GÜMÜŞSUYU SAHASI
 
GÜMÜŞSUYU SAHASI
İSTANBUL
BEYKOZ

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     31.GRUP
1. Hafta27.10.2018 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KANLICA011
1. Hafta27.10.2018 13:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KAVACIK07
1. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 ORTAÇEŞME - PAŞABAHÇE16
1. Hafta27.10.2018 14:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 21
2. Hafta4.11.2018 10:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - KİRAZLITEPE17
2. Hafta4.11.2018 09:00 KANLICA - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ101
2. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 KAVACIK - ORTAÇEŞME62
2. Hafta4.11.2018 12:00 PAŞABAHÇE - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI10
3. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KAVACIK17
3. Hafta10.11.2018 14:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR40
3. Hafta10.11.2018 11:00 ORTAÇEŞME - ANADOLU HİSARI 82
3. Hafta10.11.2018 12:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - PAŞABAHÇE14
4. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI25
4. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 KAVACIK - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ112
4. Hafta18.11.2018 11:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - ORTAÇEŞME05
4. Hafta18.11.2018 10:00 PAŞABAHÇE - KANLICA03
5. Hafta24.11.2018 09:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR23
5. Hafta24.11.2018 12:00 KANLICA - KAVACIK02
5. Hafta24.11.2018 11:00 ORTAÇEŞME - KİRAZLITEPE83
5. Hafta24.11.2018 10:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - ANADOLU HİSARI 40
6. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - KANLICA013
6. Hafta2.12.2018 10:00 KAVACIK - PAŞABAHÇE15
6. Hafta2.12.2018 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI52
6. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ13
7. Hafta8.12.2018 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ORTAÇEŞME05
7. Hafta8.12.2018 14:00 KANLICA - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR70
7. Hafta8.12.2018 13:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ANADOLU HİSARI 110
7. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - KİRAZLITEPE21
8. Hafta16.12.2018 10:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - KAVACIK011
8. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KANLICA18
8. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 ORTAÇEŞME - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ34
8. Hafta16.12.2018 12:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - PAŞABAHÇE03
     32.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2018 10:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ÇUBUKLU014
1. Hafta28.10.2018 13:00 ÇİĞDEMSPOR - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ50
1. Hafta28.10.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - SOĞUKSUSPOR015
1. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - KEMAHSPOR  
2. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 ÇUBUKLU - ÇİĞDEMSPOR  
2. Hafta3.11.2018 12:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE  
2. Hafta3.11.2018 14:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - BEYKOZ 1908  
2. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE30
3. Hafta11.11.2018 10:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ÇENGELKÖY09
3. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 ÇİĞDEMSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU61
3. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - ÇUBUKLU112
4. Hafta17.11.2018 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇİĞDEMSPOR13
4. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - SOĞUKSUSPOR43
4. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE51
5. Hafta25.11.2018 10:00 ÇİĞDEMSPOR - BEYKOZ 190850
5. Hafta25.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - ÇENGELKÖY010
5. Hafta25.11.2018 11:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - ÇUBUKLU05
6. Hafta1.12.2018 14:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE62
6. Hafta1.12.2018 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ131
6. Hafta1.12.2018 13:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - SOĞUKSUSPOR02
7. Hafta9.12.2018 13:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - GÜMÜŞSUYU16
7. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - ÇİĞDEMSPOR14
7. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - ÇENGELKÖY05
8. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - SOĞUKSUSPOR03
8. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 ÇENGELKÖY - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ130
8. Hafta15.12.2018 12:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - ÇUBUKLU57