BATI TRAKYA
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15165
BATI TRAKYA
İSTANBUL BATI TRAKYA TÜRKLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ (15165)
HAKAN GÜLER
2126650603
2126650603
İSTANBUL
ZEYTİNBURNU
BEŞTELSİZ MAH. G-8 SOK. NO:9

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI9.9.2018 16:30 BATI TRAKYA - YENİBOSNA 1 1
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI15.9.2018 16:00 YAHYA KEMAL - BATI TRAKYA 4 2
3. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI23.9.2018 15:30 BATI TRAKYA - GÜMÜŞSUYU 1 0
4. HaftaKEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ29.9.2018 15:00 ARAPHAN - BATI TRAKYA 1 3
5. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI7.10.2018 15:00 BATI TRAKYA - MURATBEY 0 0
6. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU13.10.2018 14:30 NİŞANTAŞI - BATI TRAKYA 3 1
7. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI21.10.2018 14:30 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - BATI TRAKYA 0 0
8. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI24.10.2018 12:30 BATI TRAKYA - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 1 0
9. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI27.10.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BATI TRAKYA 0 2
10. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI4.11.2018 14:30 BATI TRAKYA - DİKİLİTAŞ 1 1
11. HaftaİZZETTİN STADI10.11.2018 14:30 KESTANELİK - BATI TRAKYA 0 0
12. HaftaBAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI18.11.2018 14:30 YENİBOSNA - BATI TRAKYA
U12 Ligi
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI28.10.2018 13:30 YEŞİLILGAZ - BATI TRAKYA 2 5
2. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI3.11.2018 12:30 BATI TRAKYA - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 2
3. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI11.11.2018 13:30 IRMAKSPOR - BATI TRAKYA 1 6
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI17.11.2018 12:30 BATI TRAKYA - BEŞTELSİZ
U15/A
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI15.9.2018 13:00 BATI TRAKYA - BAKIRKÖY 1903 0 1
2. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI23.9.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - BATI TRAKYA 3 3
3. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ29.9.2018 10:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BATI TRAKYA 3 0
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI7.10.2018 17:00 BATI TRAKYA - SİMURG SPOR 1 0
5. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI13.10.2018 09:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - BATI TRAKYA 1 5
6. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI21.10.2018 10:00 BATI TRAKYA - YILDIRIMBOSNA 1 0
7. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI27.10.2018 09:30 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - BATI TRAKYA 5 0
8. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA4.11.2018 09:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - BATI TRAKYA 2 4
9. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI10.11.2018 16:30 BATI TRAKYA - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 1 3
10. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI18.11.2018 09:30 BATI TRAKYA - TRABZON 1453 SPOR
U17/A
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI22.9.2018 17:30 BATI TRAKYA - SİYAVUŞPAŞA 2 1
2. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI30.9.2018 16:00 İKİTELLİ - BATI TRAKYA 0 3
3. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI6.10.2018 14:00 BATI TRAKYA - İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 1
4. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI14.10.2018 16:30 R.KAVAĞI - BATI TRAKYA 3 5
6. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI28.10.2018 13:00 BATI TRAKYA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 5 0
7. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI3.11.2018 13:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - BATI TRAKYA 1 3
8. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI11.11.2018 12:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - BATI TRAKYA 2 2
9. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI17.11.2018 15:00 BATI TRAKYA - İKİTELLİ