÇELİKTEPE50
1. Hafta23.9.2018 12:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ14
3. Hafta7.10.2018 09:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR01
3. Hafta7.10.2018 10:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ10
4. Hafta13.10.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - TUNASPOR11
5. Hafta21.10.2018 10:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - GÜNGÖRENSPOR31
6. Hafta27.10.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK34
6. Hafta27.10.2018 09:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - ŞEHZADEBAŞI31
9. Hafta18.11.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İST. ESENLER TOKAT30
9. Hafta18.11.2018 14:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - ÇELİKTEPE25
11. Hafta2.12.2018 10:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - İST. ESENLER TOKAT24
11. Hafta2.12.2018 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - ÇELİKTEPE10
12. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - TUNASPOR32
13. Hafta16.12.2018 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA11
     7.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN30
5. Hafta21.10.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALBAYRAK16
7. Hafta4.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - RAMİ02
9. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - YEŞİLESENYURT24
11. Hafta2.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ZARA EKİNLİ15
13. Hafta16.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK66
U17/B
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta31.10.2018 15:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ50
4. Hafta14.10.2018 10:30 GÜNEŞTEPE - TRABZON 1453 SPOR53
4. Hafta14.10.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR13
5. Hafta20.10.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - YILDIRIMBOSNA52
6. Hafta28.10.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - KADİM SPOR11
7. Hafta3.11.2018 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU72
8. Hafta11.11.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - IRMAKSPOR81
9. Hafta17.11.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - GÜNEŞTEPE08
10. Hafta25.11.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - KADİM SPOR80
10. Hafta25.11.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - TRABZON 1453 SPOR03
12. Hafta9.12.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - IRMAKSPOR24
13. Hafta15.12.2018 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR10
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - TERAZİDERE22
3. Hafta6.10.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL BULANCAK12
5. Hafta20.10.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL SİNOP31
9. Hafta17.11.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL ARTVİN40
11. Hafta1.12.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE40
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 12:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE23
3. Hafta6.10.2018 14:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 71
11. Hafta1.12.2018 14:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - KEMERBURGAZ21
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 10:30 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ30
3. Hafta6.10.2018 12:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - MERTER32
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 09:00 GENÇOSMAN - VEFASPOR01
4. Hafta13.10.2018 12:30 GENÇOSMAN - KARTALTEPE01
9. Hafta18.11.2018 10:30 GENÇOSMAN - ÇAYIRBAŞI16
10. Hafta24.11.2018 12:30 GENÇOSMAN - KUŞTEPE04
12. Hafta8.12.2018 14:00 GENÇOSMAN - M.KEMALPAŞA10