CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ
 
CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ
2124750101
2124750111
İSTANBUL
SULTANGAZİ
UĞUR MUMCU MAHALLESİ ATATÜRK BULVARI NO:56

1500
65x100
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE30
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BOLLUCA32
11. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ10
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR71
15. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ÇANAKÇA60
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT32
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - HADIMKÖY12
3. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - GÜZELCE21
6. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY33
7. Hafta9.11.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - GÜZELCE12
11. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KAMİLOBA41
13. Hafta15.12.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ32
15. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - KAMİLOBA13
16. Hafta4.1.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - HADIMKÖY01
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR  
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA41
3. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - CERRAHPAŞA32
11. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - GÜLTEPE23
13. Hafta15.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - Z.YILDIZ70
15. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KİLYOS22
16. Hafta4.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL TRABZON02
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
7. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD22
15. Hafta8.12.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - KANLICA31
19. Hafta28.12.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - NİŞANTAŞI03
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta18.9.2016 16:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ÇELİKTEPE01
4. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - İKİTELLİ32
5. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ANADOLU HİSARI 21
7. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - AYAZAĞA00
9. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ31
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR20
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - KARABEKİRSPOR21
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - HASKÖY  
U14/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ  
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.  
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.  
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - ŞİRİNEVLER  
U15/A
     1.GRUP
7. Hafta30.10.2016 10:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YEŞİLESENYURT22
8. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR50
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 12:00 SULTANGAZİ - MERKEZEFENDİ10
4. Hafta16.10.2016 10:00 SULTANGAZİ - ÖZ Y.SELİM20
6. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR22
12. Hafta3.12.2016 09:30 SULTANGAZİ - KOCASİNAN50
U15/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL ATAKENT41
8. Hafta6.11.2016 09:30 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İSTANBUL BAFRA21
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - AMBARLI IŞIK92
     6.GRUP
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF12
U16/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT ACAR  
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - EROKSPOR  
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - GÜNYAMAÇ  
U17/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE11
3. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - YEŞİLESENYURT20
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE60
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - KARAAĞAÇ11
14. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.  
     14.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - BAKIRKÖY32
13. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - İKİNCİ NESİL30
     2.GRUP
6. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201111
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 SULTANGAZİ - ÖZ Y.SELİM30
7. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI50
13. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 SULTANGAZİ - HAVATAŞ SPOR11
17. Hafta5.1.2017 15:00 SULTANGAZİ - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR  
U17/B
4. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - BAHÇEKÖY14
10. Hafta7.12.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - YEŞİLPINAR03
12. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK05
16. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - M.KEMALPAŞA03
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 SULTANGÜCÜ - EMİRGAN50
     6.GRUP
13. Hafta25.12.2016 09:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KAĞITHANE SADABAD30