BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15353
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR SPOR KULÜBÜ
ADNAN ŞENER
2126135172
İSTANBUL
BAYRAMPAŞA
ALTINTEPSİ MAH. İSTİKLAL CAD. NO:207

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI30.9.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - SEFAKÖY 1 0
2. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI6.10.2018 13:00 YEŞİLDİREK - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 4
3. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI14.10.2018 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İZZETPAŞA 2 0
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI20.10.2018 14:30 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 0
5. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI28.10.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 3
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI11.11.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 2
8. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI17.11.2018 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - FERAHEVLER
U12 Ligi
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ27.10.2018 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 3
2. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ4.11.2018 11:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 2
3. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ10.11.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 1
4. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ18.11.2018 16:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
U15/B
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA16.9.2018 13:30 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 3
2. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ22.9.2018 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 1 2
3. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI30.9.2018 17:00 SEFAKÖY - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 2
4. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ6.10.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 5 1
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI14.10.2018 13:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 0
6. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ20.10.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - KAĞITHANE 2 1
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI28.10.2018 09:00 HARMANTEPE - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 5
8. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI3.11.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 5 1
9. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI11.11.2018 16:30 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 2
10. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI17.11.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - SEFAKÖY
U17/B
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI23.9.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ALEMDAR 1 0
2. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI29.9.2018 13:00 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 4
3. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI7.10.2018 17:00 GÜZELHİSAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 1
4. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI13.10.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 0
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI21.10.2018 13:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 7
6. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI27.10.2018 17:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 1 0
8. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI10.11.2018 15:00 ALEMDAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 1
9. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI18.11.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET