ALİBEYKÖY STADI
 
ALİBEYKÖY STADI
2126267706
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
Alibeyköy Stadı Stadı, Alibeyköy Merkez Mh., 34060 Istanbul, Türkiye

0
0x0
Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR12
4. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - POLİGON FETHİYE41
12. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - KÜÇÜKPAZAR12
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - KANARYA11
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 ARAPHAN - CEVİZLİSPOR21
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 ARAPHAN - HAYDARSPOR10
6. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 ARAPHAN - NURTEPE62
12. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 ARAPHAN - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ12
18. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 DAMLASPOR - ARAPHAN33
     8.GRUP
15. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL TRABZON - ESENLER12
2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
3. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 EMNİYETTEPE - KİREÇBURNU24
     5.GRUP
8. Hafta1.4.2017 14:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BAĞCILAR EVREN 60
10. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201181
12. Hafta23.4.2017 10:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN60
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta18.2.2017 15:00 ESENAY - ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR01
3. Hafta4.3.2017 15:00 ESENAY - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR03
5. Hafta18.3.2017 15:00 ESENAY - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA09
8. Hafta1.4.2017 12:00 ESENAY - BAĞCILAR ORDU45
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 14:00 TOPÇULAR - IRMAKSPOR01
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 TOPÇULAR - KANLICA61
7. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 TOPÇULAR - NİŞANTAŞI21
10. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 TOPÇULAR - OKSPOR23
15. Hafta8.12.2016 15:00 TOPÇULAR - YÜCESPOR42
20. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 TOPÇULAR - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN33
21. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 KANLICA - YÜCESPOR30
22. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 TOPÇULAR - M.KEMALPAŞA25
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - LEVENT11
4. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YENİKÖY31
6. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE10
8. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SEKBANLAR SPOR30
12. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - GÜRPINAR80
16. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YEŞİLKÖY00
18. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI21
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GAZİ MAHALLESİ31
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 YEŞİLPINAR - KUŞTEPE11
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GALATA01
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 16:30 A.PARSELLER - ÇAYIRBAŞI12
3. Hafta24.9.2016 14:00 A.PARSELLER - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ03
6. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 A.PARSELLER - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ24
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 A.PARSELLER - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL25
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - MECİDİYEKÖY21
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 13:00 FERİKÖY - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM23
3. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - İSTANBUL KONYA21
5. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE71
U13 Ligi
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 11:30 GÜZELTEPE - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO07
4. Hafta2.4.2017 12:00 GÜZELTEPE - ÇELİKSPOR03
6. Hafta15.4.2017 14:30 GÜZELTEPE - T.TAYFUN02
     28.GRUP
4. Hafta2.4.2017 13:30 KARADOLAPSPOR - GÜNYAMAÇ14
     29.GRUP
3. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ60
4. Hafta2.4.2017 15:00 EMİREFENDİ - BAHÇEKÖY24
5. Hafta9.4.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KAĞITHANE SADABAD80
7. Hafta22.4.2017 10:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAHÇEKÖY50
8. Hafta23.4.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY02
     41.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - ÜMRANİYE03
6. Hafta15.4.2017 13:00 EYÜPSPOR - SARIYER01
U14/A
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YILDIZ03
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR40
4. Hafta29.1.2017 10:30 GÜZELTEPE - YILDIZ24
5. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY22
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK03
11. Hafta1.3.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK04
14. Hafta12.3.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ12
     7.GRUP
12. Hafta5.3.2017 13:30 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL ARTVİN51
U14/B
     5.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2017 11:30 YEŞİLPINAR - HARMANTEPE40
U15/B
     13.GRUP
7. Hafta30.10.2016 11:00 TOPÇULAR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI43
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 12:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE71
4. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - Z.YILDIZ42
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - Y.GÜNEŞ41
7. Hafta29.10.2016 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI180
8. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ULUTEPE140
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2016 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KADIRGA52
     7.GRUP
7. Hafta30.10.2016 09:30 CEVİZLİSPOR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET07
U16/A
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta29.1.2017 12:00 A.PARSELLER - SİMURG SPOR41
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - SELVİSPOR35
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - MAHMUTBEY03
     8.GRUP
13. Hafta22.3.2017 14:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - AVCILAR BELEDİYE21
U16/B
     11.GRUP
10. Hafta4.3.2017 12:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET41
13. Hafta23.3.2017 14:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - NURTEPE53
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - TELSİZ40
4. Hafta2.2.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HALKALI20
7. Hafta19.2.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YILDIZ81
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 12
10. Hafta5.3.2017 12:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - S.KARTAL31
12. Hafta19.3.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - Y.S.SELİM60
13. Hafta22.3.2017 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE21
     17.GRUP
10. Hafta4.3.2017 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN21
13. Hafta23.3.2017 16:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÖZ Y.SELİM01
     8.GRUP
10. Hafta5.3.2017 10:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - GENÇOSMAN14
U17/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - HAMİDİYESPOR31
4. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA40
5. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ÇIKSALIN01
10. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - GÜNEŞLİ31
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ33
3. Hafta22.10.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ14
6. Hafta5.11.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAKIRKÖY03
11. Hafta11.12.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - FERİKÖY23
14. Hafta31.12.2016 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR41
U17/B
     3.GRUP
5. Hafta29.10.2016 11:00 GÜZELTEPE - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK12
7. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - YEŞİLPINAR24
13. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - M.KEMALPAŞA31
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta2.11.2016 13:00 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI11
     9.GRUP
4. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 TOPÇULAR - GENÇOSMAN26
14. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 TOPÇULAR - BOLLUCA07
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN23
6. Hafta26.2.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - EROKSPOR03
8. Hafta13.3.2017 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KARADENİZ30
10. Hafta18.3.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ZARA EKİNLİ22
12. Hafta1.4.2017 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HAMİDİYESPOR42
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta11.2.2017 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - SÜTLÜCE13
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - ŞEHREMİNİ50
3. Hafta11.2.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - AYAZAĞA11
5. Hafta19.2.2017 11:00 A.PARSELLER - ALEMDAR41
11. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 A.PARSELLER - PİYALEPAŞA34
13. Hafta5.4.2017 16:00 A.PARSELLER - CFS BAĞCILAR80
U19/2.Ligi
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta3.5.2017 14:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - YAHYA KEMAL   
3. Hafta22.4.2017 12:00 SARIYER BLD. - KÜÇÜKPAZAR51
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 14:00 KADIRGA - BAHÇEKÖY  
2. Hafta4.5.2017 14:00 KADIRGA - BAHÇEKÖY  
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta22.4.2017 14:00 YENİ ÖZKARTAL - KAĞITHANE SADABAD40
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta3.5.2017 16:00 PINARSPOR - SEFAKÖY  
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta22.4.2017 16:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI70
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta29.4.2017 14:00 T.TAYFUN - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK  
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 16:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - GELİŞİMSPOR  
4. Hafta29.4.2017 12:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - GELİŞİMSPOR