FERİKÖY STADI
 
FERİKÖY STADI
İSTANBUL
ŞİŞLİ
Duatepe Mah. Barutçular Sk. No:9 Şişli

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 TAKSİM - ŞİRİNEVLER11
4. Hafta21.10.2018 12:00 TAKSİM - R.KAVAĞI43
6. Hafta4.11.2018 12:00 TAKSİM - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR21
8. Hafta18.11.2018 13:00 TAKSİM - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU21
11. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 TAKSİM - İSTANBUL TRABZON12
12. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 TAKSİM - KURUÇEŞME13
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - GELİŞİMSPOR50
3. Hafta14.10.2018 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI36
5. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK20
7. Hafta11.11.2018 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - CEYLANSPOR30
8. Hafta17.11.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - AKATLAR41
11. Hafta9.12.2018 12:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - YEDİKULE02
     9.GRUP
12. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 İZZETPAŞA - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR40
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta8.9.2018 15:00 KUŞTEPE - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ32
10. Hafta3.11.2018 13:00 KUŞTEPE - RAMİ23
13. Hafta25.11.2018 14:00 KUŞTEPE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN11
15. Hafta9.12.2018 14:00 KUŞTEPE - SÜTLÜCE02
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2018 16:30 FERİKÖY - SULTANBEYLİ11
3. Hafta23.9.2018 15:30 FERİKÖY - IRMAKSPOR12
5. Hafta7.10.2018 15:00 FERİKÖY - BEYKOZ 190831
7. Hafta21.10.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - KAYNARCA20
10. Hafta4.11.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL BAFRA32
13. Hafta24.11.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - BAĞLARBAŞI20
15. Hafta8.12.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - HASKÖY00
U15/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 13:00 FERİKÖY - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME23
4. Hafta7.10.2018 12:00 FERİKÖY - GÜNEŞTEPE22
7. Hafta27.10.2018 12:00 FERİKÖY - SEKBANLAR SPOR53
8. Hafta4.11.2018 10:30 FERİKÖY - ÖRNEKTEPE24
10. Hafta18.11.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - CENNET BARBAROS80
12. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ50
13. Hafta8.12.2018 10:45 FERİKÖY - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR21
U15/B
12. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK13
14. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET03
     17.GRUP
11. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 KUŞTEPE - BAŞAKŞEHİR03
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 12:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK03
4. Hafta6.10.2018 12:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - HAVATAŞ SPOR01
6. Hafta20.10.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - GÜNYAMAÇ12
9. Hafta11.11.2018 12:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ALEMDAR32
12. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT11
14. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - KİLYOS61
U17/B
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta6.10.2018 14:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - T.TAYFUN34
6. Hafta28.10.2018 12:30 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - ETİLERSPOR23
9. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL FETİH 145342
11. Hafta1.12.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ01
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS42
8. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT10