ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI
 
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI
2125384343
2124791663
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
HEKİM SUYU CADDESİ ALBAYRAK SPOR TESİSLERİ

2000
100x62
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - ÖZALİBEYKÖY21
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU00
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - CEVATPAŞA30
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - CFS BAĞCILAR42
11. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ŞİRİNEVLER02
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - FATİH HİLAL10
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR21
     6.GRUP
17. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI23
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK21
4. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI33
6. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET52
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK63
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 ESENLER - GÜLTEPE14
11. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 ESENLER - CERRAHPAŞA62
12. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 GÜLTEPE - İSTANBUL TRABZON20
16. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 ESENLER - BAHÇELİEVLER23
18. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 ESENLER - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA10
2. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
8. Hafta2.4.2017 14:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ETİLER KARTALSPOR32
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta18.2.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - İ.T.Ü.01
5. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA21
8. Hafta1.4.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - ASLANTEPE 15
11. Hafta20.4.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - ALTINYILDIZ02
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 13:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ALTINASLAR70
5. Hafta18.3.2017 14:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR02
7. Hafta29.3.2017 14:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - LANGA32
9. Hafta9.4.2017 16:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ALEMDAR40
10. Hafta15.4.2017 14:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN33
13. Hafta29.4.2017 16:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - YILDIZ KANARYALAR  
     4.GRUP
13. Hafta30.4.2017 09:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN  
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 ÖZGENSPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201141
4. Hafta12.3.2017 15:00 ÖZGENSPOR - ŞİRİNTEPE13
4. Hafta12.3.2017 13:00 TOZKOPARAN - BEŞTELSİZ103
6. Hafta26.3.2017 16:00 ÖZGENSPOR - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN12
7. Hafta29.3.2017 16:00 ÖZGENSPOR - BAĞCILAR EVREN 21
9. Hafta9.4.2017 10:00 ÖZGENSPOR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR13
10. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 ÖZGENSPOR - NESLİŞAH05
12. Hafta23.4.2017 16:00 ÖZGENSPOR - BEŞTELSİZ22
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 16:00 GENÇOSMAN - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ22
2. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - ÇINARALTI SPOR25
3. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 GENÇOSMAN - THY03
4. Hafta11.3.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - YENİUFUK20
5. Hafta3.5.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - R.HİSARI  
7. Hafta30.3.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - THY51
8. Hafta2.4.2017 16:00 GENÇOSMAN - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS26
9. Hafta8.4.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - SAMATYA54
12. Hafta22.4.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS24
     7.GRUP
3. Hafta4.3.2017 13:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR23
8. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - SAKARYA İMÇ.06
     8.GRUP
9. Hafta8.4.2017 14:00 KARAAĞAÇ - HALKALI42
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta4.3.2017 15:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI80
Süper Amatör Lig
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL06
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - AYAZAĞA03
5. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ12
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR35
U13 Ligi
     14.GRUP
6. Hafta15.4.2017 09:30 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - BAĞCILAR EVREN 06
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 10:30 ESENLER - BAHÇELİEVLER90
2. Hafta26.3.2017 10:30 ALBAYRAK - ESENLER41
3. Hafta1.4.2017 10:30 ESENLER - İSTANBUL BULANCAK60
4. Hafta2.4.2017 10:30 ALBAYRAK - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME40
6. Hafta15.4.2017 12:30 ALBAYRAK - BAHÇELİEVLER101
9. Hafta30.4.2017 10:30 ESENLER - ALBAYRAK  
     21.GRUP
4. Hafta2.4.2017 09:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - KUŞTEPE10
8. Hafta23.4.2017 09:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - RAMİ01
     22.GRUP
3. Hafta1.4.2017 09:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA13
8. Hafta27.4.2017 17:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - HALİÇ24
     24.GRUP
7. Hafta22.4.2017 12:30 ATIŞALANI - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI42
8. Hafta26.4.2017 17:00 ATIŞALANI - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA07
     26.GRUP
8. Hafta26.4.2017 15:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - YENİKÖY15
     27.GRUP
8. Hafta26.4.2017 14:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - FERİKÖY35
8. Hafta27.4.2017 15:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN61
     6.GRUP
6. Hafta15.4.2017 11:00 BEŞTELSİZ - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR02
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 12:30 DAMLASPOR - BEZİRGANBAHÇE11
4. Hafta2.4.2017 12:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - CFS BAĞCILAR04
U14/A
     11.GRUP
5. Hafta2.2.2017 13:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK100
8. Hafta11.2.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR011
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK110
3. Hafta22.1.2017 11:00 ALBAYRAK - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR90
5. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - YAHYA KEMAL 90
6. Hafta5.2.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - Y.GÜNEŞ80
9. Hafta19.2.2017 10:30 ALBAYRAK - IRMAKSPOR110
11. Hafta2.3.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET60
14. Hafta11.3.2017 10:30 ALBAYRAK - İST. ESENLER TOKAT80
     7.GRUP
10. Hafta25.2.2017 12:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - ŞİRİNEVLER04
12. Hafta5.3.2017 10:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - CENNET BARBAROS23
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2017 09:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190762
8. Hafta12.2.2017 10:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - HÜR.EĞİTİM11
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - REŞİTPAŞA21
3. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - REŞİTPAŞA21
11. Hafta2.3.2017 11:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - KADIRGA10
U14/B
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 09:30 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK50
1. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 KARTALTEPE - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT13
7. Hafta9.2.2017 13:30 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - KARTALTEPE12
     13.GRUP
10. Hafta25.2.2017 10:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - KUŞTEPE52
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 09:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ASLANTEPE 43
3. Hafta22.1.2017 09:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR12
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK81
9. Hafta19.2.2017 09:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - GÜNYAMAÇ43
11. Hafta2.3.2017 14:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA41
13. Hafta8.3.2017 13:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - MURATPAŞA32
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 ESENLER - TELSİZ100
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 ESENLER - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF81
8. Hafta12.2.2017 12:00 ESENLER - FİLİZSPOR40
     7.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2017 13:00 EROĞLU - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET40
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta15.2.2017 13:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - KARLITEPE12
2. Hafta15.2.2017 13:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - KARLITEPE12
5. Hafta31.1.2017 13:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - OKMEYDANI FETİH02
U15/A
     10.GRUP
13. Hafta10.12.2016 09:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - TUNASPOR05
     11.GRUP
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - HALKALI34
     14.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2016 09:00 MERTER - KÜÇÜKKÖY21
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - ÖZ Y.SELİM70
4. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR70
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR06
7. Hafta30.10.2016 09:30 ALBAYRAK - SULTANGAZİ41
8. Hafta5.11.2016 09:00 ALBAYRAK - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR10
12. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - GAZİ MAHALLESİ30
13. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - MERKEZEFENDİ31
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - VEFASPOR02
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 ESENLER - FATİH YAYLA14
3. Hafta9.10.2016 09:00 ESENLER - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN20
6. Hafta23.10.2016 09:30 ESENLER - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE01
12. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 ESENLER - GAZİOSMANPAŞA22
     8.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 BATI TRAKYA - ATAKENT 201521
8. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - İFA03
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 14:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - İKİTELLİ03
3. Hafta8.10.2016 09:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK30
5. Hafta19.10.2016 14:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - HÜR.EĞİTİM40
U15/B
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 12:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ06
     12.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - KAĞITHANE SADABAD60
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 14:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - OKMEYDANI FETİH03
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta16.10.2016 09:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN101
6. Hafta22.10.2016 09:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - KADIRGA20
8. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK91
12. Hafta3.12.2016 09:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK31
     6.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2016 11:00 SELVİSPOR - ÖRNEKTEPE25
7. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF22
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 - S.KARTAL10
U16/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 ESENLER - ŞEHZADEBAŞI30
3. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 ESENLER - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR60
5. Hafta5.2.2017 11:00 ESENLER - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU60
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 ESENLER - HÜR.EĞİTİM20
     11.GRUP
10. Hafta4.3.2017 11:30 EROĞLU - İSTANBUL ARTVİN30
     13.GRUP
6. Hafta12.2.2017 13:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - DAMLASPOR04
14. Hafta27.3.2017 16:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - GAZİ MAHALLESİ25
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - ÜÇYÜZLÜ51
3. Hafta29.1.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - GÜNYAMAÇ10
5. Hafta4.2.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ42
7. Hafta18.2.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - SEYRANTEPE OF00
9. Hafta26.2.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET30
11. Hafta12.3.2017 11:30 ALBAYRAK - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR20
13. Hafta21.3.2017 16:00 ALBAYRAK - SULTANGAZİ22
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ALTINOVA11
3. Hafta29.1.2017 11:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - TUNASPOR04
5. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - KANARYA02
7. Hafta18.2.2017 11:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR12
11. Hafta12.3.2017 10:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - İKİTELLİ22
13. Hafta23.3.2017 14:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR02
U16/B
     13.GRUP
10. Hafta4.3.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL GİRESUN - IRMAKSPOR40
13. Hafta23.3.2017 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - IRMAKSPOR21
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - EMİRGAN62
4. Hafta31.1.2017 11:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ32
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 ATIŞALANI - SARIYER BLD.06
U17/A
     10.GRUP
11. Hafta11.12.2016 09:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - KİREÇBURNU24
     17.GRUP
11. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR22
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI20
2. Hafta15.10.2016 09:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR04
4. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - SULTANGAZİ15
4. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - YENİBOSNA13
6. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - YENİBOSNA11
6. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ÖZ Y.SELİM20
12. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR23
16. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - ÖZ Y.SELİM11
17. Hafta1.1.2017 11:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ALBAYRAK13
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 11:00 ESENLER - MERTER62
4. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 ESENLER - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR23
6. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 ESENLER - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.30
16. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 ESENLER - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR31
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 ESENLER - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE15
     6.GRUP
5. Hafta2.11.2016 13:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - ÖRNEKTEPE11
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - HALKALI TAŞTEPE23
1. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - EROĞLU40
3. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - HALKALI TAŞTEPE12
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - ÇELİKTEPE12
U17/B
     3.GRUP
16. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAHÇEKÖY53
     4.GRUP
13. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 MURATPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ23
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 MİMARSİNAN - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR08
11. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - FATİH YAYLA31
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR23
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI13
2. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ40
4. Hafta30.10.2016 11:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - İSTANBUL TRABZON32
10. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - VARDAR12
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
7. Hafta8.3.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ZARA EKİNLİ21
9. Hafta15.3.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - HAMİDİYESPOR31
     11.GRUP
6. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - İKİTELLİ16
7. Hafta5.3.2017 11:30 YEŞİLPINAR - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN31
8. Hafta11.3.2017 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - RAMİ02
11. Hafta25.3.2017 14:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ALTINOVA06
13. Hafta5.4.2017 14:00 YEŞİLPINAR - HÜR.GÜCÜ40
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 13:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK13
2. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 HAZNEDAR - YENİBOSNA00
10. Hafta19.3.2017 12:00 HAZNEDAR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK30
14. Hafta8.4.2017 10:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL25
     14.GRUP
11. Hafta26.3.2017 14:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - SELVİSPOR17
     17.GRUP
10. Hafta19.3.2017 10:00 ATIŞALANI - ÇELİKTEPE06
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI42
3. Hafta11.2.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - EROĞLU23
5. Hafta19.2.2017 14:00 ALBAYRAK - IRMAKSPOR11
7. Hafta5.3.2017 13:30 ALBAYRAK - İSTANBUL BULANCAK21
8. Hafta11.3.2017 14:00 ALBAYRAK - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR51
11. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 ALBAYRAK - DAMLASPOR42
13. Hafta5.4.2017 16:00 ALBAYRAK - GİRESUN EMEKSAN30
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta4.2.2017 11:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - BOĞAZİÇİ12
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - TELSİZ31
12. Hafta1.4.2017 14:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - GÜNEŞLİ32
14. Hafta9.4.2017 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - ÖZALİBEYKÖY01
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta16.2.2017 15:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - SEYRANTEPE OF02
5. Hafta19.2.2017 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - YILDIRIMBOSNA21
     6.GRUP
8. Hafta12.3.2017 17:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - İST.BAYBURT21
10. Hafta18.3.2017 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - KARTALTEPE34
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 ESENLER - FERİKÖY12
3. Hafta12.2.2017 15:30 ESENLER - MURADİYE31
5. Hafta18.2.2017 13:00 ESENLER - GÖKTÜRKSPOR60
6. Hafta26.2.2017 11:30 ESENLER - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ02
9. Hafta15.3.2017 16:00 ESENLER - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR11
11. Hafta26.3.2017 12:00 ESENLER - BATI TRAKYA31
14. Hafta9.4.2017 14:00 ESENLER - VARDAR41
U19/2.Ligi
     10.GRUP
4. Hafta29.4.2017 14:00 HALKALI - YENİ ORTABAYIR  
     13.GRUP
4. Hafta30.4.2017 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU  
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - CEYLANSPOR  
2. Hafta4.5.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - CEYLANSPOR  
3. Hafta23.4.2017 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - YEŞİLKÖY34
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
2. Hafta4.5.2017 16:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
3. Hafta23.4.2017 14:00 HASKÖY - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR51
4. Hafta29.4.2017 12:00 YILDIZTABYA - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
     3.GRUP
4. Hafta30.4.2017 16:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - SEFAKÖY  
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta8.4.2017 12:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA00
2. Hafta3.5.2017 14:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ALTINYILDIZ  
2. Hafta3.5.2017 14:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ALTINYILDIZ  
3. Hafta22.4.2017 14:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - BEZİRGANBAHÇE12
4. Hafta30.4.2017 14:00 ŞAFAK 76 - CEVİZLİSPOR