ALİBEYKÖY STADI
 
ALİBEYKÖY STADI
2126267706
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
Alibeyköy Stadı Stadı, Alibeyköy Merkez Mh., 34060 Istanbul, Türkiye

0
0x0
Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 A.PARSELLER - İSTANBUL TRABZON30
3. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 A.PARSELLER - İST. ESENLER TOKAT02
8. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 A.PARSELLER - ŞAFAK 76 31
11. Hafta9.12.2017 12:30 A.PARSELLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI00
     12.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - SAKARYA İMÇ.10
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR22
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK23
4. Hafta21.10.2017 12:30 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - İST.BAYBURT21
6. Hafta4.11.2017 10:30 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - ŞİRİNEVLER11
8. Hafta18.11.2017 10:45 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - SULTANMURAT30
10. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - BATI TRAKYA03
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 ZEYTİNBURNU - MECİDİYEKÖY03
     9.GRUP
4. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 YEŞİLPINAR - İSTİNYE12
6. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 YEŞİLPINAR - GALATA22
10. Hafta2.12.2017 10:45 YEŞİLPINAR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME31
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
11. Hafta12.11.2017 15:30 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR41
12. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK130
15. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - ÇAPA40
     9.GRUP
9. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 ARAPHAN - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ31
10. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 ARAPHAN - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR31
12. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 ARAPHAN - BAKIRKÖYSPOR11
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - İFA01
U14/A
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta11.10.2017 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - SANCAKTEPE BLD.14
3. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 EYÜPSPOR - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK02
5. Hafta8.10.2017 11:30 EYÜPSPOR - TUZLASPOR13
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 EYÜPSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.02
9. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 EYÜPSPOR - SARIYER13
10. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 EYÜPSPOR - EROKSPOR11
17. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 EYÜPSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA21
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ESENLER31
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ULUSSPOR84
6. Hafta22.10.2017 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÇELİKSPOR24
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO50
10. Hafta19.11.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI31
12. Hafta3.12.2017 10:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AYAZAĞA14
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 11:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - Z.YILDIZ12
13. Hafta10.12.2017 11:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR02
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta19.10.2017 12:30 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN00
9. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BAĞCILAR EVREN 33
U14/B
     13.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 12:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR41
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR30
7. Hafta29.10.2017 10:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190710
U16/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - CFS BAĞCILAR13
     14.GRUP
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 KUŞTEPE - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI13
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HÜR.GÜCÜ31
3. Hafta7.10.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÇAYIRBAŞI41
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KARTALTEPE70
9. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ALEMDAR71
12. Hafta10.12.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HAVATAŞ SPOR22
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA30