KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI
 
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 CEYLANSPOR - NESLİŞAH20
3. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 CEYLANSPOR - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR05
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 CEYLANSPOR - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR12
9. Hafta25.11.2017 12:30 CEYLANSPOR - KARADOLAPSPOR05
11. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 CEYLANSPOR - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK10
13. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 CEYLANSPOR - TELSİZ11
15. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 CEYLANSPOR - TAKSİM12
17. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 CEYLANSPOR - HARMANTEPE31
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - İSTİNYE11
2. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
14. Hafta5.5.2018 16:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - ÇELİKSPOR11
16. Hafta13.5.2018 16:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - BAĞCILAR EVREN 47
18. Hafta27.5.2018 17:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ  
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2017 17:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - NİŞANTAŞI00
3. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN40
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.12
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BARBAROS03
13. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL30
15. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - RAMİ21
17. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ20
22. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KARABEKİRSPOR16
U13 Ligi
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - SULTANGAZİ01
3. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ZARA EKİNLİ02
7. Hafta28.4.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - GAZİOSMANPAŞA04
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - GAZİ MAHALLESİ03
13. Hafta13.5.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ALEMDAR41
17. Hafta27.5.2018 13:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BEŞYÜZEVLER  
U14/A
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ALBAYRAK16
U14/B
     10.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - TAKSİM90
5. Hafta14.10.2017 10:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KEMER FK44
7. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR21
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR10
11. Hafta25.11.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BEŞTELSİZ70
13. Hafta9.12.2017 10:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - YENİ ORTABAYIR51
U15/A
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ESENLER22
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ÖZALİBEYKÖY21
7. Hafta4.2.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI30
8. Hafta10.2.2018 14:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ31
10. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA21
12. Hafta10.3.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU20
13. Hafta18.3.2018 17:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ŞEHZADEBAŞI30
U15/B
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - KADİM SPOR22
U16/A
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - A.PARSELLER03
3. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ31
5. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ESENLER06
6. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - SEYRANTEPE OF14
9. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ÇIKSALIN13
11. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - EROĞLU02
14. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - HALKALI TAŞTEPE09
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta14.10.2017 13:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - YENİKÖY11
U16/B
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI11
4. Hafta14.10.2017 11:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - Z.YILDIZ22
5. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - İSTANBUL BAFRA18
7. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - BAĞCILAR ORDU05
8. Hafta11.11.2017 13:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - ÖRNEKTEPE03
13. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - GÜNEŞLİ02
U17/B
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - HAVATAŞ SPOR01
6. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - SULTANGÜCÜ40
9. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ÇIKSALIN22
10. Hafta13.5.2018 14:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK21
12. Hafta27.5.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - SARIYER F.S.M.  
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 CEYLANSPOR - OKSPOR13
3. Hafta25.3.2018 15:00 CEYLANSPOR - GÜNEŞLİ05
5. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 CEYLANSPOR - ZEKERİYAKÖY12
9. Hafta5.5.2018 14:00 CEYLANSPOR - ŞİRİNTEPE03
U19/1.Ligi
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR47
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - ÖZALİBEYKÖY21
4. Hafta10.1.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KARTALTEPE61
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - KARADOLAPSPOR40
8. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - TUNASPOR02
10. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR33
12. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - FERİKÖY03
U19/2.Ligi
     15.GRUP
5. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ60
7. Hafta31.1.2018 13:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - GÜZELHİSAR70
8. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ40
10. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - FİLİZSPOR30
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 CEYLANSPOR - YILDIZTABYA03
3. Hafta10.1.2018 12:30 CEYLANSPOR - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN31
6. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 CEYLANSPOR - BEŞTELSİZ30
11. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 CEYLANSPOR - YENİ ORTABAYIR07
12. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 CEYLANSPOR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR10
14. Hafta18.3.2018 14:00 CEYLANSPOR - OKSPOR32
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - İSTİNYE35