KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI
 
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI
2164889000
05376181232
2164889000
İSTANBUL
KARTAL
ULUNAY CAD. ASLAN SOK.

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2018 16:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI21
5. Hafta27.10.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - ÇUBUKLU21
7. Hafta10.11.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - ESENKENT02
9. Hafta24.11.2018 14:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN20
10. Hafta2.12.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - TUNUSBAĞI01
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta6.10.2018 16:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - SELİMİYE16
3. Hafta14.10.2018 14:30 HEYBELİADA - TAÇSPOR31
5. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - TAÇSPOR22
7. Hafta11.11.2018 15:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - ORHANLISPOR25
9. Hafta25.11.2018 14:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - BOSTANCI13
10. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - HEYBELİADA22
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PENDİK KAYNARCA20
3. Hafta13.10.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - YELDEĞİRMENİ00
5. Hafta27.10.2018 13:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ŞİLE32
8. Hafta18.11.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - VALİDE TAYFUN10
11. Hafta8.12.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KANLICA10
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2018 16:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR21
5. Hafta28.10.2018 13:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - ORTAÇEŞME12
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta29.9.2018 13:00 ADALAR - PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ10
3. Hafta13.10.2018 12:30 ADALAR - GÜLSUYU22
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
9. Hafta28.10.2018 15:00 BULVARSPOR - MALTEPE YILDIZ30
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2018 16:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - BARBAROS50
10. Hafta4.11.2018 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - MECİDİYEKÖY24
14. Hafta2.12.2018 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - ŞİRİNTEPE11
U15/A
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta21.10.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - MODAFEN12
11. Hafta24.11.2018 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD61
13. Hafta8.12.2018 12:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ÇENGELKÖY10
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 10:30 SOĞANLIK - KURTKÖYSPOR14
5. Hafta14.10.2018 11:00 SOĞANLIK - DUDULLU13
8. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 SOĞANLIK - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR14
13. Hafta9.12.2018 16:30 SOĞANLIK - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ03
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 13:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - SANCAKTEPE10
4. Hafta7.10.2018 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÇUBUKLU20
6. Hafta21.10.2018 11:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BAĞLARBAŞI12
12. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - YAMANSPOR12
14. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÇAMLICASPOR  
     15.GRUP
10. Hafta17.11.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - LİBADE50
U15/B
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - BEYLERBEYİ33
1. Hafta15.9.2018 14:00 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN02
4. Hafta7.10.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİK ESENYALI14
6. Hafta21.10.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI03
9. Hafta10.11.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN25
12. Hafta2.12.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ02
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 12:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ08
3. Hafta30.9.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - PAŞABAHÇE012
6. Hafta20.10.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - DOLAYOBA27
9. Hafta11.11.2018 12:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR16
11. Hafta25.11.2018 16:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - ESENKENT21
14. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - KAVACIK38
     25.GRUP
4. Hafta6.10.2018 11:00 BOSTANCI - GÜLENSU SPOR010
U17/A
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 12:00 KARTALSPOR - ÇENGELKÖY51
4. Hafta14.10.2018 12:30 ADALAR - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR02
5. Hafta20.10.2018 14:30 KARTALSPOR - ADALAR40
9. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 ADALAR - ÇUBUKLU01
U17/B
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 KARTAL YUVASI - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU54
2. Hafta30.9.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KAYNARCA110
3. Hafta6.10.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUVASI - TAŞDELEN00
7. Hafta3.11.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - TAŞDELEN21
8. Hafta11.11.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KARTAL YUVASI42
10. Hafta25.11.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - YELDEĞİRMENİ43
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUVASI - BEYLERBEYİ015
12. Hafta9.12.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - BEYLERBEYİ33
     25.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 11:00 SOĞANLIK - MALTEPE20
2. Hafta29.9.2018 11:00 YAKACIK - TAÇSPOR14
3. Hafta7.10.2018 14:00 SOĞANLIK - ÖZATAŞEHİR11
5. Hafta21.10.2018 14:00 YAKACIK - ORHANLISPOR13
6. Hafta27.10.2018 11:00 SOĞANLIK - YAKACIK20
7. Hafta4.11.2018 10:45 YAKACIK - ÖZATAŞEHİR21
8. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 YAKACIK - BOSTANCI50
9. Hafta18.11.2018 10:45 BOSTANCI - MALTEPE14
9. Hafta18.11.2018 12:30 SOĞANLIK - ORHANLISPOR21
10. Hafta24.11.2018 12:30 YAKACIK - MALTEPE42
13. Hafta16.12.2018 12:30 YAKACIK - SOĞANLIK  
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 14:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ÖZ KARACAAHMET11
2. Hafta30.9.2018 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - FENERYOLU50
3. Hafta6.10.2018 14:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ERENKÖY ACAR53
5. Hafta20.10.2018 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÖZ KARACAAHMET70
7. Hafta4.11.2018 12:30 ERENKÖY ACAR - ÖZ KARACAAHMET50
7. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - GÜLSUYU30
8. Hafta11.11.2018 14:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE70
9. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ERENKÖY ACAR30
11. Hafta1.12.2018 10:45 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - SULTANBEYLİ30
12. Hafta9.12.2018 10:45 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - FENERYOLU61
13. Hafta15.12.2018 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU10