KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI
 
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI
05322127809
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
SEYRANTEPE MAHALLESİ ALTINAY CADDESİ NO 64

2500
60x115
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta21.10.2018 15:00 GÜLTEPE - DAMLASPOR21
6. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 GÜLTEPE - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ10
8. Hafta18.11.2018 14:30 GÜLTEPE - ULUTEPE30
11. Hafta8.12.2018 14:30 GÜLTEPE - MURATPAŞA40
12. Hafta16.12.2018 14:45 GÜLTEPE - A.PARSELLER10
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU11
3. Hafta14.10.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - YEŞİLDİREK00
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta8.9.2018 16:30 ÇELİKTEPE - BULVARSPOR14
3. Hafta22.9.2018 15:30 ÇELİKTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK10
5. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.00
7. Hafta20.10.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - MALTEPE YILDIZ22
9. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ13
15. Hafta9.12.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ01
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2018 16:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR01
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta15.9.2018 16:00 İSTİNYE - YILDIZTABYA10
11. Hafta10.11.2018 14:30 İSTİNYE - ÇAMLICASPOR11
U15/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - TUNASPOR51
4. Hafta6.10.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ESENLER50
7. Hafta28.10.2018 12:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ALBAYRAK21
8. Hafta3.11.2018 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ÇELİKSPOR70
10. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ŞEHZADEBAŞI20
12. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN22
13. Hafta9.12.2018 12:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA31
U15/B
     10.GRUP
9. Hafta10.11.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET03
10. Hafta18.11.2018 12:30 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI07
12. Hafta2.12.2018 13:30 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - İSTANBUL BULANCAK11
     18.GRUP
6. Hafta21.10.2018 11:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI12
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HÜR.EĞİTİM02
4. Hafta6.10.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK20
6. Hafta20.10.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR11
10. Hafta17.11.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - GERÇEK KUZEY31
12. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - VEFASPOR20
14. Hafta15.12.2018 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190720
U17/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA13
4. Hafta13.10.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ŞEHZADEBAŞI30
6. Hafta27.10.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ01
8. Hafta10.11.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - GÜNGÖRENSPOR21
10. Hafta24.11.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - TUNASPOR21
12. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK51
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 16:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - YENİKÖY01
3. Hafta7.10.2018 16:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - İFA11
5. Hafta21.10.2018 13:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR50
7. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HAVATAŞ SPOR21
11. Hafta2.12.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ÖZ Y.SELİM41
13. Hafta16.12.2018 12:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - GAZİ MAHALLESİ11
U17/B
     11.GRUP
13. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 HARMANTEPE - OLİMPİYAT18
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 14:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI13
     14.GRUP
13. Hafta15.12.2018 13:00 ETİLERSPOR - ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK24