Kulüp Kart Raporu

Göster
Hafta Lig Grup Takım İhtar İhraç
14 U18 Ligi 40.GRUP FERAHSPOR 4 3
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP GÜNEŞLİ 1 3
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP FİŞEKSPOR 3 2
14 U18 Ligi 23.GRUP YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 3 2
14 U18 Ligi 24.GRUP ASLANTEPE 2 2
14 U18 Ligi 27.GRUP FATİH YAYLA 1 2
14 U18 Ligi 30.GRUP ATIŞALANISPOR 1 2
14 U18 Ligi 30.GRUP REŞİTPAŞA   2
14 U18 Ligi 39.GRUP ORTADAĞ SPOR 8 1
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP EMİREFENDİ 7 1
14 U18 Ligi 17.GRUP İSTANBUL 25 ÇAT SPOR 5 1
14 U18 Ligi 40.GRUP TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 5 1
14 U18 Ligi 17.GRUP YEŞİLILGAZ 4 1
14 U18 Ligi 15.GRUP BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 3 1
14 U18 Ligi 18.GRUP ŞİRİNTEPE 3 1
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD. SPOR 3 1
14 U18 Ligi 35.GRUP PAŞABAHÇE 3 1
14 U18 Ligi 16.GRUP 1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 21.GRUP ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 21.GRUP İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 27.GRUP ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 27.GRUP CEVATPAŞASPOR 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 33.GRUP KARTAL ELÇİ 2 1
14 U18 Ligi 1.GRUP ALİBEYSPOR 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 16.GRUP DAVUTPAŞA 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 18.GRUP ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 19.GRUP Y.GÜNEŞSPOR 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 25.GRUP BEŞTELSİZ 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 26.GRUP SULTANMURAT 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 28.GRUP SULTANGAZİ 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 33.GRUP ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 9.GRUP USKUMRU KÖYÜ 1 1
14 U18 Ligi 19.GRUP CFS BAĞCILAR   1
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR   1
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP PENDİK KAVAKPINAR   1
14 U18 Ligi 35.GRUP TAŞDELENSPOR   1
14 U18 Ligi 16.GRUP BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 9  
14 U18 Ligi 11.GRUP MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 6  
14 U18 Ligi 15.GRUP GÜNGÖREN SPOR 5  
14 U18 Ligi 18.GRUP KUŞTEPE SPOR 5  
14 U18 Ligi 33.GRUP BOSTANCI 5  
14 U18 Ligi 39.GRUP KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 5  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP GİRNE GENÇLİK 4  
14 U18 Ligi 37.GRUP SARIGAZİ 4  
14 U18 Ligi 38.GRUP PENDİKGÜCÜ 4  
14 U18 Ligi 4.GRUP BEYCİLERSPOR 4  
14 U18 Ligi 41.GRUP KARABEKİRSPOR 4  
14 U18 Ligi 10.GRUP ZARA EKİNLİ 3  
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 3  
14 U18 Ligi 26.GRUP ŞAFAK 76 3  
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP BEŞYÜZEVLER 3  
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT 3  
14 U18 Ligi 30.GRUP ÖZ Y.SELİM 3  
14 U18 Ligi 31.GRUP BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3  
14 U18 Ligi 32.GRUP İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3  
14 U18 Ligi 35.GRUP ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 3  
14 U18 Ligi 37.GRUP VALİDE TAYFUN 3  
14 U18 Ligi 39.GRUP MALTEPESPOR 3  
14 U18 Ligi 39.GRUP PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 3  
14 U18 Ligi 4.GRUP BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARADENİZ 3  
14 U18 Ligi 4.GRUP BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMAROBA 3  
14 U18 Ligi 41.GRUP ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 3  
14 U18 Ligi 43.GRUP PENDİK DOĞAN 3  
14 U18 Ligi 5.GRUP BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 3  
14 U18 Ligi 10.GRUP BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 2  
14 U18 Ligi 11.GRUP ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 13.GRUP ESENLER 2  
14 U18 Ligi 16.GRUP ÖRNEKTEPE 2  
14 U18 Ligi 17.GRUP ALEMDAR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 19.GRUP MECİDİYEKÖY 2  
14 U18 Ligi 20.GRUP CEVİZLİSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 21.GRUP ALTINOVA 2  
14 U18 Ligi 21.GRUP TUNA SPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP YENİ ÖZKARTAL 2  
14 U18 Ligi 24.GRUP HAZNEDARSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 28.GRUP EROĞLUSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 3.GRUP ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 3.GRUP AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 30.GRUP BATI TRAKYA 2  
14 U18 Ligi 30.GRUP KOCASİNANSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 32.GRUP NESLİŞAHSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 33.GRUP ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2  
14 U18 Ligi 33.GRUP KAYNARCASPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 2  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP KOZYATAĞI 2  
14 U18 Ligi 36.GRUP SULTANBEYLİSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 37.GRUP ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 37.GRUP KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2  
14 U18 Ligi 39.GRUP SANCAKTEPE YENİDOĞAN 2  
14 U18 Ligi 4.GRUP ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2  
14 U18 Ligi 40.GRUP YENİSAHRA 2  
14 U18 Ligi 41.GRUP GÜMÜŞSUYU 2  
14 U18 Ligi 41.GRUP SULTANBEYLİ BLD. 2  
14 U18 Ligi 42.GRUP ESENKENT 2  
14 U18 Ligi 42.GRUP FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 43.GRUP BULVARSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 43.GRUP İDEALTEPESPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 43.GRUP İNKILAP SPOR KULÜBÜ 2  
14 U18 Ligi 44.GRUP BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 5.GRUP ÇIKSALIN SPOR 2  
14 U18 Ligi 6.GRUP DİKİLİTAŞ 2  
14 U18 Ligi 6.GRUP ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2  
14 U18 Ligi 1.GRUP BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1  
14 U18 Ligi 1.GRUP YEŞİLESENYURT 1  
14 U18 Ligi 10.GRUP ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 1  
14 U18 Ligi 11.GRUP AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 11.GRUP ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1  
14 U18 Ligi 12.GRUP İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 14.GRUP YILDIRIMBOSNA 1  
14 U18 Ligi 17.GRUP ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 18.GRUP HALKALI 1  
14 U18 Ligi 19.GRUP HAVATAŞ SPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 20.GRUP BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 20.GRUP GENÇOSMAN 1  
14 U18 Ligi 23.GRUP FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 1  
14 U18 Ligi 23.GRUP TRABZON 1453 SPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 24.GRUP HALKALI TAŞTEPE 1  
14 U18 Ligi 24.GRUP KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 25.GRUP YENİ ORTABAYIR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP FİRUZKÖY 1  
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP KARADOLAPSPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 30.GRUP KAĞITHANE SADABAD 1  
14 U18 Ligi 31.GRUP KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 32.GRUP 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1  
14 U18 Ligi 32.GRUP KÜÇÜKPAZAR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP KURTKÖYSPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP ÖZATAŞEHİR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 34.GRUP YELDEĞİRMENİ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 35.GRUP CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 35.GRUP ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 36.GRUP ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 37.GRUP BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 38.GRUP GÜLSUYU 1  
14 U18 Ligi 38.GRUP İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 1  
14 U18 Ligi 39.GRUP PENDİK VELİBABA 1  
14 U18 Ligi 40.GRUP BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. 1  
14 U18 Ligi 41.GRUP SELİMİYE 1  
14 U18 Ligi 42.GRUP ÜNALANSPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 44.GRUP SOĞANLIKSPOR 1  
14 U18 Ligi 5.GRUP KEMERBURGAZ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 7.GRUP OLİMPİYAT 1  
14 U18 Ligi 8.GRUP GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1  
14 U18 Ligi 13.GRUP GÜZELTEPE    
14 U18 Ligi 14.GRUP YENİUFUK    
14 U18 Ligi 15.GRUP SİYAVUŞPAŞA    
14 U18 Ligi 15.GRUP ŞİRİNEVLER    
14 U18 Ligi 16.GRUP ÇELİKSPOR    
14 U18 Ligi 2.GRUP ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE    
14 U18 Ligi 2.GRUP İSTANBUL ARENA    
14 U18 Ligi 20.GRUP BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE    
14 U18 Ligi 22.GRUP SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K.    
14 U18 Ligi 23.GRUP YAHYA KEMAL    
14 U18 Ligi 24.GRUP KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş.    
14 U18 Ligi 25.GRUP DAMLASPOR    
14 U18 Ligi 25.GRUP İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR    
14 U18 Ligi 26.GRUP ÜÇYÜZLÜ    
14 U18 Ligi 27.GRUP BAĞCILAR ORDU    
14 U18 Ligi 29.GRUP 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK    
14 U18 Ligi 3.GRUP BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN    
14 U18 Ligi 31.GRUP FK 1864    
14 U18 Ligi 32.GRUP İSTANBUL KASTAMONU    
14 U18 Ligi 33.GRUP ÇAMLICASPOR    
14 U18 Ligi 36.GRUP YAKACIK    
14 U18 Ligi 38.GRUP BAĞLARBAŞI    
14 U18 Ligi 5.GRUP ZEYTİNBURNU 1957    
14 U18 Ligi 6.GRUP TELSİZ    
14 U18 Ligi 7.GRUP Z.YILDIZ    
14 U18 Ligi 8.GRUP ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR    
14 U18 Ligi 9.GRUP KAĞITHANE SPOR