BEYOĞLU STADI
 
BEYOĞLU STADI
5342957761
İSTANBUL
BEYOĞLU
İMRAHOR CAD. SÜTLÜCE

0
0x0
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 17:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - NURTEPE21
3. Hafta16.10.2016 11:30 CEVİZLİSPOR - HARMANTEPE13
5. Hafta30.10.2016 11:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR01
11. Hafta3.12.2016 17:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ARAPHAN01
13. Hafta14.12.2016 13:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - DAMLASPOR51
16. Hafta31.12.2016 09:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ22
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 YENİŞEHİR - R.KAVAĞI05
6. Hafta6.11.2016 17:00 YENİŞEHİR - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA22
7. Hafta9.11.2016 15:00 YENİŞEHİR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR23
12. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 YENİŞEHİR - MURADİYE01
17. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 YENİŞEHİR - KAĞITHANE  
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 T.TAYFUN - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI10
4. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 T.TAYFUN - SELVİSPOR31
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 T.TAYFUN - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR31
12. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 T.TAYFUN - HAMİDİYESPOR21
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - ALTINOVA20
3. Hafta16.10.2016 09:30 PİYALEPAŞA - ULUTEPE20
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 PİYALEPAŞA - TOPKAPI11
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 PİYALEPAŞA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR30
14. Hafta28.12.2016 13:00 PİYALEPAŞA - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK40
16. Hafta31.12.2016 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI32
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta24.9.2016 14:00 OKSPOR - IRMAKSPOR13
5. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 OKSPOR - KANLICA11
9. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 OKSPOR - NİŞANTAŞI11
15. Hafta8.12.2016 15:00 OKSPOR - DAVUTPAŞA02
19. Hafta28.12.2016 15:00 OKSPOR - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD22
21. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 OKSPOR - TOPÇULAR  
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 16:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - İSTANBUL SİNOP11
4. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - LEVENT21
6. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - GÜRPINAR50
7. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - SEKBANLAR SPOR30
9. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR00
12. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE20
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - YENİKÖY  
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta18.9.2016 16:00 GALATA - PAŞABAHÇE22
4. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 GALATA - GOP.YENİKÖY23
6. Hafta16.10.2016 13:30 GALATA - YEŞİLPINAR11
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 GALATA - KESTANELİK14
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 GALATA - GAZİ MAHALLESİ31
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 GALATA - KUŞTEPE10
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 ÇIKSALIN - BATI TRAKYA40
4. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 ÇIKSALIN - ÇUBUKLU22
6. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 ÇIKSALIN - DUDULLU00
8. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 ÇIKSALIN - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN32
12. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 ÇIKSALIN - İZZETTİN70
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 ÇIKSALIN - DİKİLİTAŞ21
     6.GRUP
3. Hafta25.9.2016 14:00 TAKSİM - ŞAFAKSPOR12
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta18.9.2016 14:00 SÜTLÜCE - SOĞUKSUSPOR12
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 SÜTLÜCE - YENİBOSNA12
5. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 SÜTLÜCE - YILDIRIMBOSNA01
7. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 SÜTLÜCE - ALBAYRAK31
9. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 SÜTLÜCE - YELDEĞİRMENİ01
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 SÜTLÜCE - Ç.İHSANİYE00
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 SÜTLÜCE - KURTKÖYSPOR36
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 SÜTLÜCE - RAMİ  
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 15:00 HASKÖY - AYAZAĞA31
4. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 HASKÖY - İST. ESENLER TOKAT30
6. Hafta16.10.2016 15:30 HASKÖY - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR22
8. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 HASKÖY - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL01
12. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 HASKÖY - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ12
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 HASKÖY - İKİTELLİ51
U14/A
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 PİYALEPAŞA - İKİTELLİ06
3. Hafta22.1.2017 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - MERKEZEFENDİ  
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 ÇIKSALIN - SEKBANLAR SPOR15
3. Hafta21.1.2017 17:00 ÇIKSALIN - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR  
U14/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 OKSPOR - BAĞCILAR ORDU  
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 OKSPOR - BAĞCILAR ORDU  
3. Hafta22.1.2017 09:30 OKSPOR - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA  
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 09:30 T.TAYFUN - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS41
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 SÜTLÜCE - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI  
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 SÜTLÜCE - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI  
U15/B
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 ÇIKSALIN - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR31
3. Hafta9.10.2016 17:00 ÇIKSALIN - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ21
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 ÇIKSALIN - MURATPAŞA80
7. Hafta29.10.2016 11:30 ÇIKSALIN - İSTANBUL ATAKENT10
13. Hafta10.12.2016 17:00 ÇIKSALIN - İSTANBUL BAFRA30
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 12:00 PİYALEPAŞA - TOPÇULAR50
5. Hafta19.10.2016 14:30 PİYALEPAŞA - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI62
6. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 PİYALEPAŞA - THY22
     7.GRUP
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - GÜRZAFER24
8. Hafta5.11.2016 09:30 CEVİZLİSPOR - IRMAKSPOR50
13. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - YEŞİLILGAZ03
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 09:00 OKSPOR - BALAT YEŞİLOVA10
7. Hafta30.10.2016 09:30 OKSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK40
8. Hafta5.11.2016 17:00 OKSPOR - ÇAYIRBAŞI40
12. Hafta3.12.2016 09:30 OKSPOR - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA12
13. Hafta11.12.2016 09:30 OKSPOR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK03
U16/B
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 09:00 GALATA - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 OKSPOR - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA  
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - ULUSSPOR  
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ATIŞALANI  
U17/A
     10.GRUP
4. Hafta30.10.2016 17:00 ÇIKSALIN - GÜNEŞLİ40
10. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 ÇIKSALIN - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR20
13. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 ÇIKSALIN - KİREÇBURNU62
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 09:00 PİYALEPAŞA - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK02
3. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - CFS BAĞCILAR20
5. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 PİYALEPAŞA - AKŞEMSETTİN21
6. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - KOCASİNAN01
11. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - İSTANBUL BULANCAK30
14. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 PİYALEPAŞA - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI70
U17/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 09:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - OKSPOR70
3. Hafta23.10.2016 09:00 OKSPOR - FİLİZSPOR122
4. Hafta29.10.2016 09:30 CEVİZLİSPOR - MECİDİYEKÖY21
5. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 OKSPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 12
6. Hafta6.11.2016 09:00 OKSPOR - NURTEPE72
10. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - SARIYER BLD.24
11. Hafta10.12.2016 09:00 OKSPOR - YILDIRIMBOSNA02
13. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - FİLİZSPOR150
14. Hafta1.1.2017 11:00 OKSPOR - SARIYER BLD.03
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 11:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - BOĞAZİÇİ50
3. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ30
6. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - İSTANBUL TRABZON02
11. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - ÜÇYÜZLÜ21
14. Hafta31.12.2016 17:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - VARDAR01
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 HASKÖY - ZEYTİNBURNU60
2. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 HASKÖY - ŞİRİNTEPE04
4. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 HASKÖY - FERAHEVLER61
10. Hafta4.12.2016 09:00 HASKÖY - GENÇOSMAN31
13. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 HASKÖY - TOPÇULAR110