CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ
 
CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ
2124750101
2124750111
İSTANBUL
SULTANGAZİ
UĞUR MUMCU MAHALLESİ ATATÜRK BULVARI NO:56

1500
65x100
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE30
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BOLLUCA32
11. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ10
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR71
15. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ÇANAKÇA60
18. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN41
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT32
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - HADIMKÖY12
3. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - GÜZELCE21
6. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY33
7. Hafta9.11.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - GÜZELCE12
11. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KAMİLOBA41
13. Hafta15.12.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ32
15. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - KAMİLOBA13
16. Hafta4.1.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - HADIMKÖY01
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR16
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA41
3. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - CERRAHPAŞA32
11. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - GÜLTEPE23
13. Hafta15.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - Z.YILDIZ70
15. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KİLYOS22
16. Hafta4.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL TRABZON02
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     A GRUBU
4. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KOCASİNAN21
     B GRUBU
5. Hafta12.3.2017 16:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - HASKÖY20
6. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 ORTAKÖY - IRMAKSPOR11
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
7. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD22
15. Hafta8.12.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - KANLICA31
19. Hafta28.12.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - NİŞANTAŞI03
22. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - OKSPOR33
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta18.9.2016 16:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ÇELİKTEPE01
4. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - İKİTELLİ32
5. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ANADOLU HİSARI 21
7. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - AYAZAĞA00
9. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ31
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR20
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - KARABEKİRSPOR21
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - HASKÖY01
U13 Ligi
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - YEŞİLESENYURT  
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta26.3.2017 09:30 SULTANGÜCÜ - ŞİRİNEVLER  
     41.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 15:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK  
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 13:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ESENYURT KARTAL  
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 09:30 SULTANGAZİ - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR21
2. Hafta26.3.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - ZARA EKİNLİ  
U14/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ10
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BOLLUCA30
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.02
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.02
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA02
10. Hafta26.2.2017 16:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - ATAKENT 201531
12. Hafta4.3.2017 13:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - YENİ ÖZKARTAL20
13. Hafta9.3.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM20
     12.GRUP
12. Hafta4.3.2017 10:30 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA - THY32
     6.GRUP
12. Hafta4.3.2017 12:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE32
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - ŞİRİNEVLER60
4. Hafta28.1.2017 09:30 SULTANGAZİ - CENNET BARBAROS20
7. Hafta8.2.2017 13:30 SULTANGAZİ - HALİÇ30
8. Hafta11.2.2017 10:00 SULTANGAZİ - SARIYER BLD.40
12. Hafta5.3.2017 17:30 SULTANGAZİ - İSTANBUL DEMİR71
13. Hafta8.3.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN60
U15/A
     1.GRUP
7. Hafta30.10.2016 10:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YEŞİLESENYURT22
8. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR50
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 12:00 SULTANGAZİ - MERKEZEFENDİ10
4. Hafta16.10.2016 10:00 SULTANGAZİ - ÖZ Y.SELİM20
6. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR22
12. Hafta3.12.2016 09:30 SULTANGAZİ - KOCASİNAN50
U15/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL ATAKENT41
8. Hafta6.11.2016 09:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL BAFRA21
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - AMBARLI IŞIK92
     6.GRUP
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF12
U16/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT ACAR21
5. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESEN BAYBURT42
     12.GRUP
10. Hafta5.3.2017 11:00 ZARA EKİNLİ - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA60
12. Hafta19.3.2017 10:30 ZARA EKİNLİ - İSTANBUL SİNOP20
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - EROKSPOR04
3. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - VEFASPOR21
5. Hafta5.2.2017 09:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL BAFRA20
7. Hafta19.2.2017 12:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - FERİKÖY12
9. Hafta25.2.2017 09:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR21
11. Hafta11.3.2017 09:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - ŞAFAKSPOR31
13. Hafta21.3.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL BAFRA  
13. Hafta22.3.2017 12:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - BAĞCILAR SPOR  
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - GÜNYAMAÇ40
3. Hafta29.1.2017 10:30 SULTANGAZİ - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ11
6. Hafta12.2.2017 10:30 SULTANGAZİ - ALBAYRAK01
9. Hafta26.2.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR20
11. Hafta12.3.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - ÜÇYÜZLÜ62
12. Hafta18.3.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - SEYRANTEPE OF31
14. Hafta27.3.2017 16:00 SULTANGAZİ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET  
U16/B
     16.GRUP
10. Hafta5.3.2017 09:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ÖRNEKTEPE31
     2.GRUP
13. Hafta22.3.2017 14:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
     7.GRUP
11. Hafta12.3.2017 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK02
U17/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE11
3. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YEŞİLESENYURT20
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE60
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KARAAĞAÇ11
14. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.60
     14.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - BAKIRKÖY32
13. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İKİNCİ NESİL30
     2.GRUP
6. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201111
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 SULTANGAZİ - ÖZ Y.SELİM30
7. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI50
13. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - HAVATAŞ SPOR11
17. Hafta5.1.2017 15:00 SULTANGAZİ - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR91
U17/B
4. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - BAHÇEKÖY14
10. Hafta7.12.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - YEŞİLPINAR03
12. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK05
16. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - M.KEMALPAŞA03
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 SULTANGÜCÜ - EMİRGAN50
     6.GRUP
13. Hafta25.12.2016 09:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KAĞITHANE SADABAD30
U19/1.Ligi
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN40
4. Hafta16.2.2017 13:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - İKİTELLİ13
6. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - ALTINOVA03
8. Hafta11.3.2017 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - HÜR.GÜCÜ43
10. Hafta30.3.2017 16:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - RAMİ  
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA12
7. Hafta5.3.2017 12:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - YENİBOSNA05
8. Hafta11.3.2017 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - GAZİOSMANPAŞA06
10. Hafta19.3.2017 14:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL01
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 SULTANGAZİ - İSTANBUL DEMİR31
3. Hafta11.2.2017 12:00 SULTANGAZİ - TERAZİDERE70
6. Hafta25.2.2017 11:30 SULTANGAZİ - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA42
9. Hafta16.3.2017 16:00 SULTANGAZİ - DENİZKÖŞKLER53
11. Hafta25.3.2017 16:30 SULTANGAZİ - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR  
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - FERİKÖY02
10. Hafta18.3.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - VARDAR23
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - GAZİ MAHALLESİ01
4. Hafta16.2.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT20
6. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ŞİRİNEVLER11
8. Hafta11.3.2017 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YÜCESPOR33
10. Hafta19.3.2017 12:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - GÜNYAMAÇ42