ALTINOVA
 


Klüp Renkleri :
12145
ALTINOVA
ALTINOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
ÇETİN ALBAYRAK
2124824540
İSTANBUL
GÜNGÖREN
CEVAT AÇIKALIN CAD. NO:1 TOZKOPARAN GİRİŞİ TOZKOPARAN

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaİFA SAHASI29.9.2018 13:00 ALTINOVA - TERAZİDERE 0 1
2. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU7.10.2018 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ALTINOVA 1 0
3. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA13.10.2018 12:30 ALTINOVA - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 0 2
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU27.10.2018 12:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ALTINOVA 0 6
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA4.11.2018 14:30 ALTINOVA - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 1
7. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI10.11.2018 14:30 PINARSPOR - ALTINOVA 0 2
8. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA18.11.2018 15:30 ALTINOVA - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
U12 Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI28.10.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ALTINOVA 1 3
2. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI3.11.2018 10:00 ALTINOVA - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 13 0
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI10.11.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ALTINOVA 1 4
4. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI17.11.2018 15:00 ALTINOVA - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
U15/A
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI15.9.2018 14:30 DAMLASPOR - ALTINOVA 0 1
2. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI23.9.2018 12:30 ALTINOVA - ŞİRİNEVLER 1 0
3. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA29.9.2018 10:30 Z.YILDIZ - ALTINOVA 0 5
4. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI7.10.2018 11:00 ALTINOVA - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 6 2
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13.10.2018 09:30 ALTINOVA - ASLANTEPE 5 1
6. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI21.10.2018 12:00 HAZNEDARSPOR - ALTINOVA 2 2
7. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI27.10.2018 09:30 ALTINOVA - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 3 2
8. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI4.11.2018 11:00 ALTINOVA - DAMLASPOR 2 1
9. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA10.11.2018 13:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - ALTINOVA 2 0
10. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI18.11.2018 10:30 ALTINOVA - Z.YILDIZ
U17/A
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI22.9.2018 15:30 ALTINOVA - İSTANBUL SOMA 2 2
2. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI30.9.2018 11:00 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - ALTINOVA 1 1
3. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI6.10.2018 10:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ALTINOVA 1 1
4. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI14.10.2018 13:00 ALTINOVA - ŞİRİNTEPE 4 0
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI20.10.2018 13:00 İST.BAYBURT - ALTINOVA 3 2
6. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI28.10.2018 12:30 ALTINOVA - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 0 2
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI3.11.2018 14:30 ASLANTEPE - ALTINOVA 2 3
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU11.11.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL SOMA - ALTINOVA 2 3
9. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI17.11.2018 13:00 ALTINOVA - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR