MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI
 
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI
02163057562
02164175939
İSTANBUL
MALTEPE

0
0x0
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2018 14:30 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) - KOŞUYOLU20
5. Hafta28.10.2018 15:30 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) - ÖZ KARACAAHMET47
U15/A
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - KARABEKİRSPOR31
U15/B
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta15.9.2018 16:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - KEMAHSPOR30
3. Hafta29.9.2018 12:30 İDEALTEPESPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ30
9. Hafta10.11.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - YENİSAHRA12
11. Hafta24.11.2018 15:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - YENİSAHRA21
12. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE60
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU20
4. Hafta7.10.2018 12:30 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ORTADAĞSPOR51
5. Hafta13.10.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI20
7. Hafta27.10.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - BEYLERBEYİ12
8. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ13
10. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI32
13. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - PENDİK ESENYALI12
     25.GRUP
12. Hafta1.12.2018 13:30 BOSTANCI - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI01
     26.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 14:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - KAVAKPINAR121
4. Hafta7.10.2018 11:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - GÜLSUYU42
7. Hafta27.10.2018 13:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - PENDİK VELİBABA03
8. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK16
10. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR03
U17/A
     13.GRUP
12. Hafta8.12.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - KAVACIK20
U17/B
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - KEMAHSPOR50
4. Hafta14.10.2018 12:30 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - PENDİK DOĞAN33
6. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR60
8. Hafta11.11.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - YENİSAHRA40
12. Hafta9.12.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR50
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 13:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - YELDEĞİRMENİ06
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.40
1. Hafta22.9.2018 12:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - ORTADAĞSPOR43
3. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - 1923 ESENKENT11
4. Hafta14.10.2018 11:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - KAVAKPINAR20
5. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - İDEALTEPESPOR04
6. Hafta28.10.2018 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - MODAFEN10
7. Hafta3.11.2018 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - KAVAKPINAR15
9. Hafta17.11.2018 14:30 İDEALTEPESPOR - ORTADAĞSPOR20
9. Hafta17.11.2018 12:30 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - MODAFEN01
10. Hafta25.11.2018 15:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR40
11. Hafta1.12.2018 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.70
12. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - MODAFEN08
12. Hafta9.12.2018 15:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE31
13. Hafta15.12.2018 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR31
     25.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 14:00 MALTEPE - BOSTANCI22
3. Hafta7.10.2018 14:00 MALTEPE - YAKACIK41
5. Hafta21.10.2018 15:00 MALTEPE - ÖZATAŞEHİR13
7. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 MALTEPE - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR50
8. Hafta10.11.2018 15:00 MALTEPE - SOĞANLIK01
11. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 MALTEPE - ORHANLISPOR00
13. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 MALTEPE - TAÇSPOR24
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta22.9.2018 14:00 FENERYOLU - ERENKÖY ACAR112
7. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 FENERYOLU - BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE41
8. Hafta11.11.2018 13:00 ERENKÖY ACAR - FENERYOLU50
10. Hafta25.11.2018 13:00 ERENKÖY ACAR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU12
11. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 FENERYOLU - ÖZ KARACAAHMET34
13. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 FENERYOLU - GÜLSUYU36