BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15482
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
ÜLKÜ GÜRKAN
2126747157
2125777707
İSTANBUL
BAYRAMPAŞA
TERAZİDERE MAH.GÖL SOKAK NO:1

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI30.9.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 2
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI6.10.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - AKSARAY 1 1
3. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI14.10.2018 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - HÜR.GÜCÜ 3 0
4. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI20.10.2018 16:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 0
5. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI28.10.2018 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 5 1
6. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ3.11.2018 14:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 2
7. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI11.11.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 1 0
U12 Ligi
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ27.10.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - TERAZİDERE 0 4
2. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ4.11.2018 10:00 TUNASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 1
3. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ10.11.2018 16:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 3 1
4. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ18.11.2018 16:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
U15/A
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI16.9.2018 11:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 6 0
2. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ22.9.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - REŞİTPAŞA 1 4
3. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI30.9.2018 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 0
4. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ6.10.2018 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - AYAZAĞA 1 0
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI20.10.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 0
7. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI28.10.2018 09:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 2 3
8. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI3.11.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 3
9. HaftaBAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI11.11.2018 13:00 REŞİTPAŞA - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 4 0
10. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI17.11.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ÖZALİBEYKÖY 0 4
U17/A
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI23.9.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 1
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI29.9.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 1
3. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI7.10.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 6 2
4. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ13.10.2018 15:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 2 1
5. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI21.10.2018 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ÇELİKTEPE 3 0
6. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI27.10.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 4
7. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI4.11.2018 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 4
8. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI10.11.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - TUNASPOR 2 1
9. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI18.11.2018 13:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK