Hafta | Lig | Grup | Takım | İhtar | İhraç |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | U-11 | 17.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL | 1 | |
8 | U-11 | 2.GRUP | İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR | 1 | |
8 | U-11 | 34.GRUP | İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT | 1 | |
8 | U-11 | 1.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY | ||
8 | U-11 | 1.GRUP | GÜZELCE | ||
8 | U-11 | 1.GRUP | KUMBURGAZ | ||
8 | U-11 | 10.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI | ||
8 | U-11 | 10.GRUP | YENİBOSNA | ||
8 | U-11 | 11.GRUP | BAĞCILAR SPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 11.GRUP | İSTANBUL BULANCAK | ||
8 | U-11 | 11.GRUP | TRABZON 1453 SPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 12.GRUP | CFS BAĞCILAR | ||
8 | U-11 | 12.GRUP | MAHMUTBEY | ||
8 | U-11 | 12.GRUP | YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK | ||
8 | U-11 | 13.GRUP | GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 13.GRUP | KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | ||
8 | U-11 | 13.GRUP | ŞAFAKSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 14.GRUP | DOBRUCASPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 14.GRUP | GÖKTÜRKSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 14.GRUP | KEMERBURGAZ | ||
8 | U-11 | 14.GRUP | ÖZALİBEYKÖY | ||
8 | U-11 | 17.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ | ||
8 | U-11 | 17.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR ŞAMLAR | ||
8 | U-11 | 17.GRUP | İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE | ||
8 | U-11 | 2.GRUP | GÖKÇEALİ | ||
8 | U-11 | 20.GRUP | BEŞTELSİZ | ||
8 | U-11 | 20.GRUP | IRMAKSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 20.GRUP | TELSİZ | ||
8 | U-11 | 20.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | ||
8 | U-11 | 22.GRUP | HASBAHÇE SPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 22.GRUP | ŞİRİNTEPE | ||
8 | U-11 | 23.GRUP | GÜRSELSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 23.GRUP | KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN | ||
8 | U-11 | 23.GRUP | NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI | ||
8 | U-11 | 23.GRUP | ÖRNEKTEPE | ||
8 | U-11 | 24.GRUP | ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET | ||
8 | U-11 | 24.GRUP | AYAZAĞA ESEN | ||
8 | U-11 | 24.GRUP | SEYRANTEPE OF | ||
8 | U-11 | 24.GRUP | YENİ ORTABAYIR | ||
8 | U-11 | 25.GRUP | AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA | ||
8 | U-11 | 25.GRUP | İSTANBUL ASLAN GÜCÜ | ||
8 | U-11 | 25.GRUP | M.KEMALPAŞA | ||
8 | U-11 | 26.GRUP | BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 26.GRUP | CEVİZLİSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 26.GRUP | OKSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 26.GRUP | SÜTLÜCESPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 26.GRUP | YENİŞEHİR | ||
8 | U-11 | 29.GRUP | ARIKÖY SPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 29.GRUP | ÇAYIRBAŞI | ||
8 | U-11 | 29.GRUP | SARIYER MADEN | ||
8 | U-11 | 29.GRUP | TARABYA | ||
8 | U-11 | 29.GRUP | YENİKÖYSPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 34.GRUP | ÖZ Y.SELİM | ||
8 | U-11 | 4.GRUP | SAĞMALCILAR SPOR | ||
8 | U-11 | 5.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA YENİDOĞAN | ||
8 | U-11 | 5.GRUP | HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI | ||
8 | U-11 | 5.GRUP | İSTANBUL BAFRA | ||
8 | U-11 | 5.GRUP | TERAZİDERE | ||
8 | U-11 | 7.GRUP | BAKIRKÖY ASLAN | ||
8 | U-11 | 7.GRUP | BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE |