KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI
 
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI
05377940496
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
MERKEZ MAHALLESİ EYÜP SULTAN CADDESİ HASBAHÇE

2000
60x105
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta22.9.2018 16:00 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN10
5. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE - SÜTLÜCE10
7. Hafta20.10.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE - GAZİ MAHALLESİ22
9. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE - KUŞTEPE50
13. Hafta25.11.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ31
15. Hafta9.12.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR32
U15/A
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 14:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ02
4. Hafta6.10.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ÖZALİBEYKÖY11
6. Hafta20.10.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK00
8. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ30
10. Hafta17.11.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - REŞİTPAŞA13
12. Hafta1.12.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AYAZAĞA01
     6.GRUP
12. Hafta2.12.2018 11:00 ASLANTEPE - ALTINOVA12
     9.GRUP
8. Hafta3.11.2018 09:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI01
U15/B
     10.GRUP
10. Hafta18.11.2018 13:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK40
     17.GRUP
6. Hafta20.10.2018 11:00 KUŞTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR14
9. Hafta11.11.2018 09:30 KUŞTEPE - THY12
14. Hafta15.12.2018 09:30 KUŞTEPE - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR51
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2018 16:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR00
6. Hafta20.10.2018 12:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK31
7. Hafta28.10.2018 11:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - VEFASPOR00
9. Hafta11.11.2018 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ÇELİKTEPE13
11. Hafta25.11.2018 12:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190740
12. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - GERÇEK KUZEY11
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE - SEFAKÖY31
4. Hafta6.10.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR22
7. Hafta28.10.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN13
8. Hafta3.11.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK11
10. Hafta17.11.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI30
12. Hafta1.12.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE - HARMANTEPE40
13. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR12
U17/A
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 16:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - YEŞİLPINAR11
2. Hafta29.9.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR21
3. Hafta7.10.2018 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - KAĞITHANE02
4. Hafta13.10.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE - HAMİDİYESPOR10
5. Hafta21.10.2018 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK30
7. Hafta4.11.2018 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR03
7. Hafta4.11.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK10
8. Hafta10.11.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ11
9. Hafta18.11.2018 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - HAMİDİYESPOR02
10. Hafta24.11.2018 14:00 KAĞITHANE - HÜR.EĞİTİM20
11. Hafta2.12.2018 13:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ESENLER02
12. Hafta8.12.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE - YEŞİLPINAR41
13. Hafta16.12.2018 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ21
13. Hafta16.12.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - ESENLER02
     4.GRUP
11. Hafta1.12.2018 12:30 İST.BAYBURT - İSTANBUL SOMA 52
12. Hafta9.12.2018 12:30 ASLANTEPE - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR13
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta29.9.2018 10:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - RAMİ01
4. Hafta13.10.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - YEŞİLESENYURT03
7. Hafta4.11.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ALBAYRAK07
8. Hafta10.11.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK02
10. Hafta24.11.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN15
12. Hafta8.12.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AVCILAR BELEDİYE02
13. Hafta16.12.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ZARA EKİNLİ09
U17/B
     9.GRUP
12. Hafta8.12.2018 11:00 KUŞTEPE - KARTALTEPE51