ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI
 
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
AKŞEMSETTİN MAH. CENGİZ TOPEL CAD. NO: 1 ALİBEYKÖY

0
0x0
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U14/A
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 12:00 A.PARSELLER - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK20
3. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - DAMLASPOR  
U14/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - KUŞTEPE  
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK  
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GÜMÜŞDERE  
3. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR  
U15/A
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta23.10.2016 16:00 KARLITEPE - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA13
12. Hafta4.12.2016 12:00 KARLITEPE - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT33
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 A.PARSELLER - SİYAVUŞPAŞA20
2. Hafta2.10.2016 11:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BAĞCILAR ORDU41
4. Hafta16.10.2016 12:00 A.PARSELLER - BAĞCILAR ORDU100
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - GÜNYAMAÇ23
6. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 A.PARSELLER - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR10
7. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - SİYAVUŞPAŞA04
8. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - YENİBOSNA10
12. Hafta3.12.2016 12:00 A.PARSELLER - HALKALI TAŞTEPE01
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - A.PARSELLER04
     4.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE52
U15/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ŞİRİNTEPE14
4. Hafta16.10.2016 14:00 YEŞİLPINAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN31
8. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GEDİKPAŞA42
13. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - SARIYER F.S.M.70
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - HASKÖY30
5. Hafta19.10.2016 14:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK33
7. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - SEFAKÖY06
U16/A
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - İSTANBUL ARTVİN  
U16/B
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR  
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - MECİDİYEKÖY  
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ  
U17/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 A.PARSELLER - HALİÇ20
4. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 A.PARSELLER - SEYRANTEPE OF01
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 A.PARSELLER - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR02
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:30 A.PARSELLER - BEŞYÜZEVLER11
14. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL12
     12.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 14:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL DEMİR20
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR01
3. Hafta23.10.2016 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK30
6. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI60
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KOCASİNAN30
     4.GRUP
13. Hafta11.12.2016 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ESENLER21
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS50
4. Hafta23.10.2016 14:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - YEŞİLILGAZ03
7. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - İSTANBUL ARTVİN17
12. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BEŞTELSİZ51
17. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - AYAZAĞA23
U17/B
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN42
4. Hafta23.10.2016 10:00 YEŞİLPINAR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK12
6. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE10
16. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GÜZELTEPE62
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK  
     5.GRUP
11. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 CEVATPAŞA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME00