ALBAYRAK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
14786
ALBAYRAK
ALBAYRAK SPOR KULUBÜ (14786)
FERŞAT TERZİOĞLU
2125384343
2124791663
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KARAYOLLARI MAH. HEKİMSUYU CADDESİ ALBAYRAKSPOR SPOR TESİSLERİ NO:13

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI8.9.2018 16:30 ALBAYRAK - SOĞUKSUSPOR 1 2
2. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ16.9.2018 16:00 LEVENT - ALBAYRAK 0 1
3. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI22.9.2018 15:30 ALBAYRAK - İFA 0 0
4. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI30.9.2018 15:00 DOLAYOBA - ALBAYRAK 3 0
5. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI6.10.2018 15:00 ALBAYRAK - DAVUTPAŞA 3 1
6. HaftaÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI14.10.2018 16:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ALBAYRAK 0 2
7. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI20.10.2018 14:30 ALBAYRAK - REŞİTPAŞA 5 0
8. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI25.10.2018 14:30 MERKEZEFENDİ - ALBAYRAK 0 5
9. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI28.10.2018 14:30 ALBAYRAK - AVCILAR BELEDİYE 3 0
10. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI3.11.2018 14:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ALBAYRAK 3 0
11. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI11.11.2018 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ALBAYRAK 1 4
12. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI17.11.2018 12:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - ALBAYRAK
U12 Ligi
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ HALI SAHA27.10.2018 10:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER - ALBAYRAK 3 4
2. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ HALI SAHA4.11.2018 10:00 ALBAYRAK - CEYLANSPOR 9 0
3. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ HALI SAHA10.11.2018 14:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ALBAYRAK 1 1
4. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI 18.11.2018 11:00 ALBAYRAK - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
U15/A
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI16.9.2018 12:00 ALBAYRAK - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 0
2. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI22.9.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALBAYRAK 0 3
3. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI30.9.2018 11:00 ÇELİKSPOR - ALBAYRAK 0 4
4. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI6.10.2018 09:30 ALBAYRAK - TUNASPOR 0 0
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI14.10.2018 09:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - ALBAYRAK 1 0
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI20.10.2018 09:30 ALBAYRAK - ESENLER 4 1
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI28.10.2018 12:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ALBAYRAK 2 1
8. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI3.11.2018 11:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ALBAYRAK 1 2
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11.11.2018 09:00 ALBAYRAK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 1
10. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI17.11.2018 15:30 ALBAYRAK - ÇELİKSPOR
U17/A
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI23.9.2018 14:00 ALBAYRAK - ZARA EKİNLİ 1 1
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU29.9.2018 13:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ALBAYRAK 0 7
3. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI7.10.2018 16:30 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - ALBAYRAK 0 1
4. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13.10.2018 15:00 ALBAYRAK - RAMİ 4 1
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI21.10.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALBAYRAK 1 6
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI27.10.2018 15:00 ALBAYRAK - YEŞİLESENYURT 1 0
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI4.11.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ALBAYRAK 0 7
8. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI10.11.2018 15:00 ZARA EKİNLİ - ALBAYRAK 2 1
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI18.11.2018 13:00 ALBAYRAK - AVCILAR BELEDİYE