KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI
 
KAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI
05323343063
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
TALATPAŞA MAH. YAŞARLI CAD. NO:21

0
45x90
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 13:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 14:00 İST.BAYBURT - ÖRNEKTEPE  
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 GÜLTEPE - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 17:00 HARMANTEPE - ÇELİKTEPE  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - YENİ ORTABAYIR  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - YAHYA KEMAL   
1. Hafta15.4.2018 18:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - HASBAHÇE SPOR  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - YENİ ORTABAYIR  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 YAHYA KEMAL - HASBAHÇE SPOR  
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - AYAZAĞA  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 15:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - KAĞITHANE  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - SEYRANTEPE OF  
U13 Ligi
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÇELİKTEPE14
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - HAMİDİYESPOR40
8. Hafta29.4.2018 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI121
10. Hafta5.5.2018 17:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - YAHYA KEMAL 20
12. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ASLANTEPE 40
14. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÜLTEPE81
16. Hafta26.5.2018 16:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - HÜR.EĞİTİM  
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 13:30 ŞİRİNTEPE - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT51
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT12
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:30 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE22
13. Hafta13.5.2018 16:00 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT - YENİ ORTABAYIR33
U14/A
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - SULTANGAZİ03
3. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET90
5. Hafta14.10.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - BAĞCILAR EVREN 32
7. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÖZALİBEYKÖY31
8. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR22
11. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - PİYALEPAŞA34
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN13
U15/B
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF12
3. Hafta20.1.2018 12:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN41
5. Hafta28.1.2018 12:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - CFS BAĞCILAR31
9. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - AYAZAĞA ESEN31
14. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI11
U16/B
     10.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET111
5. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÜZELHİSAR40
8. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - IRMAKSPOR90
11. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - YILDIZTABYA52
13. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK30
U17/A
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÖZALİBEYKÖY17
4. Hafta25.2.2018 14:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - HALKALI TAŞTEPE34
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - FERİKÖY014
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÖZ Y.SELİM35
8. Hafta25.3.2018 12:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - SEKBANLAR SPOR11
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - SARIYER BLD.23
13. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ26
U19/2.Ligi
     10.GRUP
8. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - BEZİRGANBAHÇE30
11. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF15
13. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - PİYALEPAŞA13