Hafta | Tarih | Saat | Stat | Ev Sahibi | Misafir | Kategori | Grup | Takım | Futbolcu | Gol Türü | Dakika | Maç Sonucu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | ENES ALİ ALTUN | Ayakla | 3 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | PENDİK DOĞAN | YUNUS AKÇAY | Ayakla | 6 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | EMRE CAN GEÇGEL | Ayakla | 13 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | ADEM ÇAYIR | Ayakla | 20 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | ENES ALİ ALTUN | Ayakla | 28 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | YUNUS EMRE GÜRBÜZ | Kafayla | 38 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | EREN AKGÜL | Ayakla | 43 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | MUHAMMED ALİ BAYI | Penaltı | 58 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 15:00 | DOLAYOBA SAHASI | PENDİK DOĞAN | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | SULTANBEYLİ BLD. | BERAT GENÇ | Ayakla | 76 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 16:00 | BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | ÇAMLICASPOR | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | FARUK KOŞAR | Kafayla | 51 | 2 | 0 |
10 | 13.4.2022 | 16:00 | BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 2 NOLU SAHA | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | ÇAMLICASPOR | U18 T.Ş. | 4.GRUP | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | ERDEM YILMAZ | Ayakla | 66 | 2 | 0 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 11:00 | GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | BURAK ŞAFAK KARAN | Ayakla | 25 | 2 | 4 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 11:00 | GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | YUSUF GÖNÜLALAN | Ayakla | 28 | 2 | 4 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 11:00 | GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | HÜSEYİN EMRE ALTUNOK | Penaltı | 48 | 2 | 4 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 11:00 | GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | EREN DERE | Penaltı | 56 | 2 | 4 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 11:00 | GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | EREN DERE | Ayakla | 66 | 2 | 4 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 11:00 | GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYE SAHASI | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | BURAK ŞAFAK KARAN | Ayakla | 75 | 2 | 4 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | ERKAN GÜN | Ayakla | 20 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | YUSUF İGİT | Ayakla | 26 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | OĞUZHAN YAMAN | Ayakla | 29 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | YUSUF İGİT | Ayakla | 42 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | ALPEREN DUMAN | Ayakla | 63 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | ARDA YEGENOĞLU | Ayakla | 80 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | HALKALI ETAP STADI | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | OĞUZHAN YAMAN | Ayakla | 90 | 4 | 3 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | DUDULLU | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | DUDULLU | BİLAL GÜVEN | Ayakla | 19 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | DUDULLU | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | DUDULLU | ÖMER YİĞİT GÜLMEZ | Ayakla | 20 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | DUDULLU | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | DUDULLU | ÖMER YİĞİT GÜLMEZ | Ayakla | 23 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | DUDULLU | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | DUDULLU | ÖMER YİĞİT GÜLMEZ | Ayakla | 51 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | DUDULLU | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | DUDULLU | AHMET GÜNEŞ | Ayakla | 56 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 12:00 | İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | DUDULLU | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN | Penaltı | 60 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI | ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE | BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI | KAYRA ÇINAR | Ayakla | 27 | 1 | 2 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI | ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE | BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI | BAHADIR BAYRAM | Ayakla | 37 | 1 | 2 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI | ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE | BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI | U18 T.Ş. | 2.GRUP | ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE | YUSUF KUTAY ÜSTÜNER | Ayakla | 50 | 1 | 2 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI | EROĞLUSPOR | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | AYBERK ÖZKÖK | Ayakla | 26 | 4 | 0 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI | EROĞLUSPOR | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | SERVET TAPKİ | Ayakla | 37 | 4 | 0 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI | EROĞLUSPOR | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | EMİR ŞİMŞEK | Ayakla | 44 | 4 | 0 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 14:00 | ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI | EROĞLUSPOR | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | U18 T.Ş. | 1.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | YUNUS EMRE AKTAŞ | Ayakla | 46 | 4 | 0 |
10 | 14.4.2022 | 16:00 | BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD.ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STD. | BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ | ALİBEYKÖYSPOR | U18 T.Ş. | 3.GRUP | ALİBEYKÖYSPOR | MEHMET HIZLI | Kafayla | 58 | 0 | 1 |