3 |
11.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KARTALSPOR |
BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
İLYAS EMİN ORDUKAYA |
Ayakla |
10 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KARTALSPOR |
BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
BARIŞ GÜLER |
Ayakla |
17 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KARTALSPOR |
BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
İLYAS EMİN ORDUKAYA |
Ayakla |
31 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KARTALSPOR |
BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
BUĞRA ÖZSOY |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KARTALSPOR |
BAYBURT 1918 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
EMRE DÜNDAR |
Penaltı |
68 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
11:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
M.KEMALPAŞA |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
10.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU |
AHMET KERİM GÜNLER |
Ayakla |
72 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
KADİR AKDENİZ |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
OĞUZHAN ODABAŞ |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
ELMIR SHUKUROV |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
MUSTAFA KÜRŞAT TÜMAY |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
MUSTAFA KÜRŞAT TÜMAY |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
MUSTAFA KÜRŞAT TÜMAY |
Ayakla |
56 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
12.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE İNKILAPBİR SPOR |
MEHMET EREN KATILMIŞ |
Ayakla |
61 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
HADIMKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
14.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
MESUT CAN VARLIK |
Ayakla |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
HADIMKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
14.GRUP |
HADIMKÖY |
YUSUF GÜREL |
Ayakla |
9 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
HADIMKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
14.GRUP |
HADIMKÖY |
ÖMER FARUK ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
HADIMKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
14.GRUP |
HADIMKÖY |
YUSUF GÜREL |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
12:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
HADIMKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
14.GRUP |
HADIMKÖY |
YUSUF GÜREL |
Ayakla |
54 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
HARUN YAHYA AŞCI |
Ayakla |
4 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MERT ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
KADİR AYGÜN |
Ayakla |
17 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
HAMZA ERAVCI |
Ayakla |
29 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
BERTUĞ ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
POLAT EMRE KAVAK |
Ayakla |
33 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MERT ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
ESENLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
OĞUZHAN AY |
Ayakla |
4 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
ESENLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
OĞUZHAN AY |
Ayakla |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
ESENLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
MEHMET EFE KEFÇİ |
Ayakla |
29 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
ESENLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
MEHMET EFE KEFÇİ |
Ayakla |
31 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
ESENLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
MAHMUT YAĞIZ KORKUT |
Ayakla |
47 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
ESENLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
8.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
OZAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
50 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:15 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
FERİKÖY |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
KARTAL KAAN ERKAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:15 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
FERİKÖY |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
MEHMET EMİN KAYA |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
13:15 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
FERİKÖY |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. |
MEHMET EMİN KAYA |
Kafayla |
47 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
SAMET ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
16 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
EMİR ONAT |
Ayakla |
24 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
SAMET ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
EMRE COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
54 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
EMRE COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
EMİRCAN TAŞ |
Ayakla |
68 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
HARMANTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
KADİR HAN TOSUN |
Ayakla |
75 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
11.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
ALİ EREN AKKOYUN |
Kafayla |
46 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
11.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
MUHAMMET CAN ULUDAĞ |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
6.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
YUNUS GÜZENGE |
Kafayla |
10 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
14:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
6.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ARDA KAZIM BEYAZ |
Kafayla |
28 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
MEHMET KUTAY ALEMDAR |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
ARDA BAŞBAYDAR |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
MEHMET KUTAY ALEMDAR |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
HALUK EFE YORULMAZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
ARDA BAŞBAYDAR |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
ADNAN ARİF GÜRDERE |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
15:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
GALATA |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
4.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
MELİH KAAN ŞEN |
Ayakla |
69 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
KADİR EFE CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
VOLKAN ALTINIŞIK |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
CAN KARTAL DEMİRBAŞ |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
KADİR EFE CEYLAN |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
11.6.2022 |
17:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
SANCAKTEPE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
2.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
MAHMUTCAN TOPÇU |
Ayakla |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
DİYAR KESKE |
Ayakla |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
YAĞIZ UÇKAN DİRİCAN |
Kafayla |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
MUSTAFA ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
36 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
BEDİRHAN BULUT |
Ayakla |
39 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
11:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
KAĞITHANE SADABAD |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
3.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
UMUT TALHA GÖREN |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
KAVACIK |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
YUNUS DAŞ |
Ayakla |
32 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
KAVACIK |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ÇINAR PALABIYIKLI |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
KAVACIK |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
KUZEY BİÇER |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
KAVACIK |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
ÖMER FARUK MEŞE |
Ayakla |
64 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
KAVACIK |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
DAMLASPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
UFUK AZAKLI |
Ayakla |
17 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
DAMLASPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
AHMET TAHA KARATEKİN |
Ayakla |
35 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
DAMLASPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
SEZER GÖÇ |
Ayakla |
43 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
DAMLASPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ENES RAŞİTİ |
Ayakla |
47 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
DAMLASPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ENES RAŞİTİ |
Ayakla |
64 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
DAMLASPOR |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ENES RAŞİTİ |
Ayakla |
67 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
SAMİ YUSUF ERİNGİN |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
SAMİ YUSUF ERİNGİN |
Ayakla |
9 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
SAMİ YUSUF ERİNGİN |
Kafayla |
22 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
RESUL UZDİLLİ |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
LEVENT İÇER |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
LEVENT İÇER |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U14 İST.Ş. |
13.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
EMİR KIZILKAYA |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
10.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HASAN KARSLI |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
10.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
EREN KARADENİZ |
Ayakla |
17 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
10.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
MUHAMMED EMİR PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
10.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
EYMEN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
61 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
10.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HASAN KARSLI |
Ayakla |
69 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
12:00 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
IRMAKSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
11.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ARDA KARAALİ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
13:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAYNARCASPOR |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U14 İST.Ş. |
9.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
MUSAB TAHA ÇALIŞKAN |
Kafayla |
49 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
MERT TOLGA DANIŞIK |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
MEHMET TOK |
Ayakla |
14 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
MEHMET TOK |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
YAĞIZ AKIN |
Penaltı |
35 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
MERT TOLGA DANIŞIK |
Ayakla |
54 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
AYKUT AYDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
16.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
EMİRHAN YEŞİLYURT |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
16.GRUP |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
EYYÜP TEMİZ |
Penaltı |
48 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
U14 İST.Ş. |
16.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
MUHAMMED EREN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
SERDAR ALPSOY |
Ayakla |
9 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
SERDAR ALPSOY |
Ayakla |
28 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
MEHMET CAN GÜNEŞ |
Kafayla |
34 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BLD. İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
PENDİK VELİBABA |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
SERDAR ALPSOY |
Kafayla |
42 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
15:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
9.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
AZAT ACAR |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
15:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
9.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
ÖZGÜR ANT |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
15:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
9.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
FURKAN BOZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
SALİH EREN GERİ |
Ayakla |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
2.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
BERAT GÜZEL |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLCE SPOR TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL DEMİRSPOR |
SELİMİYE |
U14 İST.Ş. |
2.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
DENİZ ÖZYİĞİT |
Penaltı |
48 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
RAMİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SEBAHATTİN METEHAN ANIL |
Kafayla |
16 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
RAMİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SEBAHATTİN METEHAN ANIL |
Ayakla |
43 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
RAMİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
ABDULLAH EMİR KARACA |
Ayakla |
57 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
16:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
RAMİ |
U14 İST.Ş. |
7.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SALİH UMUT DALKIÇ |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
17:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
SUHAN BERA SATILMIŞ |
Ayakla |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
17:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
SUHAN BERA SATILMIŞ |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
17:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
ŞAFAK GÜLER |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12.6.2022 |
17:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75.YIL STADI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U14 İST.Ş. |
1.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
MELİH GENÇ |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
2 |