BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI
 
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI
2126407608
İSTANBUL
BAYRAMPAŞA
KOCATEPE MAH.26. SOKAK

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 09:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ33
3. Hafta15.10.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - HAMİDİYESPOR13
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA21
8. Hafta18.11.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - CEVİZLİSPOR62
13. Hafta24.12.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - SEFAKÖY21
14. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR30
16. Hafta15.1.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA02
18. Hafta27.1.2018 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR12
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - ŞİRİNTEPE23
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ71
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - İSTANBUL ÜNYE35
8. Hafta19.11.2017 10:45 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI11
11. Hafta9.12.2017 12:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - SAKARYA İMÇ.61
13. Hafta23.12.2017 12:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - R.KAVAĞI01
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 13:00 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - İSTANBUL SİNOP04
4. Hafta22.10.2017 12:30 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - KARADOLAPSPOR32
6. Hafta5.11.2017 10:45 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK11
8. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - TELSİZ32
10. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - TAKSİM22
12. Hafta17.12.2017 12:30 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - HARMANTEPE21
14. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - CEYLANSPOR22
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR03
18. Hafta28.1.2018 10:45 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - NESLİŞAH40
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI22
3. Hafta15.10.2017 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - GİRESUN EMEKSAN11
5. Hafta29.10.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İSTANBUL BULANCAK51
8. Hafta18.11.2017 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - FATİH HİLAL60
11. Hafta10.12.2017 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - SULTANMURAT70
13. Hafta24.12.2017 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BATI TRAKYA02
16. Hafta15.1.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İST.BAYBURT01
18. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ŞİRİNEVLER30
2. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 GÜRZAFER - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK14
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 GÜRZAFER - BEŞTELSİZ25
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 ALTINASLAR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN13
2. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - ALTINASLAR12
3. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 ALTINASLAR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR04
4. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN10
4. Hafta25.2.2018 13:00 MURATPAŞA - AYAZAĞA ESEN81
5. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 ALTINASLAR - MURATPAŞA15
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA - SAMATYA40
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 ALTINASLAR - AYAZAĞA ESEN21
7. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - GÜNEŞLİ14
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - YEŞİLILGAZ10
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 ALTINASLAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN12
12. Hafta22.4.2018 16:00 MURATPAŞA - YEŞİLILGAZ  
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - DUDULLU20
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - BAŞAKŞEHİR00
5. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - DAVUTPAŞA30
7. Hafta18.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - LEVENT12
9. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ALBAYRAK10
13. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ÇUBUKLU30
15. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN31
17. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - YENİBOSNA20
22. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - GÜLTEPE11
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - ORTAKÖY32
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK42
6. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI01
8. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - SOĞUKSUSPOR21
11. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - DOLAYOBA12
12. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BEŞYÜZEVLER01
14. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR11
16. Hafta13.12.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR20
18. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - ÇAPA30
21. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.20
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 TERAZİDERE - KİLYOS13
4. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 TERAZİDERE - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE06
6. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 TERAZİDERE - MERKEZEFENDİ22
9. Hafta29.10.2017 12:30 TERAZİDERE - KANARYA24
11. Hafta12.11.2017 12:30 TERAZİDERE - KAVACIK03
12. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 TERAZİDERE - BOSTANCI14
14. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 TERAZİDERE - KOCASİNAN02
16. Hafta13.12.2017 12:30 TERAZİDERE - MAHMUTBEY25
19. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 TERAZİDERE - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM03
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 TUNASPOR - KADIRGA10
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 TUNASPOR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL31
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 TUNASPOR - ÇELİKTEPE10
8. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 TUNASPOR - YILDIZTABYA00
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 TUNASPOR - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE21
12. Hafta19.11.2017 14:30 TUNASPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN10
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 TUNASPOR - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR10
18. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 TUNASPOR - M.KEMALPAŞA50
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2017 17:00 KARTALTEPE - YEDİKULE40
3. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 KARTALTEPE - PAŞABAHÇE10
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 KARTALTEPE - KESTANELİK12
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 KARTALTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK07
10. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 KARTALTEPE - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU05
13. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 KARTALTEPE - ÇAYIRBAŞI42
15. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 KARTALTEPE - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ21
17. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 KARTALTEPE - IRMAKSPOR05
20. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 KARTALTEPE - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.24
22. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 KARTALTEPE - KAĞITHANE01
     9.GRUP
8. Hafta29.10.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ARAPHAN31
11. Hafta26.11.2017 17:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ32
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ82
15. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ZARA EKİNLİ11
18. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR40
U13 Ligi
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İSTANBUL BAFRA80
6. Hafta22.4.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - TERAZİDERE  
6. Hafta22.4.2018 10:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
U14/A
     17.GRUP
8. Hafta22.10.2017 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - EYÜPSPOR43
16. Hafta6.12.2017 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - SANCAKTEPE BLD.02
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta1.10.2017 17:30 GÜRZAFER - HAZNEDAR23
6. Hafta21.10.2017 16:30 GÜRZAFER - GÜNEŞTEPE03
11. Hafta26.11.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA02
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 GÜRZAFER - HAMİDİYESPOR22
13. Hafta10.12.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - HAMİDİYESPOR22
14. Hafta16.12.2017 16:30 GÜRZAFER - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR11
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ10
4. Hafta7.10.2017 10:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME11
5. Hafta15.10.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ASLAN YUVASI30
11. Hafta26.11.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR10
13. Hafta10.12.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - Y.GÜNEŞ31
U14/B
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - EMİREFENDİ14
1. Hafta17.9.2017 10:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN20
7. Hafta29.10.2017 18:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN60
9. Hafta12.11.2017 16:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - EMİREFENDİ34
11. Hafta26.11.2017 13:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK61
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 09:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ32
     4.GRUP
7. Hafta28.10.2017 16:30 TUNASPOR - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET31
12. Hafta3.12.2017 10:00 TUNASPOR - HÜR.GÜCÜ22
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 10:30 TERAZİDERE - GÜNEŞLİ10
7. Hafta29.10.2017 09:00 TERAZİDERE - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT11
8. Hafta4.11.2017 09:30 TERAZİDERE - MAHMUTBEY71
     6.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2017 11:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - İSTANBUL TRABZON50
U15/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 16:30 TERAZİDERE - BAŞAKŞEHİR16
2. Hafta13.1.2018 11:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - İFA10
4. Hafta24.1.2018 17:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - TERAZİDERE23
8. Hafta11.2.2018 17:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR20
10. Hafta25.2.2018 17:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BAŞAKŞEHİR13
     12.GRUP
11. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK01
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 09:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - GÜNEŞTEPE01
4. Hafta24.1.2018 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL03
4. Hafta24.1.2018 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ11
6. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR03
12. Hafta11.3.2018 09:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR33
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta25.1.2018 13:30 TUNASPOR - PİYALEPAŞA40
8. Hafta10.2.2018 11:00 TUNASPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR20
10. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 TUNASPOR - SELVİSPOR10
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 10:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME23
3. Hafta21.1.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - HAMİDİYESPOR15
6. Hafta1.2.2018 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - SİMURG SPOR00
U15/B
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 16:30 KARTALTEPE - R.KAVAĞI10
3. Hafta20.1.2018 09:00 KARTALTEPE - ALEMDAR62
6. Hafta31.1.2018 13:30 KARTALTEPE - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ61
11. Hafta4.3.2018 13:00 KARTALTEPE - SARIYER F.S.M.12
14. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 KARTALTEPE - KUŞTEPE30
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 11:30 GÜRZAFER - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU20
6. Hafta1.2.2018 17:00 GÜRZAFER - İSTANBUL BAFRA33
9. Hafta17.2.2018 17:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU21
13. Hafta17.3.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - GÜRZAFER21
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta25.1.2018 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI02
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - AYAZAĞA ESEN20
10. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET33
U16/A
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 TUNASPOR - KARLITEPE90
5. Hafta21.10.2017 10:00 TUNASPOR - RAMİ23
7. Hafta4.11.2017 16:30 TUNASPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN02
8. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 TUNASPOR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN13
11. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 TUNASPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI31
13. Hafta16.12.2017 12:30 TUNASPOR - OKMEYDANI FETİH31
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 TERAZİDERE - AVCILAR BELEDİYE22
4. Hafta14.10.2017 11:00 TERAZİDERE - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL33
6. Hafta28.10.2017 12:30 TERAZİDERE - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA22
8. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 TERAZİDERE - CENNET BARBAROS11
10. Hafta25.11.2017 13:30 TERAZİDERE - İFA13
12. Hafta9.12.2017 09:30 TERAZİDERE - VEFASPOR12
14. Hafta24.12.2017 09:00 TERAZİDERE - YEŞİLILGAZ26
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 09:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK66
4. Hafta14.10.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İKİTELLİ04
8. Hafta11.11.2017 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ23
10. Hafta25.11.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - HAZNEDAR01
U16/B
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 10:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - DAVUTPAŞA81
3. Hafta8.10.2017 11:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - İSTİNYE43
6. Hafta28.10.2017 09:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - FİLİZSPOR30
9. Hafta19.11.2017 09:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - MURADİYE10
11. Hafta3.12.2017 13:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - KEMERBURGAZ50
12. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - GEDİKPAŞA12
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 17:30 GÜRZAFER - ATAKENT 201523
8. Hafta11.11.2017 10:30 GÜRZAFER - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR03
13. Hafta17.12.2017 16:30 GÜRZAFER - MURATPAŞA02
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 12:00 KARTALTEPE - ESENLER TURGUTREİS30
3. Hafta7.10.2017 11:30 KARTALTEPE - HÜR.GÜCÜ25
5. Hafta21.10.2017 11:30 KARTALTEPE - ÇAYIRBAŞI23
7. Hafta4.11.2017 11:30 KARTALTEPE - HAVATAŞ SPOR14
9. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 KARTALTEPE - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK63
11. Hafta2.12.2017 09:30 KARTALTEPE - ALEMDAR23
13. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 KARTALTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR06
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - ÇATALCA11
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - SİLİVRİSPOR60
7. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - ÇATALCA41
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ22
3. Hafta8.10.2017 10:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK60
5. Hafta22.10.2017 09:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - BEZİRGANBAHÇE22
7. Hafta5.11.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI51
9. Hafta19.11.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - CEVATPAŞA11
11. Hafta3.12.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI41
13. Hafta17.12.2017 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR12
     6.GRUP
8. Hafta12.11.2017 09:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - TOPÇULAR54
13. Hafta16.12.2017 09:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - TRABZON 1453 SPOR11
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta14.10.2017 09:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR70
7. Hafta5.11.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI51
8. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - Z.YILDIZ50
10. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ÖRNEKTEPE50
12. Hafta9.12.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA71
13. Hafta17.12.2017 09:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - BAĞCILAR ORDU11
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - YILDIZ KANARYALAR11
6. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAKIRKÖYSPOR31
10. Hafta25.11.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR50
U17/A
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İFA12
1. Hafta4.2.2018 09:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BATI TRAKYA25
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR21
6. Hafta10.3.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İKİTELLİ33
6. Hafta10.3.2018 09:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR32
9. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - İST.BAYBURT13
11. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - YILDIRIMBOSNA12
12. Hafta22.4.2018 14:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - İKİTELLİ  
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - SELVİSPOR32
5. Hafta3.3.2018 17:00 TUNASPOR - ASLANTEPE 00
6. Hafta11.3.2018 13:00 TUNASPOR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.21
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - SİLİVRİSPOR31
3. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR51
7. Hafta15.3.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR100
11. Hafta4.4.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - SİLİVRİSPOR42
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR11
3. Hafta18.2.2018 17:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE06
5. Hafta4.3.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ALTINOVA04
8. Hafta24.3.2018 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - SULTANGAZİ06
10. Hafta11.4.2018 14:00 ALTINOVA - SULTANGAZİ04
11. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - GÜNEŞTEPE10
U17/B
     10.GRUP
5. Hafta7.4.2018 16:00 MURATPAŞA - MECİDİYEKÖY12
     13.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 17:00 TERAZİDERE - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA42
7. Hafta22.4.2018 18:00 TERAZİDERE - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR41
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 17:00 KARTALTEPE - NESLİŞAH131
5. Hafta7.4.2018 14:00 KARTALTEPE - CEVATPAŞA40
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK21
6. Hafta14.4.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - NURTEPE50
     6.GRUP
5. Hafta7.4.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GİRESUN - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI01
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 11:00 GÜRZAFER - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM21
3. Hafta24.3.2018 16:30 GÜRZAFER - CEVİZLİSPOR23
4. Hafta31.3.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - GÜRZAFER31
6. Hafta14.4.2018 18:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - CEVİZLİSPOR91
7. Hafta22.4.2018 12:00 GÜRZAFER - GÜMÜŞDERE  
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
11. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.00
12. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 MURATPAŞA - POLİGON FETHİYE41
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta7.1.2018 15:00 KARTALTEPE - FERİKÖY10
4. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 TUNASPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY10
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 KARTALTEPE - KARADOLAPSPOR43
6. Hafta21.1.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - KARTALTEPE20
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 KARTALTEPE - ÖZALİBEYKÖY62
8. Hafta27.1.2018 09:00 KARTALTEPE - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR03
9. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 TUNASPOR - KARADOLAPSPOR20
11. Hafta15.2.2018 13:00 KARTALTEPE - KÜÇÜKKÖY35
12. Hafta18.2.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR53
13. Hafta24.2.2018 09:00 KARTALTEPE - TUNASPOR26
14. Hafta4.3.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - FERİKÖY21
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta31.12.2017 10:45 İSTANBUL BAFRA - BAKIRKÖYSPOR22
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - HASKÖY11
10. Hafta11.2.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - SULTANGAZİ03
12. Hafta17.2.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - SULTANMURAT42
     23.GRUP
4. Hafta14.1.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - ÇATALCA40
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - GAZİ MAHALLESİ23
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ESENYURT31
6. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAŞAKŞEHİR10
9. Hafta3.2.2018 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - MAHMUTBEY32
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR52
12. Hafta17.2.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE23
14. Hafta3.3.2018 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - HAMİDİYESPOR31
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN31
3. Hafta6.1.2018 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - VEFASPOR12
5. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN70
6. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - YAHYA KEMAL 54
11. Hafta14.2.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ11
14. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - İST.BAYBURT25
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 10:45 YILDIRIMBOSNA - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR03
3. Hafta6.1.2018 09:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA23
5. Hafta14.1.2018 10:45 YILDIRIMBOSNA - ZARA EKİNLİ24
7. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR34
9. Hafta3.2.2018 16:30 YILDIRIMBOSNA - BEŞYÜZEVLER20
11. Hafta14.2.2018 11:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - GÜNEŞTEPE03
13. Hafta25.2.2018 11:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - SEFAKÖY22
U19/2.Ligi
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - PİYALEPAŞA03
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - ESENLER TURGUTREİS30
5. Hafta21.1.2018 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF14
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR22
8. Hafta4.2.2018 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - SİYAVUŞPAŞA02
10. Hafta18.2.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET43
13. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - BEZİRGANBAHÇE13
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - PINARSPOR50
3. Hafta11.1.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - GİRESUN EMEKSAN31
5. Hafta20.1.2018 10:45 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - CEVİZLİSPOR42
9. Hafta11.2.2018 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - MURADİYE20
11. Hafta25.2.2018 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ALTINAY53
13. Hafta11.3.2018 17:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA10
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 09:00 TERAZİDERE - HALKALI40
4. Hafta14.1.2018 16:30 TERAZİDERE - SİMURG SPOR51
6. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 TERAZİDERE - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK40
9. Hafta11.2.2018 11:00 TERAZİDERE - R.HİSARI40
14. Hafta17.3.2018 11:00 TERAZİDERE - Y.S.SELİM60
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 GENÇOSMAN - ZEYTİNBURNU 195738
     4.GRUP
9. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 BEŞTELSİZ - OKSPOR22