PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ DAĞYENİCE
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ BOLLUCA
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
2.GRUP
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇANTAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR B.Ç.M.SİNAN
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY ESENYURT
ÇANTAKÖY BAY
3.GRUP
ALEMDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELHİSAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR ALEMDAR
GÜZELHİSAR FERAHEVLER
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4.GRUP
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇANAKÇA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ÇATALCASPOR AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
ESENYURT ACAR ÇANAKÇA
AVCILAR CİHANGİR BAY
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
NESLİŞAH
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEDİKULE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEDİKULE GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
NESLİŞAH NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
BAKIRKÖYSPOR GÜNYAMAÇ
S.KARTAL ZEYTİNBURNU
6.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMERBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN YILDIZ KANARYALAR
KEMERBURGAZ TELSİZ
HAZNEDAR SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
YAHYA KEMAL BAY
7.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ BAĞCILAR ORDU
FATİH HİLAL İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
TAŞLITARLA SPOR YENİ ÖZKARTAL
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI SEFAKÖY
8.GRUP
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER BEZİRGANBAHÇE
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
SELVİSPOR KÜÇÜKKÖY
ŞİRİNEVLER Z.YILDIZ
9.GRUP
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
FLORYA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN VEFASPOR
KUŞTEPE POLİGON FETHİYE
KARTALTEPE FLORYA SPOR
M.KEMALPAŞA ÇAYIRBAŞI
10.GRUP
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
0 0 0 0 0 0
FİLİZSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTİNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTİNYE YILDIZTABYA
MECİDİYEKÖY SULTANMURAT
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
KAĞITHANE SADABAD FİLİZSPOR
11.GRUP
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OLİMPİYAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
OLİMPİYAT SÜTLÜCE
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA Y.GÜNEŞ
İSTANBUL ATAKENT HARMANTEPE
ATIŞALANI TOPÇULAR
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
TRABZON 1453 SPOR YILDIRIMBOSNA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR KADİM SPOR
IRMAKSPOR GÜNEŞTEPE
13.GRUP
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BALAT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
GAZİOSMANPAŞA PİYALEPAŞA
BALAT SPOR YENİ ORTABAYIR
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI NURTEPE
14.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ETİLERSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK GÖKTÜRKSPOR
GÜRZAFER İSTANBUL TRABZON
ETİLERSPOR BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
15.GRUP
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARLITEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
THY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT SARIYER BLD.
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR THY
ÇELİKSPOR KARADENİZ
KARLITEPE ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
16.GRUP
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE İSTANBUL BULANCAK
İSTANBUL SİNOP İSTANBUL ARTVİN
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ TERAZİDERE
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ HASKÖY
17.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVATPAŞA BEŞTELSİZ
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
DAVUTPAŞA BAY
18.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL AKŞEMSETTİN
MURATPAŞA CFS BAĞCILAR
CEVİZLİSPOR BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
19.GRUP
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GEDİKPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR GEDİKPAŞA
İSTANBUL DEMİR GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU ORTAKÖY
20.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
KEMAHSPOR ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
PENDİK VELİBABA İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
PENDİK DOĞAN ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
21.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FETİH KELKİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
FERAHSPOR FETİH KELKİT
FK 1864 ORTAÇEŞME
22.GRUP
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLERBEYİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN AYDINLISPOR
KARTAL YUVASI İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
KAYNARCA 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
YELDEĞİRMENİ BEYLERBEYİ
23.GRUP
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ ANADOLU KARTALLARI
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR TRABZON SAMANDIRA
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
24.GRUP
1923 ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MODAFEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1923 ESENKENT
KAVAKPINAR MODAFEN
MALTEPE BELEDİYE ORTADAĞSPOR
25.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAKACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR ÖZATAŞEHİR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR ORHANLISPOR
SOĞANLIK MALTEPE
BOSTANCI YAKACIK
26.GRUP
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FENERYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU ÖZ KARACAAHMET
GÜLSUYU SULTANBEYLİ
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
FENERYOLU ERENKÖY ACAR