BAŞAKŞEHİR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15629
BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAŞAKŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ
AHMET AĞİRMAN
2124878877
2124886710
İSTANBUL
BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAŞAK MAH. 5.ETAP 2.KISIM KANUNİ SULTAN SÜLEYMAN CAD. NO:2 (KAYMAKAMLIK YANI)

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI8.9.2018 16:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 1
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI16.9.2018 16:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 1
3. HaftaİFA SAHASI22.9.2018 15:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - LEVENT 0 0
4. HaftaİFA SAHASI30.9.2018 15:00 İFA - BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 0
5. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI6.10.2018 14:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - DOLAYOBA 0 0
6. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI14.10.2018 14:30 DAVUTPAŞA - BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 1
7. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI20.10.2018 14:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KARABEKİRSPOR 0 1
8. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI25.10.2018 12:30 REŞİTPAŞA - BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 2
9. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI28.10.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - MERKEZEFENDİ 2 1
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU3.11.2018 14:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 1
11. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI11.11.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ALBAYRAK 1 4
12. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI17.11.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BAŞAKŞEHİR
U12 Ligi
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR TESİSLERİ27.10.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - BAŞAKŞEHİR
2. HaftaMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR TESİSLERİ4.11.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BOLLUCA 4 4
4. HaftaMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR TESİSLERİ18.11.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
U15/B
     17.GRUP
2. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI22.9.2018 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 6
3. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI30.9.2018 17:00 YENİKÖY - BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 6
4. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI6.10.2018 11:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KUŞTEPE 3 0
5. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ14.10.2018 11:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 7
6. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI20.10.2018 10:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ULUSSPOR 4 1
7. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI28.10.2018 13:30 THY - BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 1
9. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI11.11.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 8 1
10. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI17.11.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YENİKÖY 2 0
U17/A
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI23.9.2018 13:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 4 1
2. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI29.9.2018 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 2
3. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI7.10.2018 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - GÜRPINAR 0 3
4. HaftaKAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI13.10.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 2
5. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI21.10.2018 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESEN BAYBURT 2 1
6. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI27.10.2018 10:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 6 1
7. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI4.11.2018 12:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 1
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI10.11.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 2
9. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI18.11.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE