ESENLER BELEDİYE STADI
 
ESENLER BELEDİYE STADI
2126280070
2126280054
İSTANBUL
ESENLER
KEMER MAHALLE 939. SOKAK NO:22 ESENLER BELEDİYESİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ

5000
60x100
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI11
4. Hafta22.10.2017 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - REŞİTPAŞA61
6. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - YÜCESPOR01
8. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - T.TAYFUN23
11. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA43
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 ESENLER - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF30
3. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 ESENLER - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ21
5. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 ESENLER - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET30
9. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 ESENLER - OKMEYDANI FETİH01
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
8. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA02
U14/A
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 14:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN22
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - SİYAVUŞPAŞA33
5. Hafta14.10.2017 10:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - A.PARSELLER33
6. Hafta22.10.2017 09:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN23
7. Hafta28.10.2017 10:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - HALİÇ35
8. Hafta5.11.2017 18:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ÖZ Y.SELİM22
10. Hafta19.11.2017 13:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - FERİKÖY16
11. Hafta25.11.2017 10:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - HALİÇ34
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - SİYAVUŞPAŞA14
     4.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - DAMLASPOR04
6. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK41
10. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - RAMİ51
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 ESENLER - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI31
2. Hafta24.9.2017 13:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR31
4. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 ESENLER - AYAZAĞA32
4. Hafta8.10.2017 09:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI23
5. Hafta14.10.2017 11:30 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - BAKIRKÖY 190315
6. Hafta22.10.2017 10:30 ESENLER - BAKIRKÖY 190302
7. Hafta28.10.2017 13:30 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ESENLER10
8. Hafta5.11.2017 17:00 ESENLER - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR12
8. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - AYAZAĞA14
10. Hafta19.11.2017 17:00 ESENLER - ULUSSPOR81
10. Hafta19.11.2017 10:30 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ÇELİKSPOR22
13. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ULUSSPOR62
U14/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 11:30 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - KEMER FK05
7. Hafta28.10.2017 09:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - BEŞTELSİZ53
10. Hafta19.11.2017 09:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR31
13. Hafta9.12.2017 10:30 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR13
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - EMİREFENDİ21
     12.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - ÇIKSALIN31
6. Hafta22.10.2017 17:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - ŞİRİNTEPE53
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ÖRNEKTEPE19
     7.GRUP
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 YENİBOSNA - YILDIZ KANARYALAR11
U16/A
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET31
12. Hafta10.12.2017 13:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - PİYALEPAŞA15
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 ESENLER - ÇIKSALIN12
3. Hafta7.10.2017 14:30 ESENLER - EROĞLU13
11. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 ESENLER - SEYRANTEPE OF13
12. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 ESENLER - KÜÇÜKKÖY00
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL HAST. YEŞİLKENT41
3. Hafta7.10.2017 10:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR11
5. Hafta21.10.2017 10:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ÖZALİBEYKÖY44
8. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ŞEHZADEBAŞI30
11. Hafta2.12.2017 13:30 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - HALKALI04
U16/B
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - GÜZELHİSAR21
     14.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 11:30 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - YENİ ORTABAYIR61
     16.GRUP
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - HAVATAŞ SPOR02
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 09:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - KADIRGA62
2. Hafta1.10.2017 17:00 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - İSTANBUL TRABZON03
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - TRABZON 1453 SPOR31
8. Hafta12.11.2017 13:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - FERAHEVLER121
11. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR12
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 ATIŞALANI - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK30
4. Hafta14.10.2017 13:00 ATIŞALANI - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR80
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:30 ATIŞALANI - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU61
7. Hafta5.11.2017 13:30 ATIŞALANI - YILDIZ KANARYALAR33
10. Hafta25.11.2017 13:30 ATIŞALANI - BAKIRKÖYSPOR22