AYAZAĞA
 


Klüp Renkleri :
12878
AYAZAĞA
AYAZAĞASPOR
İBRAHİM KESKİN
2122892646
2122890523-3321665
İSTANBUL
SARIYER
AYAZAĞA MAH. MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK CAD.NO:8

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU8.9.2018 16:30 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - AYAZAĞA 6 1
2. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI16.9.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA - ÇELİKTEPE 1 2
3. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ22.9.2018 15:30 ORTAKÖY - AYAZAĞA 6 0
4. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI30.9.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - BULVARSPOR 1 0
5. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI6.10.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - PAŞABAHÇE 2 2
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI14.10.2018 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - AYAZAĞA 3 1
7. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI20.10.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 1
8. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI25.10.2018 14:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AYAZAĞA 4 0
9. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI28.10.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA - TUNASPOR 0 2
10. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI3.11.2018 14:30 MALTEPE YILDIZ - AYAZAĞA 0 2
11. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI11.11.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 1
12. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI17.11.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 0 3
13. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI25.11.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - AYAZAĞA
U12 Ligi
     24.GRUP
1. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI28.10.2018 10:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AYAZAĞA 2 7
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI 211.11.2018 11:00 AYAZAĞA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 3
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI 217.11.2018 10:00 NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - AYAZAĞA 1 2
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI25.11.2018 10:00 AYAZAĞA - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
U15/A
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI16.9.2018 10:30 REŞİTPAŞA - AYAZAĞA 0 0
2. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI22.9.2018 12:00 AYAZAĞA - ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 9
4. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ6.10.2018 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - AYAZAĞA 1 0
5. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI14.10.2018 12:00 AYAZAĞA - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 1 1
6. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI20.10.2018 11:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - AYAZAĞA 1 2
7. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI28.10.2018 12:30 AYAZAĞA - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 5
8. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI3.11.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA - REŞİTPAŞA 1 1
9. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI11.11.2018 12:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - AYAZAĞA 6 0
11. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI25.11.2018 15:30 AYAZAĞA - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
U17/A
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI23.9.2018 16:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - AYAZAĞA 0 3
2. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI29.9.2018 14:00 AYAZAĞA - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 3 1
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI7.10.2018 14:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - AYAZAĞA 0 1
4. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI13.10.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 3 0
5. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI21.10.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - MERKEZEFENDİ 2 4
6. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ27.10.2018 15:00 SULTANGAZİ - AYAZAĞA 0 0
7. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI4.11.2018 14:00 AYAZAĞA - YEŞİLILGAZ 0 1
8. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI10.11.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 0
9. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI18.11.2018 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - AYAZAĞA 0 2
10. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI24.11.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA