KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI
 
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI
05359742464
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
MERKEZ MAHALLESİ İMRAHOR CADDESİ NO 18

0
47x94
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2018 09:00 ASLANTEPE - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI100
1. Hafta28.10.2018 12:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - HÜR.GÜCÜ06
1. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 GÜRSELSPOR - NURTEPE53
2. Hafta3.11.2018 10:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - ÖRNEKTEPE23
2. Hafta3.11.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - GÜNYAMAÇ03
2. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT10
3. Hafta11.11.2018 12:00 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT - ASLANTEPE 05
3. Hafta11.11.2018 09:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - HAMİDİYESPOR23
3. Hafta11.11.2018 10:00 GÜRSELSPOR - KAĞITHANE SADABAD70
3. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - NURTEPE51
3. Hafta11.11.2018 13:00 ÖRNEKTEPE - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI31
4. Hafta17.11.2018 12:00 ASLANTEPE - ÖRNEKTEPE10
4. Hafta17.11.2018 09:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - GÜRSELSPOR04
4. Hafta17.11.2018 10:00 NURTEPE - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT03
4. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - GÜNYAMAÇ01
5. Hafta25.11.2018 11:00 GÜRSELSPOR - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI20
5. Hafta25.11.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - NURTEPE20
6. Hafta1.12.2018 10:00 ASLANTEPE - GÜRSELSPOR43
6. Hafta1.12.2018 12:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - KAĞITHANE SADABAD  
6. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 NURTEPE - ÖRNEKTEPE012
6. Hafta1.12.2018 09:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - HÜR.GÜCÜ09
7. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 GÜRSELSPOR - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT21
7. Hafta9.12.2018 10:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - ASLANTEPE 10
7. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI01
8. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 ASLANTEPE - KAĞITHANE SADABAD50
8. Hafta15.12.2018 16:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - HAMİDİYESPOR02
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 GÜLTEPE - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET  
1. Hafta27.10.2018 13:00 HARMANTEPE - ÇELİKTEPE14
1. Hafta27.10.2018 09:00 İST.BAYBURT - YENİ ORTABAYIR21
1. Hafta27.10.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - YAHYA KEMAL   
1. Hafta27.10.2018 12:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - AYAZAĞA ESEN45
2. Hafta4.11.2018 09:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İST.BAYBURT  
2. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - HARMANTEPE  
2. Hafta4.11.2018 10:00 YAHYA KEMAL - ŞİRİNTEPE  
3. Hafta10.11.2018 10:00 HARMANTEPE - GÜLTEPE21
3. Hafta10.11.2018 09:00 İST.BAYBURT - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET00
4. Hafta18.11.2018 14:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - HARMANTEPE40
4. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ŞİRİNTEPE52
4. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 GÜLTEPE - İST.BAYBURT04
4. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - YAHYA KEMAL 22
5. Hafta24.11.2018 12:00 İST.BAYBURT - HARMANTEPE70
5. Hafta24.11.2018 11:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET24
5. Hafta24.11.2018 13:00 YAHYA KEMAL - ÇELİKTEPE09
5. Hafta24.11.2018 14:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - AYAZAĞA ESEN12
6. Hafta2.12.2018 12:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - İST.BAYBURT25
6. Hafta2.12.2018 09:00 ÇELİKTEPE - YENİ ORTABAYIR32
6. Hafta2.12.2018 10:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - YAHYA KEMAL 101
6. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 GÜLTEPE - ŞİRİNTEPE36
7. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ÇELİKTEPE24
7. Hafta8.12.2018 09:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - HARMANTEPE53
7. Hafta8.12.2018 12:00 YAHYA KEMAL - GÜLTEPE54
7. Hafta8.12.2018 10:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET06
8. Hafta16.12.2018 09:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - ÇELİKTEPE21
8. Hafta16.12.2018 10:00 GÜLTEPE - YENİ ORTABAYIR21
8. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 HARMANTEPE - YAHYA KEMAL 15
8. Hafta16.12.2018 12:00 İST.BAYBURT - ŞİRİNTEPE52
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2018 10:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AYAZAĞA27
2. Hafta3.11.2018 12:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - KAĞITHANE010
5. Hafta25.11.2018 10:00 AYAZAĞA - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK50
5. Hafta25.11.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE - HÜR.EĞİTİM41
7. Hafta9.12.2018 09:00 NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - SEYRANTEPE OF41
8. Hafta15.12.2018 14:00 HASBAHÇE SPOR - NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.02
8. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET83
U15/A
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 16:00 ASLANTEPE - HAZNEDARSPOR13
4. Hafta7.10.2018 12:00 ASLANTEPE - Z.YILDIZ13
7. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 ASLANTEPE - ŞİRİNEVLER02
8. Hafta4.11.2018 16:00 ASLANTEPE - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ30
10. Hafta18.11.2018 10:00 ASLANTEPE - DAMLASPOR02
13. Hafta8.12.2018 13:30 ASLANTEPE - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.23
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 14:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR03
4. Hafta6.10.2018 14:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - ASLAN YUVASI31
7. Hafta28.10.2018 15:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - İSTANBUL DEMİR14
10. Hafta17.11.2018 14:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - Y.GÜNEŞ00
12. Hafta1.12.2018 13:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - YEŞİLPINAR15
13. Hafta9.12.2018 13:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA41
U15/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE30
4. Hafta7.10.2018 10:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI05
5. Hafta13.10.2018 13:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN22
8. Hafta4.11.2018 12:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - İSTANBUL BULANCAK20
     11.GRUP
6. Hafta20.10.2018 11:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ20
12. Hafta1.12.2018 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET40
14. Hafta15.12.2018 09:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK40
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta6.10.2018 16:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - OLİMPİYAT30
6. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - KEMER FK12
     16.GRUP
6. Hafta21.10.2018 13:00 İST.BAYBURT - KAĞITHANE SADABAD101
9. Hafta10.11.2018 12:30 İST.BAYBURT - YILDIZTABYA21
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - ÇELİKTEPE03
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 13:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT30
3. Hafta30.9.2018 13:30 GÜNYAMAÇ - ALEMDAR01
5. Hafta14.10.2018 13:30 GÜNYAMAÇ - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK02
7. Hafta28.10.2018 13:30 GÜNYAMAÇ - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA22
8. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - HAVATAŞ SPOR12
11. Hafta25.11.2018 14:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - KİLYOS40
13. Hafta9.12.2018 15:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA51
U17/A
11. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - KAĞITHANE01
13. Hafta16.12.2018 15:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK14
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 İST.BAYBURT - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR71
2. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 ASLANTEPE - ŞİRİNTEPE01
3. Hafta6.10.2018 12:30 İST.BAYBURT - ASLANTEPE 22
4. Hafta14.10.2018 15:00 ASLANTEPE - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME22
5. Hafta20.10.2018 13:00 İST.BAYBURT - ALTINOVA32
7. Hafta3.11.2018 14:30 ASLANTEPE - ALTINOVA23
7. Hafta3.11.2018 16:00 İST.BAYBURT - ŞİRİNTEPE21
8. Hafta11.11.2018 15:00 ASLANTEPE - SEKBANLAR SPOR03
9. Hafta17.11.2018 15:30 İST.BAYBURT - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME12
10. Hafta25.11.2018 15:30 ASLANTEPE - İST.BAYBURT15
13. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 İST.BAYBURT - SEKBANLAR SPOR62
U17/B
     11.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2018 11:00 HARMANTEPE - SÜTLÜCE29
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 11:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - GAZİOSMANPAŞA16
4. Hafta13.10.2018 15:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI12
6. Hafta27.10.2018 16:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - PİYALEPAŞA05
8. Hafta10.11.2018 15:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - HÜR.GÜCÜ01
10. Hafta24.11.2018 15:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - BALAT SPOR23
12. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - YENİ ORTABAYIR01
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - S.KARTAL12
3. Hafta7.10.2018 13:30 GÜNYAMAÇ - ZEYTİNBURNU90
5. Hafta21.10.2018 15:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK43
7. Hafta4.11.2018 14:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - NESLİŞAH24
8. Hafta10.11.2018 14:00 GÜNYAMAÇ - BAKIRKÖYSPOR13
11. Hafta2.12.2018 13:30 GÜNYAMAÇ - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI32
13. Hafta16.12.2018 13:30 GÜNYAMAÇ - YEDİKULE21
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - TAŞLITARLA SPOR03