BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
16389
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ
ÖMER ÖZ
5327407198
İSTANBUL
ATAŞEHİR
BARBAROS MAH. LALE SOKAK 4/3

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI30.9.2018 16:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 2 1
2. HaftaDUDULLU STADI6.10.2018 14:30 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 2 4
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI14.10.2018 12:30 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 6
4. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI20.10.2018 14:30 KOŞUYOLU - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 2 4
5. HaftaDUDULLU STADI28.10.2018 14:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ONAYSPOR 2 2
6. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI3.11.2018 16:00 ÖZ KARACAAHMET - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0 1
7. HaftaDUDULLU STADI11.11.2018 14:30 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ORTAÇEŞME 2 6
U12 Ligi
     26.GRUP
1. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ28.10.2018 17:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - TAÇSPOR 2 2
2. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ3.11.2018 12:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 1 4
3. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ11.11.2018 14:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 8 1
4. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ17.11.2018 15:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
U17/B
     25.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI23.9.2018 10:45 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ORHANLISPOR 0 3
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI29.9.2018 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 6 0
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI7.10.2018 14:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - TAÇSPOR 2 12
4. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI13.10.2018 12:30 YAKACIK - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 3 1
5. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI21.10.2018 14:00 SOĞANLIK - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 8 0
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI27.10.2018 11:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - BOSTANCI 3 8
7. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI4.11.2018 15:00 MALTEPE - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 5 0
8. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI10.11.2018 15:00 ORHANLISPOR - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 5 1
9. HaftaİSTANBUL SİTE SAHASI18.11.2018 15:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ÖZATAŞEHİR