ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
 


Klüp Renkleri :
16675
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
TURGUT BARAN
2124445967
2125977550
İSTANBUL
ARNAVUTKÖY
GENÇOSMAN CAD. NO:19

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI8.9.2018 16:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 1
2. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI16.9.2018 16:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - KARABEKİRSPOR 2 0
3. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU22.9.2018 13:30 SOĞUKSUSPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 0
4. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI30.9.2018 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - REŞİTPAŞA 2 0
5. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ6.10.2018 13:00 LEVENT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 0
6. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI14.10.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - MERKEZEFENDİ 1 1
7. HaftaİFA SAHASI20.10.2018 14:30 İFA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 3
8. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI25.10.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - AVCILAR BELEDİYE 0 1
9. HaftaŞİLE STADI28.10.2018 14:30 DOLAYOBA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 3
10. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI3.11.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ALBAYRAK 3 0
11. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI11.11.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - DAVUTPAŞA 4 0
12. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI17.11.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BAŞAKŞEHİR
U12 Ligi
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR TESİSLERİ27.10.2018 11:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
U15/A
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI16.9.2018 12:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BOLLUCA 4 1
2. HaftaKAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI22.9.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 0
3. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI30.9.2018 11:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - YEŞİLESENYURT 4 1
4. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI6.10.2018 09:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 1
6. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI20.10.2018 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 4 0
7. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI28.10.2018 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 2
8. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI3.11.2018 12:30 BOLLUCA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 5
9. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI11.11.2018 11:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 1 3
10. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI17.11.2018 11:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 4 1
U17/A
1. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI23.9.2018 16:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 0 1
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI29.9.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 1
3. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI7.10.2018 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 4 1
4. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI13.10.2018 15:00 GÜRPINAR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 2
5. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI21.10.2018 12:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 1 4
6. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI27.10.2018 11:00 ESEN BAYBURT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 2
7. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI4.11.2018 12:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 1
8. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI10.11.2018 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 2
9. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI18.11.2018 14:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE