A.PARSELLER
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15180
A.PARSELLER
PARSELLER SPOR KULÜBÜ
AHMET MALATYALI
2126252025
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
AKŞEMSETTİN MAH. CENGİZ TOPEL CAD. NO:1 ALİBEYKÖY

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI29.9.2018 16:00 A.PARSELLER - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 3
2. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI7.10.2018 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - A.PARSELLER 2 1
3. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI13.10.2018 14:30 A.PARSELLER - GÜLTEPE 3 2
4. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI21.10.2018 14:30 MURATPAŞA - A.PARSELLER 1 4
5. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI27.10.2018 14:30 DAMLASPOR - A.PARSELLER 1 2
6. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI4.11.2018 14:00 A.PARSELLER - OKMEYDANI FETİH 2 2
7. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI10.11.2018 12:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - A.PARSELLER 2 5
8. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI18.11.2018 14:30 A.PARSELLER - IHLAMURDERE SPOR 3 2
9. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU24.11.2018 12:30 ULUTEPE - A.PARSELLER
U12 Ligi
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI28.10.2018 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - A.PARSELLER 2 6
2. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI4.11.2018 09:00 A.PARSELLER - ARAPHAN
3. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI11.11.2018 14:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - A.PARSELLER 2 1
4. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI18.11.2018 14:00 A.PARSELLER - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 4 2
5. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI24.11.2018 13:00 GÖKTÜRKSPOR - A.PARSELLER
U15/A
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI15.9.2018 16:00 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - A.PARSELLER 1 1
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI23.9.2018 14:30 A.PARSELLER - BAĞCILAR EVREN 4 4
3. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI29.9.2018 09:30 EROĞLU - A.PARSELLER 2 1
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI7.10.2018 12:00 A.PARSELLER - İKİTELLİ 2 3
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI13.10.2018 12:00 A.PARSELLER - GÜRZAFER 6 2
6. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI21.10.2018 11:00 KOCASİNAN - A.PARSELLER 4 2
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI27.10.2018 12:00 A.PARSELLER - KÜÇÜKKÖY 6 0
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI4.11.2018 12:00 A.PARSELLER - BEZİRGANBAHÇE 4 2
9. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI10.11.2018 10:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - A.PARSELLER 4 1
10. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI18.11.2018 12:00 A.PARSELLER - EROĞLU 3 1
11. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI24.11.2018 11:00 İKİTELLİ - A.PARSELLER
U17/A
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI22.9.2018 16:30 ÇIKSALIN - A.PARSELLER 0 1
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI30.9.2018 14:00 A.PARSELLER - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 9 1
3. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI6.10.2018 16:00 DAMLASPOR - A.PARSELLER 2 1
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI14.10.2018 15:00 A.PARSELLER - HALKALI 2 2
5. HaftaMECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ20.10.2018 15:00 SİMURG SPOR - A.PARSELLER 0 10
6. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI28.10.2018 11:00 EROĞLU - A.PARSELLER 4 1
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI3.11.2018 15:00 A.PARSELLER - YENİBOSNA 2 2
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI11.11.2018 15:00 A.PARSELLER - ÇIKSALIN 1 1
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI17.11.2018 14:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - A.PARSELLER 1 7
10. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI25.11.2018 15:00 A.PARSELLER - DAMLASPOR