KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI
 
KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
17. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE50
2. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
7. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 FİŞEKSPOR - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL61
9. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 FİŞEKSPOR - GÜMÜŞDERE61
10. Hafta7.4.2018 13:30 FİŞEKSPOR - BEYOĞLUSPOR70
     13.GRUP
6. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - GOP.VENÜS12
     4.GRUP
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 GENÇOSMAN - SARIYER MADEN13
10. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 GENÇOSMAN - SARIYER F.S.M.16
     7.GRUP
3. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ24
5. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - IHLAMURDERE SPOR03
6. Hafta10.3.2018 13:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - SARIGÖL BİRLİK40
7. Hafta18.3.2018 13:00 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - ÇINARALTI SPOR17
8. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - IHLAMURDERE SPOR25
9. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.05
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - ÇINARALTI SPOR15
10. Hafta7.4.2018 11:30 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE36
13. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - BAĞCILAR EVREN 35
U11 Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 15:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ALBAYRAK  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - KÜÇÜKKÖY  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 KARADENİZ - YENİ ÖZKARTAL  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - BEŞYÜZEVLER  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 10:00 KARADENİZ - ALBAYRAK  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - YENİ ÖZKARTAL  
U13 Ligi
     14.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 15:30 ASLAN YUVASI - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ31
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK22
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 ESENLER - KARADENİZ41
8. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - İST. ESENLER TOKAT30
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ZARA EKİNLİ14
3. Hafta14.4.2018 11:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ALBAYRAK02
8. Hafta29.4.2018 11:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - KÜÇÜKKÖY11
     16.GRUP
8. Hafta29.4.2018 10:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - YEŞİLPINAR06
U15/A
     12.GRUP
9. Hafta18.2.2018 09:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - SİYAVUŞPAŞA04
     4.GRUP
3. Hafta20.1.2018 13:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ESENYURT ACAR11
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 11:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - BAKIRKÖYSPOR11
6. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - BEŞYÜZEVLER10
7. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR21
9. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - Y.GÜNEŞ40
11. Hafta3.3.2018 09:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - SULTANGAZİ00
12. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR70
14. Hafta25.3.2018 15:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK121
U15/B
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 09:30 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - EMİREFENDİ31
     14.GRUP
13. Hafta18.3.2018 17:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - T.TAYFUN03
     19.GRUP
7. Hafta3.2.2018 15:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE06
     4.GRUP
8. Hafta10.2.2018 11:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - NESLİŞAH50
U17/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 13:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK14
     12.GRUP
9. Hafta1.4.2018 11:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.04
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 KUŞTEPE - AYAZAĞA10
13. Hafta29.4.2018 14:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN15
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - YENİKÖY11
2. Hafta10.2.2018 13:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR12
5. Hafta4.3.2018 13:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR40
7. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - THY30
8. Hafta24.3.2018 13:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - YENİBOSNA12
10. Hafta8.4.2018 13:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - YENİKÖY01
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta25.2.2018 09:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - SEKBANLAR SPOR23
U17/B
     13.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 FİŞEKSPOR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ11
5. Hafta8.4.2018 11:30 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR24
6. Hafta14.4.2018 09:30 FİŞEKSPOR - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA12
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 10:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - İSTANBUL ARTVİN80
     18.GRUP
6. Hafta15.4.2018 17:00 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK21
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta18.3.2018 09:30 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - ALTINAY40
8. Hafta28.4.2018 14:30 SARIGÖL BİRLİK - İSTANBUL BAFRA06
U19/1.Ligi
     11.GRUP
6. Hafta20.1.2018 15:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME24
9. Hafta3.2.2018 13:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ŞİRİNEVLER15
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ALTINOVA14
12. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - GÜNYAMAÇ70
14. Hafta3.3.2018 11:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - KOCASİNAN02
     4.GRUP
9. Hafta4.2.2018 10:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - KARADENİZ22
     8.GRUP
6. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - M.KEMALPAŞA51
9. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - HAZNEDAR20
     9.GRUP
8. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 GÜNEŞTEPE - ZARA EKİNLİ31
14. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - YILDIRIMBOSNA22
U19/2.Ligi
     14.GRUP
10. Hafta18.2.2018 13:00 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - BOĞAZİÇİ22
     15.GRUP
13. Hafta11.3.2018 14:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - ATIŞALANI61
     18.GRUP
10. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - ŞAFAK 76 50
     4.GRUP
9. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 CEYLANSPOR - ULUTEPE34
     9.GRUP
6. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - ORTAKÖY02